OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KSO Vår 3 (24.04.2018)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Vegard Danielsen
0:14:23
OK
100%
79%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
2
Brage Takle
0:14:32
OK
100%
76%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Ole Gunnar Lund Jensen
0:15:16
OK
97%
69%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
4
Stein-Erik Scheie
0:15:32
OK
97%
67%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
5
Fred-Arne Sivertsen
0:15:41
OK
98%
60%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
6
Trygve Børte Nomeland
0:15:44
OK
96%
67%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
7
Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen
0:16:02
OK
99%
54%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
8
Nils Gunnar Gjelsten
0:16:03
OK
92%
70%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
9
Jan Blandkjenn
0:16:11
OK
94%
64%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
10
Svein Sunde
0:16:20
OK
90%
71%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Magnus Frestad Nygaard
0:16:29
OK
96%
55%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Morten Coward
0:16:38
OK
91%
65%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Jack Bjørnsen
0:16:49
OK
91%
62%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
14
Dag Moe
0:17:05
OK
93%
54%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
14
Oluf Bøckman
0:17:05
OK
89%
63%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
16
Simon Beckmann Kristiansen
0:17:20
OK
87%
64%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
17
Christina White
0:17:23
OK
89%
58%
D-bedr
L1
L1-1
18
Øyvind Mikkelsen
0:17:28
OK
87%
64%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
19
Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik
0:17:48
OK
83%
70%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
20
Sigrid Ekeland
0:17:59
OK
89%
52%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
21
Kjell Arne Håland
0:18:01
OK
85%
60%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
22
Odd-Anton Hermansen
0:18:04
OK
90%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
23
Knut Aurebekk
0:18:15
OK
82%
67%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
24
Kristen Ribe
0:18:21
OK
82%
65%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
25
Hege Hennig Lunde
0:18:24
OK
83%
64%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
26
Odd Kristian Hagen Myre
0:18:30
OK
94%
37%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
27
Jsn Petter Johammessen
0:19:22
OK
84%
48%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
28
Jostein Korsvik
0:19:43
OK
78%
62%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
29
Terje Wold
0:19:45
OK
79%
58%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
30
Øystein Halvorsen
0:19:47
OK
79%
57%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
31
Øyvind Torgersen
0:20:00
OK
83%
44%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
32
Per W. Torgersen
0:20:04
OK
82%
46%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
33
Reidar Sæstad
0:20:06
OK
77%
59%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
34
Silje Bøen
0:20:13
OK
83%
43%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
35
Harald Eik
0:20:22
OK
76%
58%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
36
Lars Peder Vaaje
0:20:27
OK
77%
55%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
37
Astrid White
0:20:35
OK
80%
47%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Julie Felicia Christiansen
0:20:36
OK
85%
35%
D 15-16
L1
L1-1
39
Vetle Breiteig Berg
0:20:40
OK
81%
44%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Siri Økstad
0:21:11
OK
73%
60%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
41
Per Larsen
0:21:43
OK
72%
57%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
42
Thorbjørn Værp
0:22:31
OK
74%
43%
H-bedr
L1
L1-1
43
Gro Børte
0:23:13
OK
70%
47%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
44
Tina Booth
0:23:14
OK
84%
22%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
45
Ragnhild Hald
0:23:41
OK
67%
54%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
46
Robert Coward
0:24:06
OK
63%
65%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
47
Gro Eide
0:24:14
OK
67%
48%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
48
Hildegunn R. Bøckman
0:24:19
OK
68%
46%
D 17-
L1
L1-1
49
Sigmund Salthaug
0:24:25
OK
63%
62%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
50
Eli Marie Wiig
0:24:33
OK
69%
42%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
51
Jan Eide
0:24:43
OK
82%
18%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
52
Leif Otto Torjusen
0:25:07
OK
60%
66%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
53
Brit Ingeborg Danielsen
0:25:27
OK
59%
64%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
54
Martin Haugen
0:25:51
OK
85%
11%
H 15-16
L1
L1-1
55
Anne Marie Ekeland
0:25:55
OK
62%
51%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
56
Erik Hodne
0:25:59
OK
72%
27%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
57
Jørn Stordalen
0:26:24
OK
60%
53%
H 50-
L1
L1-1
58
Bart Vergeylen
0:26:27
OK
80%
15%
H 17-
L1
L1-1
59
Anita Wiberg Gjelsten
0:29:33
OK
55%
50%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
60
Sigmund Berg
0:29:35
OK
53%
55%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
61
Solveig Schou
0:29:47
OK
53%
54%
D 60-
L1
L1-1
62
Magne Moy
0:29:51
OK
57%
41%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
63
Anne Karin Ribe
0:30:52
OK
55%
39%
D 50-
L1
L1-1
64
Einar Jørundland
0:33:19
OK
46%
62%
H 60-
L1
L1-1
65
Gudveig Jørundland
0:47:36
OK
46%
12%
D 60-
L1
L1-1