OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Vestlandsmesterskapet (DM), Mellom (HOK-ranking 3/2018) (25.08.2018)
L1
Resultat för bana L1
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Erik Bohne
0:31:44
OK
99%
77%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
2
Andreas Dale
0:31:58
OK
100%
75%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
3
Tom Eirik Eikanger
0:32:21
OK
99%
76%
H50-
L1
L1-1
4
Birk Bell Lysaker
0:33:46
OK
99%
67%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
5
Oskar Madslien Steinhaug
0:35:29
OK
98%
59%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
6
Ronny Rykkje
0:35:39
OK
96%
63%
H50-
L1
L1-1
7
Yngve Nymark
0:36:14
OK
89%
74%
H50-
L1
L1-1
8
Einar Martinsen
0:36:15
OK
93%
66%
H50-
L1
L1-1
9
Helge Tiger Haugland
0:36:53
OK
88%
72%
H50-
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Bergset
0:37:25
OK
95%
56%
H50-
L1
L1-1
11
Jens Øien Kloster
0:38:28
OK
96%
50%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
12
Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik
0:38:31
OK
98%
47%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
13
Arne Wilhelm Knudsen
0:38:34
OK
87%
66%
H50-
L1
L1-1
14
Ørjan Totland
0:38:46
OK
95%
50%
H50-
L1
L1-1
15
Randi Hole
0:40:56
OK
88%
55%
D40-
L1
L1-1
16
Rolf Atle Rolfsnes
0:41:53
OK
87%
53%
H50-
L1
L1-1
17
Gernot Doppelhofer
0:41:54
OK
83%
60%
H50-
L1
L1-1
18
Ragnhild Balsvik
0:41:56
OK
80%
67%
D40-
L1
L1-1
19
Kjetil Damm
0:42:37
OK
88%
49%
H50-
L1
L1-1
20
Sven Bergset Langvik
0:43:30
OK
92%
39%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
21
Dag Terje Røen
0:44:02
OK
80%
58%
H50-
L1
L1-1
22
Peter Dirksen
0:44:15
OK
77%
63%
H50-
L1
L1-1
23
Tove Aasheim
0:45:02
OK
74%
67%
D40-
L1
L1-1
24
Kjetil Dyrvik
0:45:03
OK
94%
32%
H50-
L1
L1-1
25
Jan Steineger
0:45:22
OK
94%
33%
H50-
L1
L1-1
26
Torgeir Strand
0:46:00
OK
72%
69%
H50-
L1
L1-1
27
Mari Strømme Lid
0:46:07
OK
96%
28%
D17-18
L1
L1-1
28
Karianne Strømme
0:46:53
OK
81%
47%
D40-
L1
L1-1
29
Jan Haugland
0:47:41
OK
70%
67%
H50-
L1
L1-1
30
Mathias Heradstveit
0:47:48
OK
79%
45%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
31
Linda Rykkje
0:48:01
OK
71%
64%
D40-
L1
L1-1
32
Tora Aasheim Nymark
0:48:05
OK
85%
37%
D17-18
L1
L1-1
33
Magnus Strømme Lid
0:49:07
OK
87%
31%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
34
Jan Kjærner-Semb
0:50:22
OK
90%
27%
H50-
L1
L1-1
35
Ingunn Torød Buset
0:51:02
OK
75%
44%
D17-18
L1
L1-1
36
Per Bjarne Myhre
0:51:08
OK
68%
60%
H50-
L1
L1-1
37
Ole Kragseth
0:52:15
OK
73%
44%
L3 Direktepåmelding
L1
L1-1
38
Tommy Sævareid
0:52:59
OK
76%
38%
H50-
L1
L1-1
39
Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland
0:55:32
OK
74%
35%
H15-16
L1
L1-1
40
Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:56:05
OK
77%
30%
D17-18
L1
L1-1
41
Yngve Årdal
0:56:47
OK
63%
57%
H50-
L1
L1-1
42
Matti Torgersen
1:02:08
OK
58%
53%
H50-
L1
L1-1
43
Kirsti Lysaker
1:03:22
OK
60%
47%
D40-
L1
L1-1
44
Anita Sælevik
1:11:22
OK
51%
52%
D40-
L1
L1-1
45
Vibeke Nymo
1:12:54
OK
59%
31%
D40-
L1
L1-1
46
Johannes Gjerstad
1:18:46
OK
58%
25%
H50-
L1
L1-1
47
Astrid Oline Ervik
2:07:35
OK
47%
8%
D40-
L1
L1-1