OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Smaaleneneløpet (14.04.2019)
L13
Resultat för bana L13
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jenny Danevad
0:15:54
OK
97%
84%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
2
Helene Scheele
0:16:11
OK
98%
80%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
3
Erlend Sommerhein
0:18:22
OK
100%
54%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
4
Wilma Evensen
0:19:45
OK
87%
64%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
5
Jonas Alstad
0:20:04
OK
90%
56%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
6
Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen
0:20:06
OK
89%
58%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
7
Jon Strand
0:20:18
OK
77%
83%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
8
Sigmund Ølstad
0:20:23
OK
97%
43%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
9
Ask Felland Sætnan
0:21:18
OK
79%
68%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
10
Magnus Svaland Dale
0:21:56
OK
77%
67%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
11
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:22:40
OK
69%
83%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
12
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:22:49
OK
71%
74%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
13
Marte Eger
0:23:13
OK
79%
53%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
14
Elise Renard
0:23:23
OK
64%
91%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
15
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:24:15
OK
69%
70%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
16
Alfred Nikolaisen
0:24:18
OK
66%
77%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
17
Nikolai Teslo
0:25:00
OK
64%
79%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
18
Silje Gåsvik Narvestad
0:25:15
OK
64%
73%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
18
Jørgen Ler
0:25:15
OK
77%
44%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
20
Henrik Harstad
0:25:19
OK
71%
55%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
21
Asbjørn Lande
0:25:21
OK
70%
58%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
22
Karoline Jebsen
0:27:11
OK
63%
62%
D13-16C
L13
L13-1
23
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:27:18
OK
65%
59%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
24
Astrid Reusch
0:28:06
OK
69%
44%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
25
Benjamin Buhler
0:28:12
OK
73%
37%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
26
Henrik Mathisen
0:29:34
OK
63%
50%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
27
Gunnar Bjerva
0:29:57
OK
55%
70%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
28
Ida Kristine Bue
0:30:26
OK
62%
44%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
29
Otto Figenschou Pira
0:33:20
OK
66%
29%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
30
Synne Schei Danevad
0:33:22
OK
57%
47%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
31
Magnus Friedhelm Klaveness
0:33:52
OK
75%
17%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
32
Tuva Wilkens Jernberg
0:34:25
OK
57%
42%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
33
Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter
0:36:10
OK
73%
15%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
34
Aksel Johan Sandvik
0:37:08
OK
53%
43%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
35
Eline Noelia Larsen
0:37:50
OK
41%
81%
D11-12
L13
L13-1
36
Josef Öhman
0:37:55
OK
63%
22%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
37
Dina Arntzen
0:39:50
OK
49%
44%
D17N
L13
L13-1
38
Liv Simonsen
0:45:06
OK
39%
61%
D17N
L13
L13-1
39
Lauritz Palmstrøm-Stolpe
0:45:49
OK
44%
40%
H11-12
L13
L13-1
40
Tor Simonsen
1:23:31
OK
35%
9%
H17N
L13
L13-1