OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Folloløpet med Trimtex Cup (15.09.2019)
L4
Resultat för bana L4
Banlängd: 3500 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:25:47
OK
100%
75%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
2
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:27:00
OK
100%
66%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
3
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:27:16
OK
98%
68%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
4
Øystein Holo
0:27:27
OK
96%
71%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
5
Anselm Reichenbach
0:27:58
OK
100%
60%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
6
Bengt Niklasson
0:28:01
OK
94%
72%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
7
Jan Richard Eriksen
0:28:35
OK
88%
81%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
8
Lars-Ivar Aarseth
0:29:15
OK
94%
61%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
9
Gaute Bergan
0:29:56
OK
98%
52%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
10
Christian Grotnes
0:30:08
OK
89%
68%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
11
Per Ola Ulseth
0:31:20
OK
84%
70%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
12
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:31:40
OK
87%
61%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
13
Mikael Birkelund
0:32:39
OK
87%
56%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
14
Henrik Woldene
0:32:49
OK
85%
59%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
14
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:32:49
OK
83%
65%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
16
Terje Blindheim
0:33:13
OK
84%
60%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
17
Guttorm Egge
0:33:20
OK
83%
62%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
18
Ivar Mølnvik
0:33:25
OK
85%
56%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
19
Stig Sønsterudbråten
0:33:32
OK
86%
55%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
20
Gustav Andresen Skotte
0:34:34
OK
83%
56%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
21
Sigurd Rødnes
0:34:47
OK
83%
54%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
22
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:34:53
OK
88%
44%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
23
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:35:43
OK
96%
30%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
24
Marius E. Aamodt
0:35:47
OK
90%
38%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
25
Magne Brænden
0:36:18
OK
75%
64%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
26
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:37:22
OK
88%
35%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
27
Håkon Jendal
0:37:28
OK
75%
57%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
28
Kristian Juell Larsen
0:37:52
OK
92%
29%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
29
Arne Fosheim
0:38:34
OK
76%
51%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
30
Eirik Nordhagen
0:38:40
OK
89%
30%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
31
Elias Stubberud
0:38:55
OK
84%
36%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
32
Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo
0:39:56
OK
72%
56%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
33
Vilmer Nyberg
0:41:32
OK
80%
34%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
34
Kristian Norum Meløysund
0:41:41
OK
78%
36%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
35
Jonas Aarseth
0:42:39
OK
68%
53%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
36
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:43:28
OK
75%
35%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
37
Axel Aalde
0:44:20
OK
86%
20%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
38
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:45:00
OK
60%
66%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
39
Arild Andresen
0:46:53
OK
80%
21%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
40
Arne Olaussen
0:46:55
OK
64%
48%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
41
Børge Nilsen Berg
0:50:03
OK
62%
42%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1
42
John Ytternes
0:50:43
OK
58%
49%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
43
Paul Wade
1:02:29
OK
60%
21%
H 50-
L4
L4-1
44
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
1:05:34
OK
58%
20%
H 15-16
L4
L4-1