OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Bygdakamp 2, Banmyra (09.05.2018)
C2
Resultat för klass C2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng
0:16:38
OK
94%
79%
C2
L2
L2-1
2
Johanne Bjugan
0:17:15
OK
100%
64%
C2
L2
L2-1
3
Aksel Bolstad
0:17:33
OK
96%
67%
C2
L2
L2-1
4
Filip Iversen
0:17:39
OK
90%
75%
C2
L2
L2-1
5
Lars Håkon Bjugan
0:19:01
OK
95%
56%
C2
L2
L2-1
6
Lars Grindberg
0:19:31
OK
77%
86%
C2
L2
L2-1
7
Eirik Reinås Bjørshol
0:22:03
OK
71%
77%
C2
L2
L2-1
8
Jonas Alstad
0:22:24
OK
100%
31%
C2
L2
L2-1
9
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve
0:22:57
OK
87%
42%
C2
L2
L2-1
10
Markus Okkenhaug
0:23:24
OK
75%
58%
C2
L2
L2-1
11
Sverre Matberg
0:23:26
OK
85%
43%
C2
L2
L2-1
12
William Iversen
0:23:41
OK
80%
48%
C2
L2
L2-1
13
Ludvig Langøygard
0:23:54
OK
91%
33%
C2
L2
L2-1
14
Gustavas Urbonas
0:25:17
OK
71%
56%
C2
L2
L2-1
15
Torstein Gjedrem Lund
0:25:36
OK
74%
50%
C2
L2
L2-1
16
Kirsten Toubro
0:26:01
OK
73%
47%
C2
L2
L2-1
17
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:26:21
OK
74%
44%
C2
L2
L2-1
18
Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund
0:26:22
OK
73%
48%
C2
L2
L2-1
19
Sverre Kristoffersen
0:26:26
OK
59%
81%
C2
L2
L2-1
19
Mats Okkenhaug
0:26:26
OK
87%
28%
C2
L2
L2-1
21
Hågen Østraat Røkke
0:26:51
OK
90%
24%
C2
L2
L2-1
22
June Munkeby
0:28:45
OK
58%
68%
C2
L2
L2-1
23
Cathrine Thorhus
0:28:49
OK
68%
45%
C2
L2
L2-1
24
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth
0:28:52
OK
56%
72%
C2
L2
L2-1
25
Elin Fiskvik
0:29:37
OK
55%
70%
C2
L2
L2-1
26
Heidi Krogstad Stendahl
0:30:12
OK
62%
50%
C2
L2
L2-1
27
Sigve Bolstad
0:30:56
OK
58%
54%
C2
L2
L2-1
28
Kristian Midthjell
0:31:56
OK
63%
42%
C2
L2
L2-1
29
Ivalo Eggen
0:32:19
OK
58%
49%
C2
L2
L2-1
30
Eli Kristoffersen
0:33:55
OK
51%
63%
C2
L2
L2-1
31
Laura Hegstad
0:35:56
OK
53%
46%
C2
L2
L2-1
32
Ludvik Grindberg
0:36:01
OK
67%
24%
C2
L2
L2-1
33
Magnhild Forseth
0:36:47
OK
44%
70%
C2
L2
L2-1
34
Silje Gran
0:36:54
OK
56%
37%
C2
L2
L2-1
35
Julie Kilaas
0:37:05
OK
56%
39%
C2
L2
L2-1
36
Aron Eggen
0:40:22
OK
57%
27%
C2
L2
L2-1
37
Kordelia Holmvik
0:41:40
OK
42%
58%
C2
L2
L2-1
38
Emilie Hammervold
0:41:47
OK
42%
59%
C2
L2
L2-1
39
Sofie Hallem
0:41:48
OK
41%
60%
C2
L2
L2-1
40
Johannes Sollid
0:42:01
OK
37%
82%
C2
L2
L2-1
41
Edvard Skoknes Woll
0:42:02
OK
47%
42%
C2
L2
L2-1
42
Jon Torstein Woll
0:42:13
OK
48%
42%
C2
L2
L2-1
43
Grethe Smestad
0:43:08
OK
36%
78%
C2
L2
L2-1
44
Hege Berg
0:45:41
OK
42%
47%
C2
L2
L2-1
45
Inger Myren
0:45:51
OK
42%
47%
C2
L2
L2-1
46
Magnar Bolstad
0:46:20
OK
39%
53%
C2
L2
L2-1
47
Lukas Fyhn
0:49:46
OK
47%
25%
C2
L2
L2-1
48
Birgit Hovdal
1:14:01
OK
28%
35%
C2
L2
L2-1
49
Trond Iversen
0:35:39
DSQ
0%
0%
C2