OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup, løp nr. 4 (24.04.2018)
H 13-16
Resultat för klass H 13-16
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ådne Skjærstein
0:14:43
OK
100%
86%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
2
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:14:54
OK
100%
84%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
3
Ferdinand Fremming
0:15:10
OK
96%
87%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
4
Tobias Espedal
0:15:33
OK
97%
81%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
5
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:15:59
OK
99%
70%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
6
Teodor Mo Hjelseth
0:16:14
OK
91%
84%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
7
Anselm Reichenbach
0:16:34
OK
97%
66%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
8
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:16:39
OK
97%
66%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
9
Grunde Isaksætre
0:16:41
OK
93%
75%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
10
Elia Thorvik
0:16:42
OK
99%
62%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
11
Kristian Østermann
0:16:45
OK
94%
72%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
12
Kasper Bakken Ulseth
0:16:47
OK
95%
69%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
13
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:16:55
OK
92%
74%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
14
Sondre Ytterbø
0:17:10
OK
100%
56%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
15
Ask Olaussen
0:17:11
OK
88%
79%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
16
Felix Finsrud
0:17:16
OK
98%
58%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
17
Lars Sigurd Baugstø Rødnes
0:17:20
OK
86%
81%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
18
Henrik Reusch
0:17:31
OK
89%
73%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
19
Mikkel Katla
0:17:34
OK
93%
63%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
20
Anders Håvard Larsen
0:18:05
OK
84%
77%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
21
Jonas Myhr
0:18:44
OK
97%
47%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
22
Erlend Børli
0:18:50
OK
92%
53%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
23
Simen Aure Skogedal
0:19:08
OK
79%
79%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
24
Kristian Fredriksen Aas
0:19:21
OK
92%
48%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
25
Gaute Fosstveit
0:19:42
OK
84%
63%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
26
Philip Lehmann Romøren
0:19:54
OK
88%
52%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
27
Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud
0:20:09
OK
76%
76%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
28
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:20:15
OK
80%
64%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
29
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:20:34
OK
88%
47%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
30
Mikael Birkelund
0:20:37
OK
84%
53%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
31
Stian Måseide Sørlie
0:20:39
OK
84%
53%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
32
Eskil Kolshus
0:21:00
OK
78%
63%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
33
August Syrdal Øen
0:21:04
OK
82%
55%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
34
Birk Felland Sætnan
0:21:07
OK
77%
66%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
35
Eirik Frydenlund Norling
0:21:25
OK
78%
60%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
36
Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
0:21:26
OK
73%
72%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
37
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:21:28
OK
73%
72%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
38
Marius E. Aamodt
0:21:43
OK
81%
51%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
39
Sindre Vie Strisland
0:21:47
OK
78%
57%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
40
Simen Gammelmo
0:21:57
OK
79%
54%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
41
Martin Johannessen Linnebo
0:22:03
OK
80%
51%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
42
Fridtjof Reusch
0:22:13
OK
81%
48%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Emil Solan Gorset
0:22:17
OK
77%
56%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
43
Rolf Andreas Berg
0:22:17
OK
68%
77%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
45
Jakob Rastad
0:22:23
OK
70%
71%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
46
Axel Aalde
0:23:03
OK
76%
52%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
47
Lars Øderud Vatne
0:23:04
OK
82%
40%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
48
Tarje Espelin
0:24:13
OK
71%
55%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
49
Simen Gløgård Stensrud
0:24:38
OK
83%
31%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
50
Jonas Aarseth
0:24:42
OK
76%
41%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
51
Eirik Vie Strisland
0:24:48
OK
82%
31%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
52
Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing
0:24:57
OK
76%
40%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
53
Håkon Bogason
0:25:59
OK
65%
58%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
54
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:26:11
OK
80%
29%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
55
Kristian Norum Meløysund
0:26:49
OK
76%
32%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
56
Odin Fismen
0:27:35
OK
71%
35%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
57
Oliver Nilsen
0:27:58
OK
73%
31%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
58
Fredrik Berning Borchsenius
0:28:22
OK
63%
47%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
59
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:28:42
OK
66%
40%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
60
Jakob Backer-Tellnes
0:29:12
OK
71%
29%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
61
Andreas Sandernes
0:29:59
OK
0%
0%
H 13-16
62
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:30:48
OK
71%
24%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
63
Håvard Eik
0:32:29
OK
67%
24%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
64
Mathias Nyhaug
0:32:48
OK
63%
30%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
65
Einar Østvold
0:34:19
OK
69%
17%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
66
Elias Stubberud
0:34:22
OK
55%
40%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
67
Henning Reichenbach
0:36:42
OK
60%
22%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
68
Eskil Brænden
0:41:21
OK
67%
9%
H 13-16
L2
L2-1
69
Kidus Abiy Girma
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
69
Henrik Woldene
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
69
Emil Ruud Fossheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16
69
Jo Randar Holmøy
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-16