OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
O-sjuer 1, Hegle (11.04.2018)
N1/C2
Resultat för klass N1/C2
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
0
Mats Okkenhaug
-
OK
0%
0%
N1/C2
0
Gustavas Urbonas
-
OK
0%
0%
N1/C2
3
Jonathan Leirset
0:06:36
OK
100%
87%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
4
Sondre Skoglund Leithe
0:06:38
OK
100%
86%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
5
Mia Reinås
0:08:20
OK
98%
52%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
6
Markus Okkenhaug
0:08:35
OK
92%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
7
Kirsten Toubro
0:08:38
OK
94%
53%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
8
Jens Lien
0:10:08
OK
73%
66%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
9
Brage Reinås
0:10:50
OK
88%
34%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
10
Julia Nikolaisen
0:10:57
OK
83%
38%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
11
Sivert Munkeby
0:11:02
OK
76%
49%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
12
Hege Berg
0:11:12
OK
73%
53%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
13
Hannah Gray
0:11:17
OK
71%
54%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
14
Inger Myren
0:11:22
OK
68%
61%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
15
Ola Mathias Leirset
0:11:37
OK
0%
0%
N1/C2
16
Amalie Vestheim
0:11:46
OK
67%
57%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
17
Patrick Nikolaisen
0:14:34
OK
51%
66%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
18
Kristian Alstad
0:15:12
OK
52%
57%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
19
Hågen Østraat Røkke
0:15:47
OK
61%
31%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
20
Sander Salater Iversen
0:16:06
OK
57%
36%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
21
Noa Nicolai Rønning
0:17:41
OK
43%
64%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
22
Aksel Matias Rønning
0:17:45
OK
45%
56%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
23
Serina Skjulsvik
0:19:12
OK
39%
65%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
24
Johannes Matberg
0:19:34
OK
47%
37%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
25
Daniel Alstad
0:19:58
OK
43%
37%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
26
Hedda Stensen
0:20:02
OK
45%
33%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
27
Erik Hemming
0:20:29
OK
62%
12%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
28
Erle Eines
0:20:33
OK
36%
66%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
29
Gunn Mary Andersen
0:20:37
OK
36%
65%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
30
Trygve Munkeby
0:20:46
OK
59%
13%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
31
Håkon Hemming
0:20:52
OK
44%
38%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
32
Nora Hemming
0:21:13
OK
44%
35%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
33
Karoline Ertsås Skei
0:21:15
OK
44%
34%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
34
Johanne Hildrum Saksvold
0:22:08
OK
36%
54%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
35
Selma Langøygard
0:23:05
OK
36%
49%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
36
Solveig Skoglund Leite
0:23:10
OK
35%
50%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
37
Sigrid Hveem Karlsen
0:23:15
OK
35%
52%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
38
Ville Sandstad Skjeset
0:23:48
OK
32%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
39
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset
0:24:05
OK
31%
67%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
40
Heidi Krogstad Stendahl
0:24:14
OK
36%
42%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
41
Marthe Haukdal
0:24:16
OK
37%
39%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
42
Elvira Skjulsvik
0:24:46
OK
33%
51%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
43
Sanna Salater Iversen
0:24:54
OK
34%
47%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
44
Ida Eines Andersen
0:28:02
OK
31%
46%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
45
Tobias Eines Andersen
0:28:06
OK
31%
45%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
46
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset
0:29:08
OK
0%
0%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
47
Lene Jacobsen
0:30:00
OK
24%
72%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
48
Matias Jacobsen
0:30:02
OK
25%
62%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
49
Sander Matberg
0:30:13
OK
26%
60%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
50
Kristan Matberg
0:30:18
OK
27%
52%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
51
Astrid Kvam
0:30:19
OK
24%
68%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
52
Albert Jacobsen
0:30:20
OK
29%
40%
N1/C2
L1
L1-1
53
Vegard Øksenberg
0:19:37
DSQ
0%
0%
N1/C2
54
Mia Indiana Sundal
0:21:07
DSQ
0%
0%
N1/C2
55
Sigurd Leithe
0:21:59
DSQ
0%
0%
N1/C2