OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-festival lang Elite (24.06.2017)
H 19-20E
Resultat för klass H 19-20E
Banlängd: 9290 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
1:05:06
OK
100%
88%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
2
Marius Pytten
1:07:03
OK
100%
81%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
3
Audun Heimdal
1:08:07
OK
100%
77%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
4
Kristian Nilsen Sandnes
1:09:14
OK
99%
75%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
5
Eirik Langedal Breivik
1:11:03
OK
99%
69%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
6
Erlend Nilsen Sandnes
1:11:59
OK
93%
81%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
7
Johannes Bakke Aashamar
1:12:19
OK
97%
70%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
8
Herman Ryen Martinsen
1:12:56
OK
99%
65%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
9
Vegard Gulbrandsen
1:15:11
OK
98%
61%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
10
Kjetil Mølnvik
1:16:48
OK
93%
66%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
11
Tobias Kristensen
1:17:09
OK
93%
66%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
12
Knut Aasheim
1:17:37
OK
95%
60%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
13
Ivar Jevne Arnesen
1:21:04
OK
86%
73%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
14
Mathias Gløersen
1:22:41
OK
96%
48%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
15
Olav Milian Schmitt Gran
1:25:41
OK
90%
53%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
16
Olav Andreas Remmen
1:30:26
OK
89%
45%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
17
Lars Solli
1:30:52
OK
82%
59%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
18
Vetle Elias Lynnebakken
1:31:54
OK
85%
50%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
19
Sander H. Rogndokken
1:33:11
OK
80%
58%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
20
Vegard Myklemyr
1:33:13
OK
100%
27%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
21
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
1:33:44
OK
81%
56%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
22
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
1:34:47
OK
100%
25%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
23
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
1:34:53
OK
78%
60%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
24
Sondre Lorentsen
1:39:03
OK
74%
63%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
25
Audun Rognerud Bøe
1:40:30
OK
83%
41%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
26
Ole Wanvik Haugen
1:41:57
OK
78%
47%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
27
Erlend Kvittum Nytrøen
1:43:48
OK
90%
26%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
28
Jonas Unsgård
1:44:02
OK
91%
26%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
29
Valtteri Heikkinen
1:44:22
OK
88%
29%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
30
Thomas Tubbehaugen
1:50:57
OK
72%
48%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
31
Sverre Bang Støeng
1:53:18
OK
85%
24%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
32
Sturla Frydenlund
1:55:57
OK
79%
28%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
33
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
2:03:21
OK
64%
47%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
34
Jens Didrik Berg
2:31:07
OK
60%
30%
H 19-20E
L9
L9-1
35
Hallvard Seim Grøvlen
1:20:44
DSQ
0%
0%
H 19-20E
36
Peter Nordbrøden
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 19-20E
37
Ole Martin Edstrøm
2:07:20
DNF
0%
0%
H 19-20E