OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Marum-mila (13.10.2013)
H 5 km
Resultat för klass H 5 km
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jørgen Frøyd
0:37:34
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
2
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:49:49
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
3
Helge Fossheim
0:49:53
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
4
Mogens Vennevold
0:50:02
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
5
Tor Sverre Gravningen
0:50:03
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
6
Ole Ingesen
0:50:11
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
7
Dagfinn Torpe
0:50:21
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
8
Ragnar Hillestad
0:50:25
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
9
Jørgen Damtoft
0:50:27
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
10
Kim Hyldgaard
0:51:06
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
11
Ole Johansson
0:51:23
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
12
Elias Lindhjem Mathisen
0:52:17
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
13
Øivind Fadum
0:52:41
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
14
Knut Anders Løken
0:52:58
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
15
Martin Nauf
0:54:17
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
16
Runar Kittilsen
0:54:52
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
17
Snorre Frydenlund
0:54:58
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
18
Lars Erik Gjein
0:55:28
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
19
Jan Erik Røed
0:55:31
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
20
Odd Egil Frogner
0:55:39
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
21
Atle Remme
0:56:21
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
22
Søren Søgard Nielsen
0:56:33
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
23
Thomas Lindschouw
0:56:35
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
23
Kaj Kaspersen
0:56:35
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
25
Daniel B. Schmidt
0:56:41
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
26
Kim B. Schmidt
0:56:45
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
27
Even Gravningen
0:56:46
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
28
Håvard Skriubakken
0:57:47
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
29
Roy Gjerding
0:57:58
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
30
Arne Næss Johnsen
0:58:28
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
30
Kay Jørgensen
0:58:28
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
32
Rolf Gjølberg
0:58:33
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
33
Oskar Kaaløy
0:59:42
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
34
Åge Dåsvand Abrahamsen
1:00:10
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
35
Trond Foss
1:00:12
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
36
Jiri Urvalek
1:00:25
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
37
Hans Stordal
1:01:44
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
38
Oddvar Gjelstad
1:01:50
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
39
Frede Truelsen
1:02:04
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
40
Per Øystein Andersen
1:04:54
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
41
Frede Rasmussen
1:06:38
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
42
Frants Nielsen
1:06:56
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
43
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
1:06:57
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
44
Roar Løken
1:09:58
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
45
Lars Klode
1:10:20
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
46
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg
1:10:24
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
47
Petter Fure
1:10:44
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
48
Thor Edvardsen
1:14:36
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
49
Helge Tvedten
1:22:53
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
50
Nils J. Hassum
1:28:29
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
51
Lars Magne Klovning
1:30:32
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
52
Svein Thorsen
1:30:44
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
52
Åge Bøen
1:30:44
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
54
Tage Baun
1:37:40
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
55
Claus Clausen
1:52:12
OK
0%
0%
H 5 km
56
Knut Ivar Johansen
0:37:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H 5 km
57
Lars-Ole Kopp
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
57
Elling Aakre
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
57
Helge Halvorsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
57
Henning Mathisen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
57
Hasse Bergstrøm
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1
57
Svein Eriksen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 5 km
L3
L3-1