OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blodslitet (16.10.2021)
D 11-12
Resultat för klass D 11-12
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anna Strøm Juliussen
0:27:53
OK
88%
88%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
2
Ingrid Kjerkreit
0:27:56
OK
89%
84%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
3
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:29:10
OK
90%
69%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
4
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:29:21
OK
87%
76%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
5
Randi Fugleneb Aamand
0:29:31
OK
86%
75%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
6
Tiril Myklatun
0:29:34
OK
88%
72%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
7
Helle S. Boldingh Debernard
0:32:18
OK
86%
54%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
8
Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen
0:33:04
OK
83%
56%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
9
Ellen Maria Ringstad
0:33:48
OK
82%
55%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
10
Julie Økern Hågård
0:33:50
OK
80%
59%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
11
Helene Harstad
0:33:52
OK
79%
64%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
12
Wilma Stopar
0:34:51
OK
80%
55%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
13
Silje Egeberg
0:34:52
OK
81%
52%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
14
Sigrid Winge Prytz
0:36:13
OK
80%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
15
Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud
0:36:19
OK
79%
47%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
16
Ylva Smidt Nikolaisen
0:36:23
OK
77%
54%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
17
Sine Wallberg
0:36:25
OK
75%
59%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
18
Celine Kjenseth
0:36:26
OK
80%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
19
Iben Svensvik
0:36:31
OK
73%
63%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
20
Silje Taraldlien
0:37:00
OK
69%
74%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
21
Juni Gjedrem
0:37:09
OK
75%
54%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
22
Maren Bleken Rud
0:38:00
OK
72%
55%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
23
Tiril Skedsmo
0:38:31
OK
73%
52%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
24
Alise Haugen Seiersten
0:39:20
OK
80%
32%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
25
Liv Keyser
0:39:36
OK
65%
70%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
26
Martina Vågsnes
0:39:38
OK
65%
73%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
27
Frøya Weum Thorsrud
0:40:41
OK
66%
61%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
28
Linnea Green
0:40:43
OK
70%
48%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
29
Jenny Soma Slåstad
0:40:55
OK
64%
65%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
30
Lea Stokkeland
0:40:58
OK
63%
72%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
31
India Haavaldsen
0:43:42
OK
66%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
32
Julia Malathi Brox Rayamajhi
0:47:24
OK
58%
55%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
33
Ingeborg Røhjell
0:47:25
OK
61%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
34
Mari Våland Almås
0:47:40
OK
56%
62%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
35
Marte Krohn Mørland
0:53:46
OK
59%
30%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
36
Ingrid Bakkehøi
0:54:21
OK
56%
36%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
37
Ingeborg Rekkertbø Koren
0:54:23
OK
56%
37%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
38
Lilja Moe-Finnesand
0:54:57
OK
52%
45%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
39
Frida Moe-Finnesand
0:55:03
OK
54%
41%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
40
Marie Agnalt Hjelbak
1:07:07
OK
55%
14%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
41
Marte Julie Fremstad
1:08:54
OK
50%
19%
D 11-12
L6
L6-1
42
Helene Skjeldam
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
42
Andrea Haugmoen Mo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12