OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Tunevannet Rundt (10.10.2021)
D/H17- (5km)
Resultat för klass D/H17- (5km)
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Balder Hasvik Larsen
0:38:11
OK
100%
77%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
2
Anja Wingstedt
0:40:34
OK
96%
69%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
3
Terje Larsen
0:42:34
OK
95%
59%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
4
Guttorm Egge
0:42:43
OK
96%
55%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
5
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:43:04
OK
91%
69%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
6
Willy Grønstad
0:43:11
OK
0%
0%
D/H17- (5km)
7
Terje Gudbrandsen
0:43:17
OK
90%
69%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
8
Christopher Schive
0:44:38
OK
87%
73%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
9
Tor Ragnar Andersen
0:47:56
OK
84%
59%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
10
Marie Helene Hansen
0:47:58
OK
83%
61%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
11
Audrun Utskarpen
0:48:33
OK
80%
69%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
12
Kjetil Karlsen
0:49:27
OK
82%
59%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
13
Jørn Bue Olsen
0:49:41
OK
78%
70%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
14
Bjørn Ketil Hansen
0:52:25
OK
79%
53%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
15
Are Eriksen
0:52:40
OK
81%
47%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
16
Synne Siggerud
0:56:48
OK
84%
25%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
17
Jan Sveen
0:57:52
OK
70%
53%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
18
Britt Stine Strand
0:58:04
OK
77%
37%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
19
Roy Gjerding
0:58:24
OK
70%
58%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
20
Camilla Johansen
0:58:33
OK
69%
59%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
21
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
0:58:41
OK
70%
55%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
22
Per Oskar Larsen
0:58:55
OK
70%
56%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
23
Hasse Bergstrøm
0:59:43
OK
71%
48%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
24
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:00:11
OK
67%
59%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
25
Stine Austad
1:00:16
OK
68%
54%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
26
Hans Stordal
1:01:02
OK
63%
58%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
27
Elling Aakre
1:04:11
OK
70%
36%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
28
Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen
1:04:40
OK
64%
51%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
29
Vegar Arnesen
1:04:45
OK
67%
41%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
30
Sindre Valsgård
1:11:51
OK
64%
30%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
31
Per Olaf Klemsdal
1:13:32
OK
63%
31%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
32
Kenneth Thorsen
2:27:45
OK
41%
6%
D/H17- (5km)
L1
L1-1
33
Bård Haugstvedt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D/H17- (5km)
33
Linda Solberg
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D/H17- (5km)