OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
KOK 2-dagers, lørdag (01.04.2017)
D 17-20
Resultat för klass D 17-20
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ane Dyrkorn
0:28:47
OK
95%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
2
Anine Lome
0:28:57
OK
93%
70%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
2
Ingeborg Eide
0:28:57
OK
92%
73%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
4
Oda J Sikkeland
0:29:56
OK
91%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
5
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:30:23
OK
97%
51%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
6
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:31:14
OK
91%
58%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
7
Thea Dyrkorn
0:32:03
OK
83%
72%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
8
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:32:09
OK
89%
56%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
9
Malin Sandstad
0:32:40
OK
83%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
10
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
0:32:47
OK
85%
61%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
10
Åshild Kolstad
0:32:47
OK
85%
61%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
12
Lene Berg Hanssen
0:32:52
OK
84%
64%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
13
Anne Willkommen Eiken
0:33:36
OK
80%
71%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
14
Hannah Malmei
0:33:58
OK
81%
65%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
15
Karine Vestøl
0:34:04
OK
77%
75%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
16
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:34:07
OK
87%
50%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
17
Ingrid G. Kvålsgard
0:34:35
OK
79%
67%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
18
Synne Strand
0:34:44
OK
78%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
19
Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl
0:34:47
OK
80%
62%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
20
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:34:55
OK
78%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
21
Ane Nielsen Solberg
0:35:11
OK
76%
72%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
22
Margrethe Wisløff
0:35:15
OK
80%
59%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
23
Sunniva Omdal
0:35:18
OK
77%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
24
Helene Eger
0:35:26
OK
81%
55%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
25
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:35:48
OK
74%
74%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
26
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
0:36:11
OK
71%
84%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
27
Åse Bergan
0:36:13
OK
74%
70%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
28
Lotte Myklemyr
0:36:26
OK
74%
70%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
29
Kristina Voll
0:36:36
OK
79%
53%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
30
Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen
0:36:48
OK
78%
56%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
31
Heidi Therese Wiest
0:37:39
OK
74%
63%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
32
Ella Arentz Hagen
0:38:12
OK
77%
50%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
32
Maria Prestbøen
0:38:12
OK
73%
62%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
34
Vilde Malmei
0:39:06
OK
73%
56%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
35
Maiken Økern Hågård
0:39:34
OK
81%
35%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
36
Anna Cecilie Linløkken
0:40:49
OK
69%
59%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
37
Marthe Svihus
0:41:08
OK
70%
54%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
38
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:41:09
OK
94%
15%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
39
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:41:52
OK
68%
58%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
40
Eli Kolstad
0:42:38
OK
67%
55%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
41
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
0:42:43
OK
73%
39%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
42
Anna Meen
0:42:49
OK
69%
51%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
43
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo
0:43:07
OK
68%
50%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
44
Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen
0:43:15
OK
68%
50%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
45
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
0:43:35
OK
73%
37%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
46
Nora Marie Wedege Irgens
0:45:31
OK
65%
48%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
47
Annette Bjørnås Krogstie
0:46:03
OK
59%
63%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
48
Emilie Liabakk Eriksen
0:47:58
OK
74%
22%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
49
Marlin Haavengen
0:49:05
OK
88%
9%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
50
Inga Vestøl Stødle
0:51:50
OK
71%
19%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
51
Idunn Haavengen
0:52:33
OK
52%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
52
Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen
0:56:00
OK
50%
59%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
53
Agnethe Hasli
0:58:22
OK
67%
14%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
54
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
55
Emilie Westin
0:36:42
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20