Resultat för klass H150
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Trauma 1
1. Bjørn Idar Sætran 2. Inge Skjævesland 3. Erling Fredriksen |
0:29:39 2. 0:47:07 9. 0:30:27 1. |
1:47:13
0:29:39 2. 1:16:46 4. 1:47:13 1. |
OK | H150 |
2 | OK Sør 1
1. Stein-Erik Scheie 2. Magne Dølemo 3. Kjell Arne Håland |
0:29:13 1. 0:41:43 4. 0:44:04 2. |
1:55:00
0:29:13 1. 1:10:56 1. 1:55:00 2. |
OK | H150 |
3 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering 1
1. Kjell Walter Sørensen 2. Geir Jonny Ringvoll 3. Morten Tobiassen |
0:38:48 6. 0:36:30 1. 0:45:39 3. |
2:00:57
0:38:48 6. 1:15:18 2. 2:00:57 3. |
OK | H150 |
4 | Birkenes IL 1
1. Steinar Aas 2. Kristian Nyhus 3. |
0:38:06 4. 0:37:14 2. - |
-
0:38:06 4. 1:15:20 3. - |
OK | H150 |
5 | Hisøy OK 1
1. Per Magne Hoff 2. Einar Krafft Myhren 3. |
0:54:19 11. 0:54:22 12. - |
-
0:54:19 11. 1:48:41 11. - |
OK | H150 |
6 | Birkenes IL 2
1. Svein Roar Jonsmyr 2. Per Are Birkeland 3. |
0:38:26 5. 0:51:42 11. - |
-
0:38:26 5. 1:30:08 8. - |
OK | H150 |
7 | Kristiansand OK 3
1. Fred-Arne Sivertsen 2. Thorbjørn Værp 3. |
1:16:46 12. 0:44:21 6. - |
-
1:16:46 12. 2:01:07 12. - |
OK | H150 |
8 | Birkenes IL 3
1. Siri Bjorvand 2. Arvid Falander 3. |
0:45:52 9. 0:45:27 7. - |
-
0:45:52 9. 1:31:19 9. - |
OK | H150 |
9 | Vegårshei IL 1
1. Emma Smeland Nygårdseter 2. Arnhild U. Bråten 3. |
0:37:52 3. 0:43:25 5. - |
-
0:37:52 3. 1:21:17 6. - |
OK | H150 |
10 | Nikkelverket BIL 1
1. Kai Johansen 2. Øivind Stenstad 3. |
0:48:09 10. 0:47:21 10. - |
-
0:48:09 10. 1:35:30 10. - |
OK | H150 |
11 | IK Grane Arendal Orientering 2
1. Ranveig Kvifte 2. Per Stiansen 3. |
0:41:16 8. 0:46:59 8. - |
-
0:41:16 8. 1:28:15 7. - |
OK | H150 |
12 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. John Hansen 2. Dag Moe 3. |
0:40:07 7. 0:40:59 3. - |
-
0:40:07 7. 1:21:06 5. - |
OK | H150 |
13 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Tor Åmdal 2. Jack Bjørnsen 3. Jon Bjørgum |
0:29:37 0:34:39 0:37:36 |
1:41:52
- - - |
DSQ | H150 |
14 | Søgne og Songdalen OK 1
1. Kristen Ribe 2. Tor Lohne 3. |
0:38:44 0:35:41 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H150 |
15 | Oddersjaa 1
1. Frode Ø. Balchen 2. Eirik G Balchen 3. |
0:28:49 1:41:29 - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H150 |