OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, Dag 3 (03.07.2021)
H 11-12
Resultat för klass H 11-12
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Eivind Irgens Kuhnle
0:30:13
OK
94%
79%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
2
Emil Heksem
0:32:48
OK
81%
86%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
3
Iver Aarseth
0:33:08
OK
91%
73%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
4
Oliver Duncan
0:36:57
OK
100%
53%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
5
Simen Ånensen
0:37:10
OK
70%
88%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
6
Mathis Renard
0:37:47
OK
95%
56%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
7
Jonas Hirsch
0:38:20
OK
89%
60%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
8
Eirik Lesteberg
0:39:15
OK
89%
58%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
9
Kasper Hott
0:41:24
OK
69%
78%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
10
Vebjørn Oftedal
0:41:31
OK
99%
43%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
11
Alf Hattestad Kristensen
0:44:44
OK
75%
61%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
12
Magnus Sæterås
0:44:46
OK
68%
71%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
13
Rasmus Mjøsund
0:46:32
OK
84%
47%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
14
Emil Fotland Kolstø
0:47:15
OK
60%
78%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
15
Joel Bronebakk Johansson
0:47:43
OK
80%
50%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
16
Alfred Teig
0:48:39
OK
73%
56%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
17
Håkon Fenne Ingierd
0:50:29
OK
58%
75%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
18
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:52:43
OK
83%
38%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
19
Kristian Mork
0:52:59
OK
70%
52%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
20
Thomas Vaktdal
0:53:29
OK
71%
50%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
21
Sjur Undheim
0:53:54
OK
68%
53%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
22
Arvid Wennerstrand
0:55:00
OK
62%
60%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
23
Andreas Soleng
0:55:27
OK
67%
52%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
24
Sindre Wathne
0:55:51
OK
67%
50%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
25
Johan Fredrik Svendsby Braarud
0:58:42
OK
0%
0%
H 11-12
26
Ville Emil Wingstedt
1:00:36
OK
96%
19%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
27
Tobias Tørå
1:02:28
OK
47%
75%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
28
Magnus Syversen Gihle
1:04:51
OK
48%
69%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
29
Markus Mydland Helland
1:06:29
OK
50%
62%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
30
Sverre Øen Landstad
1:07:34
OK
56%
50%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
31
Ole Jakob Trøan
1:12:27
OK
54%
47%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
32
Aslak Wathne
1:17:16
OK
43%
62%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
33
Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen
1:34:02
OK
81%
8%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
34
Simen Kjenseth Glendrange
1:41:12
OK
72%
9%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
35
Linus Mestad Hansen
1:42:14
OK
37%
50%
H 11-12
L11
L11-1
36
Jo Bogstrand Ingvaldsen
0:13:07
DSQ
0%
0%
H 11-12
37
Odin Vie Strisland
1:01:59
DSQ
0%
0%
H 11-12
38
Haldir Colbjørnsen Conrad
1:09:13
DSQ
0%
0%
H 11-12
39
Erik Beitdokken
1:11:08
DSQ
0%
0%
H 11-12
40
Jens Vonen Svae
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 11-12
40
Kristian Kaiser
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 11-12
40
Brage Bjorvand
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 11-12