OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2021, Dag 3 (03.07.2021)
D 15-16
Resultat för klass D 15-16
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Synne Sandven
0:35:00
OK
99%
85%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
2
Anna Taksdal
0:37:44
OK
94%
81%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
3
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:38:58
OK
98%
64%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
4
Ingeborg Roll Mosland
0:39:00
OK
94%
72%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
5
Fossmarie Kravdal
0:40:05
OK
86%
86%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
6
Anna Øvrebø Myrvold
0:40:06
OK
95%
65%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
7
Signe Holo
0:41:59
OK
87%
71%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
8
Maja Mo Hjelseth
0:42:17
OK
92%
59%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
9
Ylva Klausen
0:42:18
OK
83%
84%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
10
Ingrid Johansen-Barli
0:45:55
OK
80%
68%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
11
Iselin Høivold
0:46:06
OK
78%
74%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
12
Nora Christine Hansen
0:47:09
OK
77%
71%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
13
Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp
0:47:27
OK
79%
69%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
14
Ane Hustvedt
0:47:59
OK
84%
49%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
15
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:48:19
OK
80%
61%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
16
Marie Scheele
0:48:26
OK
81%
59%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
17
Evelyn Fernandes Nødland
0:48:57
OK
79%
62%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
18
Sigrid Schmitt Gran
0:48:59
OK
85%
47%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
19
Anne Østvold
0:49:44
OK
75%
67%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
20
Martine Gjermstad Pettersen
0:51:38
OK
81%
46%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
21
Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir
0:52:42
OK
81%
44%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
22
Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen
0:53:25
OK
72%
63%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
23
Sofia Øhlckers
0:54:05
OK
79%
43%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
24
Elsa Sofie Lysheden-Vogt
0:54:22
OK
68%
69%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
25
Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau
0:54:38
OK
71%
61%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
26
Mari Aarseth
0:54:58
OK
75%
49%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
27
Synne Sommerstad Røste
0:55:22
OK
69%
64%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
28
Synne Skeie Petterson
0:56:51
OK
66%
67%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
29
Alva Christiansen
0:58:31
OK
79%
32%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
30
Karine Aarstad Torgersen
0:58:47
OK
64%
65%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
31
Karoline Jebsen
1:01:31
OK
66%
50%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
32
Amalie Wathne Thingbø
1:02:24
OK
80%
24%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
33
Pernille Nor-Woll
1:03:11
OK
66%
47%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
34
Iril Ringheim
1:03:28
OK
68%
41%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
35
Tuva Høyer
1:03:48
OK
68%
36%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
36
Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo
1:03:50
OK
58%
71%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
37
Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen
1:03:54
OK
67%
42%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
38
Tonje Rykkje
1:05:00
OK
61%
56%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
39
Pernille Zagar
1:06:26
OK
74%
25%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
40
Åse Valero Kjerkreit
1:12:40
OK
48%
85%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
41
Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen
1:13:02
OK
60%
40%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
42
Karin Halsaa Dolven
1:13:50
OK
49%
76%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
43
Marte Hox Brynildsen
1:18:39
OK
58%
31%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
44
Agathe Brathagen
1:27:36
OK
80%
4%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
45
Johanne Storhaug
1:32:01
OK
57%
18%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
46
Ingrid Lesteberg
1:40:02
OK
52%
19%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
47
Ingeborg Eikås
1:46:00
OK
40%
43%
D 15-16
L6
L6-1
48
Gunde Tumelionis
0:24:36
DSQ
0%
0%
D 15-16
49
Sofie Solheim Undeberget
0:54:11
DSQ
0%
0%
D 15-16
50
Thea Beate Puntervold
1:00:28
DSQ
0%
0%
D 15-16
51
Inger Anne Svendsby Braarud
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
51
Silje Ruud Fossheim
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
51
Astrid Ytterbø
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
51
Mari Kalleson
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16
51
Annika Stamer
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 15-16