OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Bygdakamp 5 - Verdal (24.08.2016)
B3
Resultat för klass B3
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Martin Vehus Skjerve
0:27:53
OK
100%
80%
B3
B3
B3-1
2
Per M Kvam
0:29:37
OK
97%
72%
B3
B3
B3-1
3
Aksel Veske
0:33:24
OK
89%
63%
B3
B3
B3-1
4
Håvard Veie
0:33:27
OK
92%
54%
B3
B3
B3-1
5
Harald Bakken
0:35:57
OK
80%
70%
B3
B3
B3-1
6
Torbjørn Sirum
0:36:09
OK
84%
59%
B3
B3
B3-1
7
Olav Martin Indgaard
0:36:49
OK
81%
61%
B3
B3
B3-1
8
Marit Hæreid Sandstad
0:37:06
OK
82%
59%
B3
B3
B3-1
9
Steinar Kvam
0:37:07
OK
81%
61%
B3
B3
B3-1
10
Olav Magne Svendgård
0:37:30
OK
78%
66%
B3
B3
B3-1
11
Bjørn Olav Nygård
0:38:50
OK
83%
47%
B3
B3
B3-1
12
Vidar Venås
0:39:47
OK
86%
36%
B3
B3
B3-1
13
Fritjof Sandstad
0:40:17
OK
77%
52%
B3
B3
B3-1
14
Petter Lynum
0:40:37
OK
97%
19%
B3
B3
B3-1
15
Asgeir Brustad
0:42:02
OK
71%
62%
B3
B3
B3-1
16
Jostein Nordvoll
0:42:15
OK
75%
48%
B3
B3
B3-1
17
Gudmund Nesgård
0:44:55
OK
65%
66%
B3
B3
B3-1
18
Hågen Lynum
0:45:01
OK
79%
30%
B3
B3
B3-1
19
Randi Wold Stavrum
0:45:07
OK
79%
29%
B3
B3
B3-1
20
Lars Stavran
0:45:34
OK
64%
68%
B3
B3
B3-1
21
Hege Hegstad
0:46:42
OK
63%
65%
B3
B3
B3-1
22
Asbjørn Strøm
0:48:00
OK
66%
50%
B3
B3
B3-1
23
Eline Kippe
0:48:03
OK
60%
71%
B3
B3
B3-1
24
Randi Haugskott
0:48:22
OK
58%
75%
B3
B3
B3-1
25
June Munkeby
0:50:10
OK
66%
40%
B3
B3
B3-1
26
Linnea Munkeby
0:50:17
OK
65%
43%
B3
B3
B3-1
27
Hans Moltzau
0:50:40
OK
58%
66%
B3
B3
B3-1
28
Sverre Kristoffersen
0:51:01
OK
58%
58%
B3
B3
B3-1
29
Oddbjørn Brattaker
0:52:28
OK
53%
78%
B3
B3
B3-1
30
Marianne Langøygard
0:54:38
OK
70%
21%
B3
B3
B3-1
31
Ragnhild Lynum
0:56:13
OK
60%
38%
B3
B3
B3-1
32
Alf Dagfinn Ringstad
0:58:09
OK
66%
21%
B3
B3
B3-1
33
Elin Sikkeland
0:59:51
OK
50%
62%
B3
B3
B3-1
34
Tone Flægstad
1:12:39
OK
48%
32%
B3
B3
B3-1
35
Kari Bugge
1:20:43
OK
39%
49%
B3
B3
B3-1
36
Hege Hallan
1:17:30
DSQ
0%
0%
B3