OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sørlandsgaloppen 2016, Dag 2 (08.07.2016)
D 17-20
Resultat för klass D 17-20
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:34:41
OK
81%
79%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
2
Marie Line Furland
0:34:56
OK
83%
74%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
3
Julie Hjortland
0:35:14
OK
89%
58%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
4
Ane Dyrkorn
0:35:17
OK
89%
58%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
5
Silje Hauge
0:35:50
OK
85%
63%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
6
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:35:58
OK
86%
60%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
7
Margrethe Wisløff
0:36:41
OK
83%
64%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
8
Lucie Novakova
0:37:14
OK
84%
60%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
9
Ella Arentz Hagen
0:37:44
OK
81%
63%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
10
Martine Topstad
0:38:16
OK
82%
59%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
11
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
0:39:01
OK
76%
68%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
12
Alena Linkova
0:39:30
OK
76%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
13
Lucie Janouskova
0:39:32
OK
78%
61%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
14
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
0:39:54
OK
77%
62%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
15
Karolina Stanova
0:39:58
OK
81%
53%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
16
Nora Torgernsen
0:40:09
OK
75%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
17
Sarka Sokolarova
0:40:10
OK
75%
65%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
18
Emma Arnesen
0:40:12
OK
76%
63%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
19
Lenka Kovarova
0:40:14
OK
72%
72%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
20
Hannah Malmei
0:40:48
OK
73%
69%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
21
Birka Øhlenschlæger Nielsen
0:41:12
OK
70%
75%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
22
Lucie Roskotova
0:41:25
OK
72%
66%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
23
Sunniva Omdal
0:42:17
OK
69%
72%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
24
Kristina Voll
0:42:56
OK
75%
54%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
25
Vilde Malmei
0:45:20
OK
87%
27%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
26
Åse Bergan
0:45:27
OK
73%
48%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
27
Anna Furstova
0:47:03
OK
66%
62%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
28
Marketa Thorova
0:49:53
OK
77%
30%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
29
Ludmila Hudska
0:50:23
OK
64%
53%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
30
Ingvild Wang
0:50:34
OK
59%
67%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
31
Sarka Knizkova
0:52:01
OK
64%
48%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
32
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
0:55:38
OK
74%
22%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
33
Marthe Svihus
1:00:50
OK
48%
71%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
34
Agnethe Hasli
1:01:22
OK
69%
20%
D 17-20
L2
L2-1
35
Thea Dyrkorn
0:17:37
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
36
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:45:10
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
37
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
0:58:49
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20
38
Martina Nejezchlebova
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20
38
Julie Nærestad
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-20