Resultat för klass Mixed lang
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Multiconsult BIL Trondheim 1
1. Guro Torpe 2. Kari Elisabeth Lien Johnsen 3. Solveig Vassenden |
0:28:34 4. 0:32:52 1. 0:36:00 4. |
1:37:26
0:28:34 4. 1:01:26 1. 1:37:26 1. |
OK | Mixed lang |
2 | Leik, IL
1. Ola Keiserås 2. Mai Iren Almås 3. Tone Almås |
0:23:44 2. 0:42:18 6. 0:32:15 1. |
1:38:17
0:23:44 2. 1:06:02 3. 1:38:17 2. |
OK | Mixed lang |
3 | Statens vegvesen Sør-Trøndelag
1. Bård Nonstad 2. Eivind Juvik 3. Rikke Bryntesen |
0:20:00 1. 0:43:22 7. 0:45:04 9. |
1:48:26
0:20:00 1. 1:03:22 2. 1:48:26 3. |
OK | Mixed lang |
4 | Kongsberg Seatex BIL
1. Bjørkan Ingmund 2. Inger Lill Bratbergsengen 3. Øystein Tveit |
0:35:41 7. 0:35:29 4. 0:38:11 5. |
1:49:21
0:35:41 7. 1:11:10 5. 1:49:21 4. |
OK | Mixed lang |
5 | TrønderEnergi 1
1. Frode Vassenden 2. Cecilie Sundsbø Arnemo 3. Svein Olav Åmot |
0:27:04 3. 0:50:34 10. 0:40:38 6. |
1:58:16
0:27:04 3. 1:17:38 6. 1:58:16 5. |
OK | Mixed lang |
6 | Svare strev
1. Anna Karine Svare 2. Magne Svare 3. Karl Morten Lunna |
0:44:17 9. 0:35:02 2. 0:41:34 7. |
2:00:53
0:44:17 9. 1:19:19 7. 2:00:53 6. |
OK | Mixed lang |
7 | NGU
1. Bjørn Rindstad 2. Nicole Baeten 3. Bobo Nordahl |
0:48:40 11. 0:44:28 8. 0:35:18 3. |
2:08:26
0:48:40 11. 1:33:08 8. 2:08:26 7. |
OK | Mixed lang |
8 | Stifinnerene
1. Christian Andresen 2. Mari Hatlo 3. Magnus Lilledal |
0:38:46 8. 0:55:46 11. 0:41:37 8. |
2:16:09
0:38:46 8. 1:34:32 9. 2:16:09 8. |
OK | Mixed lang |
9 | Multiconsult BIL Trondheim 2
1. Kari Charlotte Sellgren 2. Silje Mordal 3. Morten Skoglund |
1:04:08 14. 0:39:55 5. 0:35:14 2. |
2:19:17
1:04:08 14. 1:44:03 11. 2:19:17 9. |
OK | Mixed lang |
10 | TrønderEnergi 2
1. Rune Krogh 2. Per Olav Johansen 3. Jane Kristin Nordhagen |
0:47:18 10. 0:57:46 12. 0:48:14 10. |
2:33:18
0:47:18 10. 1:45:04 12. 2:33:18 10. |
OK | Mixed lang |
11 | NTNU BIL
1. Oddmar Iversen 2. Maj-Lisbet Rønning 3. Sissel Horghagen |
0:51:00 12. 0:50:08 9. 0:54:08 11. |
2:35:16
0:51:00 12. 1:41:08 10. 2:35:16 11. |
OK | Mixed lang |
12 | Svipop
1. Aashild Langseth |
0:51:20 13. |
0:51:20
0:51:20 13. |
OK | Mixed lang |
13 | Luftkrigsskolen
1. Magnus Nelson 2. Thomas Gundersen 3. Knut Erik Hassel |
0:32:30 5. 0:34:34 0:36:14 |
1:43:18
0:32:30 5. - - |
DSQ | Mixed lang |
14 | Atmel BIL
1. Jerome Soulard 2. Anthony Bossard 3. Sandrine Pic |
0:32:43 6. 0:35:15 3. 1:00:42 |
2:08:40
0:32:43 6. 1:07:58 4. - |
DSQ | Mixed lang |