OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2020 - Løp 1 (16.09.2020)
Lokal
Resultat för klass Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:30:16
OK
97%
75%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Eskil Brænden
0:30:47
OK
96%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Einar Lunøe
0:31:03
OK
95%
74%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:31:27
OK
93%
73%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Even Angell-Petersen
0:32:08
OK
94%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Eira Skaarer Wiklund
0:32:40
OK
96%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Asgeir Lium
0:33:16
OK
94%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Christoffer Ånensen
0:33:24
OK
93%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Christian Grotnes
0:33:30
OK
95%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Bengt Niklasson
0:33:46
OK
91%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Torstein Hole
0:33:50
OK
96%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:34:12
OK
88%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Bjørn Hauge
0:34:38
OK
93%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:34:39
OK
96%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:34:56
OK
96%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Georg A. Bugge
0:35:52
OK
83%
72%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:35:59
OK
85%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Jonas Fenne Ingierd
0:36:32
OK
89%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:36:36
OK
82%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Erik Paulsrud
0:36:49
OK
86%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Steinar Eastwood
0:36:53
OK
95%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
22
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:37:11
OK
83%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:37:44
OK
88%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Arne Dybdahl
0:38:00
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
25
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:38:29
OK
80%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Frode Bakkehøi
0:38:39
OK
74%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Hallvard Koren
0:39:00
OK
85%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Gunde Tumelionis
0:39:08
OK
89%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:39:20
OK
97%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Ståle Heitmann
0:39:24
OK
88%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:39:40
OK
79%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Tale Nordby Hvenekilde
0:39:44
OK
90%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Tor Ringstad
0:40:00
OK
76%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Martin Granly
0:40:20
OK
71%
81%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
35
Hallvard Fjær
0:40:36
OK
73%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:40:39
OK
87%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Eivind Ruth
0:40:41
OK
76%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Helene Bjørkvold Jendal
0:41:01
OK
71%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Anders Flågen
0:41:02
OK
70%
80%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Alexander Smidt Olsen
0:41:12
OK
79%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Trude Fixdal
0:41:25
OK
70%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Harald Iwe
0:41:33
OK
86%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Helge Stubberud
0:41:52
OK
73%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Guttorm Egge
0:42:05
OK
75%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Endre Stokseth
0:42:05
OK
73%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Linda Hanssen
0:42:22
OK
71%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
47
Jon Fredriksen
0:42:28
OK
71%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Erik Thorstensen
0:42:48
OK
80%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Per Sandberg
0:43:09
OK
65%
86%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Eskil Hafskjold
0:43:16
OK
75%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Björn Mo Östgren
0:43:35
OK
88%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Håkon Jendal
0:43:48
OK
75%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Aksel Eide
0:43:56
OK
76%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Peer Stiansen
0:44:30
OK
65%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Sigrid Nermoen
0:44:48
OK
74%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Marianne Njåstein
0:44:51
OK
74%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Fredrik Saugestad
0:45:03
OK
68%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Per Noah Sommerhein
0:45:25
OK
92%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Heidi Tronbøl
0:45:42
OK
70%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Per Christian Stenshorne
0:45:52
OK
71%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Jon Gunnar Henriksen
0:46:19
OK
72%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Ove Martinsen
0:46:20
OK
65%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
63
Nils-Erik Hirsch
0:46:23
OK
77%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
64
Hannah Syrdal Øen
0:46:25
OK
70%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
65
Per Stedje
0:46:26
OK
63%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Morten Moe
0:46:34
OK
65%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
67
Ingeborg Øderud
0:47:56
OK
64%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
68
Johan Mygland
0:48:37
OK
77%
35%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
69
Tormod Bøe
0:48:44
OK
77%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
70
Knut Erling Øen
0:49:08
OK
71%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
71
Hanne Wærp Hauge
0:49:35
OK
80%
27%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
72
Vetle Frydenlund Norling
0:50:18
OK
73%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
73
Tor Helge Gundersen
0:51:11
OK
63%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
74
Christian Reusch
0:51:47
OK
74%
31%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
75
Olav Hasaas
0:51:57
OK
71%
35%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
76
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:53:11
OK
63%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
77
Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen
0:53:17
OK
76%
26%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
78
Trond K Nyland
0:53:31
OK
71%
32%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
79
Max Skjerpen Huseby
0:53:34
OK
70%
34%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
80
Ragnar Maalen-Johansen
0:54:39
OK
58%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
81
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:55:00
OK
64%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
82
Bjørn Christensen
0:55:36
OK
62%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
83
Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby
0:57:20
OK
61%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
84
Øyvind Grandum
0:58:09
OK
60%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
85
Are Eriksen
0:58:35
OK
68%
26%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
86
Anton Häggström
0:58:36
OK
71%
23%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
87
Øyvind Haugland
0:58:37
OK
63%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
88
Selma Tørudbakken Jendal
1:00:19
OK
59%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
89
Toril Hallan
1:01:39
OK
71%
19%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
90
Andreas Erichsen
1:08:08
OK
64%
19%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
91
Gjermund Weisz
1:09:24
OK
59%
25%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
92
Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg
1:15:10
OK
57%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
93
Aase Mestad
1:19:43
OK
40%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
94
Dag Haugland
1:36:23
OK
40%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
95
Gro Ellegaard
1:37:59
OK
46%
17%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
96
Martin Ekholt Mcadam
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
96
Tormod Øvergaard
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
96
Håkon Bogason
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
96
Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal
96
Cecilie Wærp Hauge
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal
96
Kjetil Espedal
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal