OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
NM sprint stafett (08.05.2016)
NM-DHHD
Resultat för klass NM-DHHD
Lag
Nr.
Namn
Etapptid
Tid
Status
Klass
1
Bækkelagets SK 1
1.
Lone Brochmann
2.
Carl Godager Kaas
3.
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
4.
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
0:15:23
1.
0:16:19
5.
0:15:37
1.
0:15:59
3.
1:03:18
0:15:23 1.
0:31:42 1.
0:47:19 1.
1:03:18 1.
OK
NM-DHHD
2
Halden SK 1
1.
Kine Hallan Steiwer
2.
Emil Wingstedt
3.
Andreas Rüedlinger
4.
Hollie Orr
0:16:18
8.
0:15:53
3.
0:15:46
2.
0:15:23
2.
1:03:20
0:16:18 8.
0:32:11 4.
0:47:57 2.
1:03:20 2.
OK
NM-DHHD
3
Nydalens SK 1
1.
Siri Ulvestad
2.
Anders Vister
3.
Bojan Blumenstein
4.
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:15:50
2.
0:17:14
9.
0:16:50
6.
0:14:50
1.
1:04:44
0:15:50 2.
0:33:04 6.
0:49:54 6.
1:04:44 3.
OK
NM-DHHD
4
Fossum IF 1
1.
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
2.
Emil Ahlbäck
3.
Tim Robertson
4.
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:16:07
5.
0:15:38
2.
0:16:26
4.
0:16:55
7.
1:05:06
0:16:07 5.
0:31:45 2.
0:48:11 3.
1:05:06 4.
OK
NM-DHHD
5
Lillomarka OL 1
1.
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
2.
Matthew Speake
3.
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
4.
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:17:50
15.
0:16:36
7.
0:15:56
3.
0:16:03
4.
1:06:25
0:17:50 15.
0:34:26 10.
0:50:22 8.
1:06:25 5.
OK
NM-DHHD
6
Fredrikstad SK 1
1.
Emma Johansson
2.
Hans Petter Mathisen
3.
Mattias Karlsson
4.
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
0:16:02
3.
0:17:48
12.
0:16:26
4.
0:16:49
6.
1:07:05
0:16:02 3.
0:33:50 8.
0:50:16 7.
1:07:05 6.
OK
NM-DHHD
7
NTNUI 2
1.
Anna Ulvensøen
2.
Jonas Klausen Espedal
3.
Bjørn Lundanes
4.
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:16:34
10.
0:16:49
8.
0:17:06
8.
0:17:22
9.
1:07:51
0:16:34 10.
0:33:23 7.
0:50:29 9.
1:07:51 7.
OK
NM-DHHD
8
Varegg Fleridrett 1
1.
Kristin Löfgren
2.
Håkon Jarvis Westergård
3.
Per Harald Havnen Johansen
4.
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:16:31
9.
0:15:37
1.
0:17:11
9.
0:19:36
17.
1:08:55
0:16:31 9.
0:32:08 3.
0:49:19 5.
1:08:55 8.
OK
NM-DHHD
9
Halden SK 2
1.
Jo Shepherd
2.
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
3.
Karl Fremstad
4.
Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden
0:16:04
4.
0:18:17
17.
0:17:38
11.
0:17:36
11.
1:09:35
0:16:04 4.
0:34:21 9.
0:51:59 10.
1:09:35 9.
OK
NM-DHHD
10
Frol IL 1
1.
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
2.
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
3.
Carl Petter Lyngen
4.
Maren Grande
0:16:09
6.
0:16:07
4.
0:16:53
7.
0:20:29
21.
1:09:38
0:16:09 6.
0:32:16 5.
0:49:09 4.
1:09:38 10.
OK
NM-DHHD
11
Byåsen IL 1
1.
Ragnhild Eide
2.
Øyvind Wiggen
3.
Terje Maroni
4.
Ingeborg Eide
0:18:01
18.
0:18:16
16.
0:17:32
10.
0:16:25
5.
1:10:14
0:18:01 18.
0:36:17 17.
0:53:49 13.
1:10:14 11.
OK
NM-DHHD
12
Fossum IF 3
1.
Kristin Helland Hansen
2.
Erling Hermstad
3.
Øyvind Hjermstad
4.
Tonje Vassend
0:17:23
12.
0:18:11
15.
0:19:51
20.
0:17:07
8.
1:12:32
0:17:23 12.
0:35:34 14.
0:55:25 16.
1:12:32 12.
OK
NM-DHHD
13
Lillomarka OL 2
1.
Siri Kollerud
2.
Nicholas Oskarsson
3.
Steinar Kollerud
4.
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:18:24
21.
0:16:20
6.
0:19:07
19.
0:19:30
16.
1:13:21
0:18:24 21.
0:34:44 11.
0:53:51 14.
1:13:21 13.
OK
NM-DHHD
14
Nydalens SK 3
1.
Ingvil Ahlsand
2.
Lukas Liland
3.
Henrik Eijsink
4.
Anine Hallén
0:17:44
14.
0:17:24
10.
0:17:51
12.
0:20:24
20.
1:13:23
0:17:44 14.
0:35:08 13.
0:52:59 12.
1:13:23 14.
OK
NM-DHHD
15
Asker Skiklubb 1
1.
Tilla Farnes Hennum
2.
Vegard Gulbrandsen
3.
Per Wiréhn
4.
Synne Strand
0:17:52
16.
0:18:00
14.
0:20:10
22.
0:17:30
10.
1:13:32
0:17:52 16.
0:35:52 15.
0:56:02 18.
1:13:32 15.
OK
NM-DHHD
16
Halden SK 4
1.
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
2.
Alex Carcas
3.
Anders Felde Olaussen
4.
Karoline Aune
0:17:06
11.
0:17:48
12.
0:18:03
15.
0:21:07
22.
1:14:04
0:17:06 11.
0:34:54 12.
0:52:57 11.
1:14:04 16.
OK
NM-DHHD
17
Freidig 2
1.
Malin Sandstad
2.
Tomas Eidsmo
3.
Kjetil Mølnvik
4.
Vera Melkild
0:18:21
20.
0:18:31
21.
0:19:04
18.
0:18:27
12.
1:14:23
0:18:21 20.
0:36:52 19.
0:55:56 17.
1:14:23 17.
OK
NM-DHHD
18
Fredrikstad SK 2
1.
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
2.
Herman Ryen Martinsen
3.
Torben Christian Wendler
4.
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:18:08
19.
0:18:21
19.
0:18:39
16.
0:20:11
19.
1:15:19
0:18:08 19.
0:36:29 18.
0:55:08 15.
1:15:19 18.
OK
NM-DHHD
19
Frol IL 2
1.
Sara Profors
2.
Stian Sundsvik
3.
Oscar Lyngen
4.
Kari Svingheim
0:20:10
24.
0:18:20
18.
0:17:58
14.
0:19:28
15.
1:15:56
0:20:10 24.
0:38:30 22.
0:56:28 20.
1:15:56 19.
OK
NM-DHHD
20
Asker Skiklubb 2
1.
Margrethe Wisløff
2.
Axel Hoveid
3.
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
4.
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:17:52
16.
0:20:11
26.
0:20:00
21.
0:19:02
13.
1:17:05
0:17:52 16.
0:38:03 20.
0:58:03 21.
1:17:05 20.
OK
NM-DHHD
21
Eiker OL 1
1.
Ane Dyrkorn
2.
Kristine Berglia
3.
Vegard Myklemyr
4.
Thea Dyrkorn
0:17:35
13.
0:21:29
29.
0:20:46
23.
0:19:54
18.
1:19:44
0:17:35 13.
0:39:04 25.
0:59:50 23.
1:19:44 21.
OK
NM-DHHD
22
Kristiansand OK 1
1.
Ida Aurebekk
2.
Vegard Danielsen
3.
Johannes Bakke Aashamar
4.
Andrea Drangsholt
0:20:59
26.
0:17:24
10.
0:17:56
13.
0:24:34
27.
1:20:53
0:20:59 26.
0:38:23 21.
0:56:19 19.
1:20:53 22.
OK
NM-DHHD
23
Larvik OK 1
1.
Runa Fremstad
2.
Tobias Kristensen
3.
Lars Fremstad
4.
Martine Topstad
0:16:16
7.
0:19:51
25.
0:23:36
26.
0:21:33
23.
1:21:16
0:16:16 7.
0:36:07 16.
0:59:43 22.
1:21:16 23.
OK
NM-DHHD
24
Sandefjord OK 1
1.
Ella Arentz Hagen
2.
Hallvard Arntzen Foss
3.
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
4.
Maria Prestbøen
0:18:24
21.
0:20:11
26.
0:23:37
27.
0:19:20
14.
1:21:32
0:18:24 21.
0:38:35 23.
1:02:12 25.
1:21:32 24.
OK
NM-DHHD
25
Porsgrunn OL 1
1.
Camilla L. Rosenvold
2.
Håkon Kornmo
3.
Thore Kornmo
4.
Emilie Westin
0:21:22
27.
0:20:43
28.
0:21:24
24.
0:22:08
24.
1:25:37
0:21:22 27.
0:42:05 28.
1:03:29 27.
1:25:37 25.
OK
NM-DHHD
26
OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1.
Sandra B. Robertsen
2.
Mathias Gløersen
3.
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
4.
Jannicke Ødegård
0:24:43
29.
0:19:45
24.
0:19:00
17.
0:22:31
25.
1:25:59
0:24:43 29.
0:44:28 29.
1:03:28 26.
1:25:59 26.
OK
NM-DHHD
27
Gneist, IL 1
1.
Mariell Arntzen
2.
Andreas G. Polden
3.
Magne Knudsen
4.
Ina Hopland Skage
0:20:52
25.
0:18:27
20.
0:21:29
25.
0:26:44
28.
1:27:32
0:20:52 25.
0:39:19 26.
1:00:48 24.
1:27:32 27.
OK
NM-DHHD
28
Lillomarka OL 3
1.
Ingvild Wang
2.
Joar Oldernes
3.
Emma Eithun Paulsen
4.
Ellen Marie Ariansen
0:22:33
28.
0:19:17
23.
0:27:03
28.
0:24:30
26.
1:33:23
0:22:33 28.
0:41:50 27.
1:08:53 29.
1:33:23 28.
OK
NM-DHHD
29
Heming Orientering 2
1.
Marianne Reusch
2.
Bjørn Anders Flågen
3.
Anders Flågen
4.
Ann Elin Flågen
0:19:45
23.
0:19:06
22.
0:30:00
29.
0:35:23
29.
1:44:14
0:19:45 23.
0:38:51 24.
1:08:51 28.
1:44:14 29.
OK
NM-DHHD
30
Haugesund IL Orientering 1
1.
Kristina Voll
2.
Johannes Djupesland
3.
Jostein Baustad
4.
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
31
Nydalens SK 2
1.
Marion Huber
2.
Sverre Waaler Kaas
3.
Håvard Haga
4.
Anine Ahlsand
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
32
Halden SK 3
1.
Helen Palmer
2.
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
3.
Morten Jarvis Westergård
4.
Nina Asheim Birkeland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
33
Ganddal IL 1
1.
Torill Brekken
2.
Per Ivar Stokland
3.
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
4.
Trine Bolstad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
34
Løten o-lag 1
1.
Emilie Westli Andersen
2.
Marius Øie
3.
Hilde Grøneng
4.
Evine Westli Andersen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
35
NTNUI 3
1.
Mai Elin Watson
2.
Per Melander Often
3.
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen
4.
Marte Hoff Hagen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
36
NTNUI 4
1.
Marta Ulvensøen
2.
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
3.
Gunhild Rogne Halland
4.
Johanne Rakner
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
37
OL Trollelg 1
1.
Line Sølberg
2.
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
3.
Ove Baardsgaard
4.
Malin Opøien
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
38
Freidig 3
1.
Pernille Opheim
2.
Mathias Hermstad
3.
Adrian Opheim
4.
Marie Bakken Sørensen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
39
Raumar Orientering 1
1.
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
2.
Anders Haga
3.
Andreas Sedin
4.
Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
40
Freidig 1
1.
Frida Sæther
2.
Håvard Eidsmo
3.
Mattis Holt
4.
Karen Oline Kolstad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
41
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1
1.
Hannah Malmei
2.
Jon Duncan
3.
Vegard Peikli
4.
Marie Line Furland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
42
Fossum IF 2
1.
Guro Vassend
2.
Borger Melsom
3.
Oskar Størmer
4.
Ragnhild Hjermstad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
43
Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2
1.
Marthe Svihus
2.
Morten Aamodt
3.
Lars Hole Mikalsen
4.
Sunniva Omdal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
44
Fana IL 1
1.
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
2.
Bjørn Hølleland
3.
Anders Daltveit
4.
Hanne Daltveit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
45
Varegg Fleridrett 2
1.
Constance Storvestre
2.
Markus Kjærner-Semb
3.
Simen Jevne Arnesen
4.
Olena Strugalova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
46
Kongsberg OL 2
1.
Eline Drage
2.
Siri Moholth
3.
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
4.
Idunn Haavengen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
47
Sturla, IF 1
1.
Kornelia Lønning Brurberg
2.
Nils Inge Brurberg
3.
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen
4.
Kari Jussie Lønning
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
48
Bækkelagets SK 2
1.
Kine Gulliksen
2.
Mathias Nipen
3.
Felix Breitschädel
4.
Marthe Gløersen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
49
NTNUI 1
1.
Linn Hokholt
2.
Simen Aamodt
3.
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
4.
Kristine Fjellanger
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
50
Byåsen IL 2
1.
Emma Arnesen
2.
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
3.
Haakon Arnesen
4.
Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
51
Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1.
Nora Marie Wedege Irgens
2.
Martha Kalvig Skogan
3.
Torkel Irgens
4.
Kaja Bø Timestad
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
52
Heming Orientering 1
1.
Martine Engebretsen
2.
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
3.
Kasper Fosser
4.
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
53
Askøy OL 1
1.
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
2.
Andreas Grønbech
3.
Gunhild Forland
4.
Toril Aasheim Nymark
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
54
IL Gular 1
1.
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
2.
Rune Nygaard
3.
Marian Kjellevold
4.
Ross Juvik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
55
Kongsberg OL 1
1.
Ingjerd Myhre
2.
Tord Strand
3.
Håkon Lund
4.
Aurora Moholth
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
56
Konnerud IL 1
1.
Thea Sildnes Baklid
2.
Jørgen Baklid
3.
Audun Heimdal
4.
Maiken Økern Hågård
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DSQ
NM-DHHD
Löpare
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
0:14:50
OK
100%
90%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
2
Lone Brochmann
0:15:23
OK
100%
76%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
2
Hollie Orr
0:15:23
OK
100%
74%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
4
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø
0:15:37
OK
100%
86%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
4
Håkon Jarvis Westergård
0:15:37
OK
100%
87%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
6
Emil Ahlbäck
0:15:38
OK
100%
87%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
7
Andreas Rüedlinger
0:15:46
OK
100%
90%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
8
Siri Ulvestad
0:15:50
OK
100%
77%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
9
Emil Wingstedt
0:15:53
OK
100%
93%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
10
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
0:15:56
OK
100%
78%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
11
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve
0:15:59
OK
100%
73%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
12
Emma Johansson
0:16:02
OK
99%
66%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
13
Andrine Benjaminsen
0:16:03
OK
100%
72%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
14
Jo Shepherd
0:16:04
OK
100%
60%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
15
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad
0:16:07
OK
100%
71%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
15
Ulf Forseth Indgaard
0:16:07
OK
100%
88%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
17
Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad
0:16:09
OK
100%
79%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
18
Runa Fremstad
0:16:16
OK
98%
75%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
19
Kine Hallan Steiwer
0:16:18
OK
100%
81%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
20
Carl Godager Kaas
0:16:19
OK
100%
70%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
21
Nicholas Oskarsson
0:16:20
OK
100%
69%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
22
Ingeborg Eide
0:16:25
OK
100%
65%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
23
Tim Robertson
0:16:26
OK
100%
65%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
23
Mattias Karlsson
0:16:26
OK
100%
79%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
25
Kristin Löfgren
0:16:31
OK
100%
52%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
26
Anna Ulvensøen
0:16:34
OK
100%
69%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
27
Matthew Speake
0:16:36
OK
100%
81%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
28
Heidi Østlid Bagstevold
0:16:49
OK
100%
57%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
28
Jonas Klausen Espedal
0:16:49
OK
100%
57%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
30
Bojan Blumenstein
0:16:50
OK
100%
77%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
31
Carl Petter Lyngen
0:16:53
OK
100%
76%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
32
Sigrid Alexandersen
0:16:55
OK
100%
62%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
33
Bjørn Lundanes
0:17:06
OK
100%
55%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
33
Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen
0:17:06
OK
100%
79%
NM-DHHD
L15
L15-1
35
Tonje Vassend
0:17:07
OK
100%
99%
NM-DHHD
L16
L16-1
36
Per Harald Havnen Johansen
0:17:11
OK
100%
68%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
37
Anders Vister
0:17:14
OK
100%
62%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
38
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
0:17:22
OK
99%
51%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
39
Kristin Helland Hansen
0:17:23
OK
100%
73%
NM-DHHD
L15
L15-1
40
Vegard Danielsen
0:17:24
OK
100%
54%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
40
Lukas Liland
0:17:24
OK
100%
63%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
42
Synne Strand
0:17:30
OK
92%
60%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
43
Terje Maroni
0:17:32
OK
98%
56%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
44
Ane Dyrkorn
0:17:35
OK
96%
44%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
45
Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden
0:17:36
OK
97%
65%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
46
Karl Fremstad
0:17:38
OK
100%
52%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
47
Ingvil Ahlsand
0:17:44
OK
93%
53%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
48
Hans Petter Mathisen
0:17:48
OK
100%
58%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
48
Alex Carcas
0:17:48
OK
100%
56%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
50
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:17:50
OK
100%
46%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
51
Henrik Eijsink
0:17:51
OK
95%
57%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
52
Margrethe Wisløff
0:17:52
OK
91%
57%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
52
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:17:52
OK
94%
57%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
54
Johannes Bakke Aashamar
0:17:56
OK
96%
60%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
55
Oscar Lyngen
0:17:58
OK
97%
46%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
56
Vegard Gulbrandsen
0:18:00
OK
98%
51%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
57
Ragnhild Eide
0:18:01
OK
99%
46%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
58
Anders Felde Olaussen
0:18:03
OK
95%
52%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
59
Mia Mathisen Bekhus
0:18:08
OK
99%
38%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
60
Erling Hermstad
0:18:11
OK
91%
63%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
61
Øyvind Wiggen
0:18:16
OK
96%
52%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
62
Vegard Jarvis Westergård
0:18:17
OK
100%
41%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
63
Stian Sundsvik
0:18:20
OK
99%
39%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
64
Malin Sandstad
0:18:21
OK
100%
55%
NM-DHHD
L15
L15-1
64
Herman Ryen Martinsen
0:18:21
OK
95%
49%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
66
Siri Kollerud
0:18:24
OK
99%
37%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
66
Ella Arentz Hagen
0:18:24
OK
93%
63%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
68
Andreas G. Polden
0:18:27
OK
100%
45%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
68
Vera Melkild
0:18:27
OK
100%
100%
NM-DHHD
L17
L17-1
70
Tomas Eidsmo
0:18:31
OK
99%
48%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
71
Torben Christian Wendler
0:18:39
OK
93%
65%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
72
Øystein Fruseth Christiansen
0:19:00
OK
94%
43%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
73
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
0:19:02
OK
93%
42%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
74
Kjetil Mølnvik
0:19:04
OK
96%
44%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
75
Bjørn Anders Flågen
0:19:06
OK
91%
52%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
76
Steinar Kollerud
0:19:07
OK
95%
51%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
77
Joar Oldernes
0:19:17
OK
95%
38%
NM-DHHD
L5
L5-1
78
Maria Prestbøen
0:19:20
OK
88%
44%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
79
Kari Svingheim
0:19:28
OK
99%
55%
NM-DHHD
L16
L16-1
80
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:19:30
OK
98%
31%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
81
Kårhild Husby Nordstad
0:19:36
OK
90%
51%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
82
Mathias Gløersen
0:19:45
OK
94%
30%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
82
Marianne Reusch
0:19:45
OK
88%
45%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
84
Øyvind Hjermstad
0:19:51
OK
94%
41%
NM-DHHD
L13
L13-1
84
Tobias Kristensen
0:19:51
OK
92%
41%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
86
Thea Dyrkorn
0:19:54
OK
98%
29%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
87
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir
0:20:00
OK
88%
51%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
88
Sara Profors
0:20:10
OK
98%
37%
NM-DHHD
L15
L15-1
88
Per Wiréhn
0:20:10
OK
94%
33%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
90
Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen
0:20:11
OK
88%
35%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
90
Hallvard Arntzen Foss
0:20:11
OK
87%
53%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
90
Axel Hoveid
0:20:11
OK
90%
44%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
93
Anine Hallén
0:20:24
OK
94%
26%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
94
Maren Grande
0:20:29
OK
99%
20%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
95
Håkon Kornmo
0:20:43
OK
92%
39%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
96
Vegard Myklemyr
0:20:46
OK
92%
34%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
97
Mariell Arntzen
0:20:52
OK
84%
38%
NM-DHHD
L2
L2-1
98
Ida Aurebekk
0:20:59
OK
92%
29%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
99
Karoline Aune
0:21:07
OK
90%
55%
NM-DHHD
L16
L16-1
100
Camilla L. Rosenvold
0:21:22
OK
86%
38%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
101
Thore Kornmo
0:21:24
OK
89%
35%
NM-DHHD
L10
L10-1
102
Kristine Berglia
0:21:29
OK
86%
46%
NM-DHHD
L14
L14-1
102
Magne Knudsen
0:21:29
OK
87%
31%
NM-DHHD
L3
L3-1
104
Martine Topstad
0:21:33
OK
95%
19%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
105
Emilie Westin
0:22:08
OK
80%
43%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
106
Jannicke Ødegård
0:22:31
OK
79%
45%
NM-DHHD
L11
L11-1
107
Ingvild Wang
0:22:33
OK
74%
56%
NM-DHHD
L7
L7-1
108
Lars Fremstad
0:23:36
OK
75%
48%
NM-DHHD
L6
L6-1
109
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
0:23:37
OK
79%
37%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
110
Ellen Marie Ariansen
0:24:30
OK
74%
31%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
111
Andrea Drangsholt
0:24:34
OK
73%
40%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
112
Sandra B. Robertsen
0:24:43
OK
79%
25%
NM-DHHD
L9
L9-1
113
Ina Hopland Skage
0:26:44
OK
77%
21%
NM-DHHD
L12
L12-1
114
Emma Eithun Paulsen
0:27:03
OK
70%
28%
NM-DHHD
L4
L4-1
115
Anders Flågen
0:30:00
OK
78%
8%
NM-DHHD
L8
L8-1
116
Ann Elin Flågen
0:35:23
OK
64%
8%
NM-DHHD
L1
L1-1
117
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Andreas Grønbech
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Felix Breitschädel
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Haakon Arnesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Emma Arnesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Oskar Størmer
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Borger Melsom
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Guro Vassend
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Hanne Daltveit
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Julie Roll Tørnqvist
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Adrian Opheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Mattis Holt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Frida Sæther
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marie Bakken Sørensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Pernille Opheim
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Karen Oline Kolstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Mathias Hermstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Håvard Eidsmo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Johannes Djupesland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kristina Voll
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Nina Asheim Birkeland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Trine Bolstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ulrik Astrup Arnesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Jostein Baustad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Martine Engebretsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Håkon Raadal Bjørlo
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kasper Fosser
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Anine Ahlsand
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marion Huber
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Sverre Waaler Kaas
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ingvild Paulsen Vie
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Johanne Rakner
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Torill Brekken
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Per Ivar Stokland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Håvard Haga
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Morten Jarvis Westergård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Helen Palmer
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Alf Johan Walgermo Lima
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Simen Aamodt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Bjørn Hølleland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Linn Hokholt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ragnhild Hjermstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Hans Aleksander Østhagen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Gunhild Forland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Toril Aasheim Nymark
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marthe Gløersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kine Gulliksen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Mathias Nipen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Anders Daltveit
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Idunn Haavengen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Constance Storvestre
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Eline Drage
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Olena Strugalova
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Rikke Hjelseth Larsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Siri Moholth
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Sindre Østgulen Deisz
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Markus Kjærner-Semb
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Simen Jevne Arnesen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Hannah Malmei
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Jon Duncan
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Vegard Peikli
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Håkon Lund
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Aurora Moholth
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Audun Heimdal
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Jørgen Baklid
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Maiken Økern Hågård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Thea Sildnes Baklid
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ingjerd Myhre
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Tord Strand
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Evine Westli Andersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marius Øie
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Hilde Grøneng
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Emilie Westli Andersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Malin Opøien
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ove Baardsgaard
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marta Ulvensøen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Per Melander Often
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Line Sølberg
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Mai Elin Watson
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Gunhild Rogne Halland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marte Hoff Hagen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kristine Fjellanger
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Håkon Fruseth Christiansen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Andreas Sedin
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Anders Haga
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marie Line Furland
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Sunniva Omdal
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marthe Svihus
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Lars Hole Mikalsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Morten Aamodt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Torkel Irgens
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Ross Juvik
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Martha Kalvig Skogan
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kari Jussie Lønning
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Nora Marie Wedege Irgens
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Nils Inge Brurberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kornelia Lønning Brurberg
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kaja Bø Timestad
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Marian Kjellevold
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Rune Nygaard
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Hedvig Kjellevold Malde
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD
117
Kristin Sæthre Sørensen
-
DNF
0%
0%
NM-DHHD