Resultat för klass H11-12
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OK Moss 1
1. Sondre Ladim 2. Alfred Bjørnerød |
0:16:14 1. 0:15:54 1. |
0:32:08
0:16:14 1. 0:32:08 1. |
OK | H11-12 |
2 | Ringerike OL 1
1. Rasmus Berglund 2. Martin Nøkleby Melling |
0:18:03 5. 0:18:25 3. |
0:36:28
0:18:03 5. 0:36:28 2. |
OK | H11-12 |
3 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Arne Bergan 2. Halvor Løken |
0:19:17 11. 0:17:49 2. |
0:37:06
0:19:17 11. 0:37:06 3. |
OK | H11-12 |
4 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Axel Aalde 2. Martin Størmer-Antonsen |
0:19:12 10. 0:18:49 4. |
0:38:01
0:19:12 10. 0:38:01 4. |
OK | H11-12 |
5 | IL Koll 1
1. Johannes Salvesen-Lunde 2. Christian Fredrik Borg |
0:18:05 6. 0:20:20 6. |
0:38:25
0:18:05 6. 0:38:25 5. |
OK | H11-12 |
6 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Trond Oldernes 2. Rasmus D. Eastwood |
0:18:26 7. 0:20:13 5. |
0:38:39
0:18:26 7. 0:38:39 6. |
OK | H11-12 |
7 | Halden SK 1
1. Jonas Olaussen 2. Liam Viggo Wingstedt |
0:18:49 9. 0:21:07 7. |
0:39:56
0:18:49 9. 0:39:56 7. |
OK | H11-12 |
8 | Tverlandet IL 1
1. Benjamin August Viken 2. Endre W Normann |
0:18:41 8. 0:21:20 8. |
0:40:01
0:18:41 8. 0:40:01 8. |
OK | H11-12 |
9 | Larvik OK 1
1. Henrik Kaupang Lye 2. Iril Ringheim |
0:18:00 4. 0:22:42 10. |
0:40:42
0:18:00 4. 0:40:42 9. |
OK | H11-12 |
10 | Røyken OL 1
1. Ola Kjølstad 2. Noah Rølles Issowitsch |
0:20:30 12. 0:22:28 9. |
0:42:58
0:20:30 12. 0:42:58 10. |
OK | H11-12 |
11 | Sarpsborg OL 1
1. Henrik Julian Fontes Årbu 2. Julie Brenås |
0:16:27 2. 0:28:15 13. |
0:44:42
0:16:27 2. 0:44:42 11. |
OK | H11-12 |
12 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1. Anders Bredal-Andersen 2. Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad |
0:22:30 13. 0:23:50 11. |
0:46:20
0:22:30 13. 0:46:20 12. |
OK | H11-12 |
13 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Sindre Mathisen 2. Lars Emil Bue |
0:33:27 14. 0:25:47 12. |
0:59:14
0:33:27 14. 0:59:14 13. |
OK | H11-12 |
14 | Gjø-Vard OL 1
1. Lars Lien 2. |
0:16:31 3. - |
-
0:16:31 3. - |
OK | H11-12 |
15 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Fridtjof Reusch 2. Jørgen Terland Gundersen |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H11-12 |
16 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | H11-12 |
17 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Vebjørn Emil Blindheim 2. Eskil Brænden |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H11-12 |