OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norgescup Mellomdistanse (16.08.2020)
ÅpenL
Resultat för klass ÅpenL
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Inge Lindseth
0:31:16
OK
95%
51%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
2
Gard Lindseth
0:31:40
OK
80%
82%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
3
Harald Bakke
0:32:30
OK
87%
59%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
4
Mikael Birkelund
0:33:22
OK
92%
45%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
5
Tommy Jauhojärvi
0:34:43
OK
77%
69%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
6
Knut Wiig Mathisen
0:35:27
OK
75%
71%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
7
Sören Jonsson
0:35:54
OK
77%
65%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
8
Pål Sommerhein
0:36:07
OK
83%
49%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
9
Jon Iver Bakken
0:36:20
OK
76%
64%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
10
Håvard Hågård
0:36:38
OK
80%
53%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
11
Markus Richter
0:36:53
OK
80%
52%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
12
Stein H. Hagen
0:36:57
OK
75%
63%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
13
Maria Jonsson
0:37:49
OK
71%
69%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
14
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:39:13
OK
69%
66%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
15
Jøran Kristensen
0:39:43
OK
73%
56%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
16
Knut Jostein Sætnan
0:42:31
OK
71%
49%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
17
Ola Wathne Thingbø
0:42:32
OK
67%
58%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
18
Lars Hjermstad
0:42:41
OK
68%
55%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
19
Christian Reusch
0:42:52
OK
62%
71%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
20
Jon Arvid Fossum
0:43:23
OK
61%
72%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
21
Are Eriksen
0:44:21
OK
62%
65%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
22
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost
0:44:38
OK
94%
14%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
23
Einar Lunøe
0:45:10
OK
79%
27%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
24
Per Schanche
0:45:42
OK
64%
54%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
25
Erlend Sommerhein
0:46:54
OK
67%
42%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
26
Tove Heimdal
0:49:59
OK
58%
54%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
27
Anne Danielsen
0:51:00
OK
59%
49%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
28
Geir Holm Gundersen
0:51:50
OK
53%
64%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
29
Pål Skogedal
0:54:45
OK
47%
79%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
30
Runa Skyttersæter
0:56:26
OK
54%
48%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
31
Jonatan Herman Lysheden-Vogt
1:01:11
OK
70%
13%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
32
Margrete Engzelius
1:05:20
OK
43%
61%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
33
Hans-Ingar Sætra
1:08:15
OK
55%
22%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
34
Kathrine Lunøe
1:15:45
OK
49%
22%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
35
Hans Mathias Økern Hågård
1:16:21
OK
48%
25%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
36
Arild Moen
1:21:28
OK
38%
45%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
37
Nina Birkelund
1:22:33
OK
54%
11%
ÅpenL
L4
L4-1
38
Eirik Frost
-
DSQ
0%
0%
ÅpenL
38
Trond Evensen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
ÅpenL
38
Marius Strandseter
-
DSQ
0%
0%
ÅpenL
38
Siri Scherdin Sætra
-
DSQ
0%
0%
ÅpenL
38
Torun Dyrkorn
-
DSQ
0%
0%
ÅpenL