OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Lørdagskjappen (16.04.2016)
D 50-
Resultat för klass D 50-
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Alix Young Vik
0:35:12
OK
99%
76%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
2
Kjersti Stræte
0:35:26
OK
98%
78%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
3
Marie Alfredsson
0:38:09
OK
87%
86%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
4
Tove Strand
0:38:41
OK
98%
63%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
5
Marianne Njåstein
0:38:45
OK
90%
77%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
6
Anne Marit Bordal
0:40:09
OK
87%
76%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
7
Dagrun Melkild
0:40:10
OK
97%
58%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
8
Hilde Storløkken
0:41:35
OK
91%
62%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
9
May Bente Brurberg
0:41:40
OK
83%
79%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
10
Tove Heimdal
0:42:02
OK
81%
82%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
11
Heidi Schatvet
0:43:01
OK
92%
55%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
12
Kari Madslien
0:43:06
OK
98%
46%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
13
Unn Hilde Heggedal
0:43:30
OK
100%
43%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
14
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
0:45:00
OK
90%
52%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
15
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:45:25
OK
82%
65%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
16
Tiri Rebård
0:46:11
OK
81%
65%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
17
Ida Syversen
0:46:38
OK
79%
68%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
18
Ann Katrin Olsen
0:46:47
OK
91%
44%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
19
Åshild Bergstøl
0:48:05
OK
75%
71%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
20
Heidi Børstad
0:53:17
OK
78%
48%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
21
Wenche Lindløv
0:54:04
OK
74%
53%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
22
Eldri Holo
0:54:54
OK
75%
48%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
23
Trude Fixdal
0:56:28
OK
83%
33%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
24
Randi Nicolaisen
0:56:33
OK
72%
51%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
25
Anne Kristine Norderud
0:58:09
OK
76%
40%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
26
Lill-Ann Torp
0:59:31
OK
70%
48%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
27
Margrete Engzelius
1:01:06
OK
84%
24%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
28
Anne Madslien
1:02:05
OK
99%
12%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
29
Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen
1:07:40
OK
57%
60%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
30
Anna Göhlman
1:08:09
OK
62%
45%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
31
Elisabeth Hetlevik
1:08:34
OK
65%
38%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
32
Ingrid Tveite
1:10:33
OK
70%
28%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
33
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
1:13:27
OK
75%
18%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
34
Eva Syversen
1:14:19
OK
63%
34%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
35
Jane Rødder
1:23:37
OK
45%
62%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
36
Siw Solstad
1:26:37
OK
52%
37%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
37
Kirsti Rogstad
1:29:00
OK
59%
22%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
38
Monica Nordbrøden
1:29:37
OK
58%
23%
D 50-
L10
L10-1
39
Eirin Mathiesen
0:49:44
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
40
Marianne Hjermstad
0:57:44
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
41
Åshild Flatebakken
1:01:18
DSQ
0%
0%
D 50-
42
Maria Persson
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 50-