OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Lørdagsprint (09.04.2016)
D 17-20
Resultat för klass D 17-20
Banlängd: 3080 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ingrid Lundanes
0:15:07
OK
93%
69%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
2
Marte Hoff Hagen
0:15:09
OK
89%
81%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
3
Ragnhild Hjermstad
0:15:32
OK
92%
63%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
4
Karoline Sønsterudbråten
0:15:44
OK
87%
77%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
5
Tonje Vassend
0:15:55
OK
94%
51%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
6
Malin Sandstad
0:16:06
OK
96%
42%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
7
Åshild Kolstad
0:16:09
OK
88%
64%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
8
Tilla Farnes Hennum
0:16:15
OK
86%
68%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
9
Hannah Malmei
0:16:16
OK
88%
63%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
10
Marie Line Furland
0:16:35
OK
83%
75%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
11
Vera Melkild
0:16:40
OK
90%
50%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
12
Heidi Therese Wiest
0:17:00
OK
81%
74%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
13
Julie Hjortland
0:17:03
OK
86%
54%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
14
Thea Sildnes Baklid
0:17:05
OK
84%
61%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
15
Martha Kalvig Skogan
0:17:19
OK
83%
61%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
16
Maren Grande
0:17:24
OK
87%
48%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
17
Helene Omdal
0:17:36
OK
77%
78%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
18
Mathilde Sønsterudbråten
0:17:51
OK
82%
57%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
19
Marte Lien Johnsen
0:18:05
OK
84%
48%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
20
Marthe Svihus
0:18:09
OK
79%
60%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
21
Sunniva Omdal
0:18:33
OK
79%
55%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
22
Ingvild Torgersen
0:19:26
OK
81%
39%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
23
Kristine Ausen
0:20:01
OK
73%
57%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
24
Camilla Kalenius
0:20:14
OK
74%
50%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
25
Maria Ulseth Sylte
0:20:21
OK
72%
55%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
26
Ingvild C. Fleisje
0:20:27
OK
73%
52%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
27
Ella Eriksen Kongsvik
0:20:30
OK
74%
45%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
28
Ellen Marie Ariansen
0:20:55
OK
69%
61%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
29
Idun Bækken
0:20:58
OK
72%
47%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
30
Oda Furuholmen
0:21:57
OK
74%
34%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
31
Andrine Viken
0:22:04
OK
68%
50%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
32
Pernille Opheim
0:22:35
OK
69%
40%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
33
Silje Arntzen
0:27:50
OK
57%
39%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
34
Evine Westli Andersen
0:30:30
OK
49%
50%
D 17-20
D 21-
D 21--1
35
Ingvild Wang
0:27:03
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-20