OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blodslitet eliteklasser (17.10.2015)
D 17-18E
Resultat för klass D 17-18E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marie Olaussen
1:39:24
OK
100%
94%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
2
Kristin Helland-Hansen
1:45:32
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
3
Elin Pettersson
1:46:04
OK
100%
75%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
4
Ingrid Lundanes
1:52:33
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
5
Åshild Kolstad
1:53:06
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
6
Vilde Malmei
1:57:53
OK
99%
51%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
7
Hannah Malmei
1:58:18
OK
99%
50%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
8
Anine Hallén
1:58:39
OK
99%
50%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
9
Julie Nærestad
2:01:04
OK
98%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
10
Ronja Björklund
2:01:16
OK
94%
56%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
11
Silje Hauge
2:01:20
OK
99%
46%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
12
Oda Sikkeland
2:02:40
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
13
Anne Willkommen Eiken
2:02:45
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
14
Maiken Økern Hågård
2:02:52
OK
98%
46%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
15
Åse Bergan
2:02:59
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
16
Siri Moholth
2:03:01
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
17
Sunniva Omdal
2:03:02
OK
92%
58%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
18
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
2:03:16
OK
93%
55%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
19
Kristin Ottesen
2:03:17
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
20
Maria Eriksson
2:03:37
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
21
Anniken Helland-Hansen
2:04:42
OK
99%
42%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
22
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
2:06:27
OK
97%
43%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
23
Tiril Emilie Ruud Bråten
2:11:07
OK
95%
40%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
24
Nora Synnøve Woxholth
2:11:25
OK
91%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
25
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen
2:11:31
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
26
Ingvild C. Fleisje
2:12:16
OK
92%
44%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
27
Marthe Svihus
2:12:21
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
28
Synne Nesheim Flatebakken
2:12:32
OK
90%
48%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
29
Margrete Krage
2:13:23
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
30
Kristine Fjeld
2:16:23
OK
98%
29%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-1
31
Ida Aurebekk
2:16:24
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
32
Martha Kalvig Skogan
2:24:24
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
33
Maren Roll Paulsen
2:24:44
OK
89%
34%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
34
Ellen Marie Ariansen
2:26:55
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
35
Dina Sofie Antonsen
2:45:29
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
36
Sigrid Marie Ståhl Vik
2:54:54
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
37
Elise Ullern
2:55:26
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
38
Andrea Drangsholt
2:55:35
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
39
Johanne Øderud Vatne
3:23:09
OK
0%
0%
D 17-18E
40
Maiken Sandberg
3:36:47
OK
75%
10%
D 17-18E
D 17-18E
D 17-18E-2
41
Gina Granstedt
1:17:31
DSQ
0%
0%
D 17-18E
42
Martine Topstad
1:04:09
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-18E
43
Marit Melby Jacobsen
1:05:03
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-18E
44
Margrethe Wisløff
2:09:00
DNF
0%
0%
D 17-18E