Resultat för klass H17
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frol IL 1
1. Ulf Forseth Indgaard 2. Yngve Skogstad 3. Jo Forseth Indgaard |
0:38:52 1. 0:39:13 2. 0:44:25 8. |
2:02:30
0:38:52 1. 1:18:05 1. 2:02:30 1. |
OK | H17 |
2 | Halden SK 1
1. Emil Wingstedt 2. Olav Lundanes 3. Magne Dæhli |
0:40:48 11. 0:38:14 1. 0:43:31 4. |
2:02:33
0:40:48 11. 1:19:02 2. 2:02:33 2. |
OK | H17 |
3 | IL Tyrving 1
1. Espen Weltzien 2. Anders Tiltnes 3. Bjørn Ekeberg |
0:40:23 4. 0:42:28 14. 0:43:05 3. |
2:05:56
0:40:23 4. 1:22:51 5. 2:05:56 3. |
OK | H17 |
4 | Frol IL 2
1. Carl Petter Lyngen 2. Paul Sirum 3. Martin Vister |
0:39:31 2. 0:42:10 11. 0:44:23 7. |
2:06:04
0:39:31 2. 1:21:41 4. 2:06:04 4. |
OK | H17 |
5 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Eirik Rustad 2. Vetle Ruud Bråten 3. Eskil Kinneberg |
0:41:13 14. 0:42:28 14. 0:43:04 2. |
2:06:45
0:41:13 14. 1:23:41 10. 2:06:45 5. |
OK | H17 |
6 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Bojan Blumenstein 2. Øystein Sørensen 3. Anders Nordberg |
0:41:42 19. 0:41:20 7. 0:43:48 5. |
2:06:50
0:41:42 19. 1:23:02 8. 2:06:50 6. |
OK | H17 |
7 | Freidig 1
1. Håvard Eidsmo 2. Tomas Eidsmo 3. Sindre Johannessen |
0:39:37 3. 0:43:15 20. 0:44:14 6. |
2:07:06
0:39:37 3. 1:22:52 7. 2:07:06 7. |
OK | H17 |
8 | Kristiansand OK 1
1. Vegard Danielsen 2. Eirik Martens Svensen 3. Hans Gunnar Omdal |
0:40:25 5. 0:40:57 3. 0:45:56 11. |
2:07:18
0:40:25 5. 1:21:22 3. 2:07:18 8. |
OK | H17 |
9 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Matthew Speake 2. Nicholas Oskarsson 3. Gaute Hallan Steiwer |
0:40:59 12. 0:41:52 10. 0:47:30 16. |
2:10:21
0:40:59 12. 1:22:51 5. 2:10:21 9. |
OK | H17 |
10 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Andreas Høye 2. Christian Riddervold Kahrs 3. Mattias Karlsson |
0:42:39 24. 0:43:30 23. 0:45:03 9. |
2:11:12
0:42:39 24. 1:26:09 23. 2:11:12 10. |
OK | H17 |
11 | Halden SK 2
1. Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 2. Anders Felde Olaussen 3. Markus Holter |
0:41:15 15. 0:42:59 18. 0:46:59 13. |
2:11:13
0:41:15 15. 1:24:14 15. 2:11:13 11. |
OK | H17 |
12 | NTNUI 1
1. Eirik Kamstrup Hovind 2. Thomas Natvig Årstad 3. Jon Aukrust Osmoen |
0:42:45 26. 0:41:12 6. 0:47:29 15. |
2:11:26
0:42:45 26. 1:23:57 12. 2:11:26 12. |
OK | H17 |
13 | OL Trollelg 1
1. Trond Einar Moen Pedersli 2. Jan Schmid 3. Andreas Sølberg |
0:44:37 37. 0:41:25 8. 0:45:31 10. |
2:11:33
0:44:37 37. 1:26:02 21. 2:11:33 13. |
OK | H17 |
14 | Bækkelagets SK 1
1. Rune Olsen 2. Martin Grotle Soukup 3. Carl Godager Kaas |
0:47:51 49. 0:43:10 19. 0:40:50 1. |
2:11:51
0:47:51 49. 1:31:01 29. 2:11:51 14. |
OK | H17 |
15 | Raumar Orientering 2
1. Vetle Christiansen 2. Anders Haga 3. Magnus Svingheim |
0:40:46 9. 0:42:58 17. 0:48:13 22. |
2:11:57
0:40:46 9. 1:23:44 11. 2:11:57 15. |
OK | H17 |
16 | Varegg Fleridrett 1
1. Vegard Jarvis Westergård 2. Per Harald Havnen Johansen 3. Morten Jarvis Westergård |
0:41:18 16. 0:42:48 16. 0:48:02 21. |
2:12:08
0:41:18 16. 1:24:06 14. 2:12:08 16. |
OK | H17 |
17 | Fossum IF 2
1. Oskar Størmer 2. Elias T. Mølnvik 3. Sindre Sandven |
0:42:32 22. 0:41:49 9. 0:48:01 20. |
2:12:22
0:42:32 22. 1:24:21 16. 2:12:22 17. |
OK | H17 |
18 | Frol IL 3
1. Håvard Vassenden 2. Stian Sundsvik 3. Jonas Ressem |
0:41:46 20. 0:42:19 13. 0:48:20 23. |
2:12:25
0:41:46 20. 1:24:05 13. 2:12:25 18. |
OK | H17 |
19 | Kongsberg OL 1
1. Karl Fremstad 2. Trygve Heggedal 3. Sigur Heggedal |
0:41:23 17. 0:44:57 27. 0:46:35 12. |
2:12:55
0:41:23 17. 1:26:20 25. 2:12:55 19. |
OK | H17 |
20 | Byåsen IL 1
1. Ola Berger 2. Terje Maroni 3. Øyvind Wiggen |
0:40:47 10. 0:45:25 29. 0:47:51 18. |
2:14:03
0:40:47 10. 1:26:12 24. 2:14:03 20. |
OK | H17 |
21 | NTNUI 2
1. Sindre Østgulen Deisz 2. Rasmus Rørholt Theisen 3. Kjetil Okkenhaug |
0:43:03 27. 0:42:10 11. 0:50:54 29. |
2:16:07
0:43:03 27. 1:25:13 20. 2:16:07 21. |
OK | H17 |
22 | NTNUI 5
1. Mikkel Sørensen 2. Magne Jutulstad 3. Bjørn Lundanes |
0:42:39 24. 0:43:28 22. 0:52:18 32. |
2:18:25
0:42:39 24. 1:26:07 22. 2:18:25 22. |
OK | H17 |
23 | NTNUI 4
1. Per Melander Often 2. Sverre Turter Sandvold 3. Jonas Madslien Bakken |
0:40:44 8. 0:43:38 24. 0:54:32 38. |
2:18:54
0:40:44 8. 1:24:22 17. 2:18:54 23. |
OK | H17 |
24 | Kristiansand OK 2
1. Gaute Friestad 2. Dag Blandkjenn 3. Ståle Gjelsten |
0:42:34 23. 0:41:04 5. 0:56:15 44. |
2:19:53
0:42:34 23. 1:23:38 9. 2:19:53 24. |
OK | H17 |
25 | Halden SK 5
1. Antonio Martínez Pérez 2. Espen Fiskum 3. Olav Milian Schmitt Gran |
0:41:04 13. 0:43:41 25. 0:55:14 40. |
2:19:59
0:41:04 13. 1:24:45 18. 2:19:59 25. |
OK | H17 |
26 | IL Tyrving 2
1. Espen Jakobsen 2. Torbjørn Sagberg 3. Torgeir Nørbech |
0:44:02 31. 0:41:01 4. 0:55:46 42. |
2:20:49
0:44:02 31. 1:25:03 19. 2:20:49 26. |
OK | H17 |
27 | Frol IL 4
1. Andreas Magerøy 2. Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas 3. Vegard Ressem |
0:41:39 18. 0:46:02 31. 0:53:11 34. |
2:20:52
0:41:39 18. 1:27:41 26. 2:20:52 27. |
OK | H17 |
28 | Halden SK 3
1. Fredrik Eliasson 2. Øyvind Helgerud 3. Mats Nordbrøden |
0:43:28 30. 0:46:02 31. 0:52:05 30. |
2:21:35
0:43:28 30. 1:29:30 28. 2:21:35 28. |
OK | H17 |
29 | Nydalens SK 4
1. Halvor Eid Nielsen 2. Tord Haflan 3. Sverre Waaler Kaas |
0:46:31 46. 0:47:29 34. 0:47:52 19. |
2:21:52
0:46:31 46. 1:34:00 36. 2:21:52 29. |
OK | H17 |
30 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Eirik Langedal Breivik 2. Håvard Haga 3. Anders Vister |
0:40:40 6. 0:52:22 49. 0:48:58 25. |
2:22:00
0:40:40 6. 1:33:02 31. 2:22:00 30. |
OK | H17 |
31 | Konnerud IL 1
1. Håvard Landro Svingheim 2. Jonas Sommerstad Juveli 3. Audun Heimdal |
0:50:41 59. 0:44:40 26. 0:47:24 14. |
2:22:45
0:50:41 59. 1:35:21 41. 2:22:45 31. |
OK | H17 |
32 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Erland Kvisle 2. Per Wiréhn 3. Vegard Gulbrandsen |
0:40:41 7. 0:53:23 55. 0:48:47 24. |
2:22:51
0:40:41 7. 1:34:04 37. 2:22:51 32. |
OK | H17 |
33 | NTNUI 3
1. Dag Lofthus 2. Vegard Blomseth Johnsen 3. Isak Bergset |
0:49:30 54. 0:45:46 30. 0:47:40 17. |
2:22:56
0:49:30 54. 1:35:16 40. 2:22:56 33. |
OK | H17 |
34 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1. Henrik Eijsink 2. Håvard Tveite 3. Håvard Lucasen |
0:47:00 47. 0:46:58 33. 0:49:15 26. |
2:23:13
0:47:00 47. 1:33:58 35. 2:23:13 34. |
OK | H17 |
35 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Torben Christian Wendler 2. Per Olaussen 3. Herman Ryen Martinsen |
0:45:47 44. 0:47:29 34. 0:50:27 28. |
2:23:43
0:45:47 44. 1:33:16 32. 2:23:43 35. |
OK | H17 |
36 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Erik Olsvik Dengerud 2. Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 3. Øystein Pettersen |
0:42:11 21. 0:51:45 44. 0:49:55 27. |
2:23:51
0:42:11 21. 1:33:56 34. 2:23:51 36. |
OK | H17 |
37 | Halden SK 4
1. Håkon Østraat Sævareid 2. Trygve Kristoffer Løvli 3. Peter Nordbrøden |
0:44:09 33. 0:45:16 28. 0:57:16 47. |
2:26:41
0:44:09 33. 1:29:25 27. 2:26:41 37. |
OK | H17 |
38 | Kristiansand OK 3
1. Karolis Lazdauskas 2. Sjur Hovi 3. Johannes Bakke Aashamar |
0:49:10 52. 0:43:25 21. 0:54:19 37. |
2:26:54
0:49:10 52. 1:32:35 30. 2:26:54 38. |
OK | H17 |
39 | Frol IL 5
1. Øystein Haug 2. Johan Otto Munkeby 3. Jørgen Fiskum |
0:44:47 39. 0:52:43 50. 0:52:38 33. |
2:30:08
0:44:47 39. 1:37:30 47. 2:30:08 39. |
OK | H17 |
40 | Bø OL 1
1. Seivind Romberg Kvaale 2. Lars Steinar Hefre 3. Dag Steinar Ragvin |
0:45:33 41. 0:50:45 40. 0:53:52 36. |
2:30:10
0:45:33 41. 1:36:18 43. 2:30:10 40. |
OK | H17 |
41 | Steinkjer OK 1
1. Marius Landsem Melhus 2. Trygve Lægran 3. Atle Dengerud |
0:44:06 32. 0:51:44 43. 0:54:53 39. |
2:30:43
0:44:06 32. 1:35:50 42. 2:30:43 41. |
OK | H17 |
42 | NTNUI 6
1. Simen Eid Nielsen 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Harald Kalager |
0:45:53 45. 0:53:30 56. 0:52:17 31. |
2:31:40
0:45:53 45. 1:39:23 52. 2:31:40 42. |
OK | H17 |
43 | Ringsaker OK 1
1. Marius Wikstrøm 2. Johannes Bordal 3. Jon-Anders Bordal |
0:43:17 28. 0:50:36 39. 0:58:06 49. |
2:31:59
0:43:17 28. 1:33:53 33. 2:31:59 43. |
OK | H17 |
44 | Varegg Fleridrett 2
1. Petter Marki Erichsen 2. Oskar Røen 3. Fabian Wennerberg |
0:45:42 42. 0:50:45 40. 0:56:31 45. |
2:32:58
0:45:42 42. 1:36:27 44. 2:32:58 44. |
OK | H17 |
45 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 1
1. Håkon Fruseth Christiansen 2. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen 3. Anders Krona Haflan |
0:44:16 35. 0:52:58 52. 0:55:51 43. |
2:33:05
0:44:16 35. 1:37:14 46. 2:33:05 45. |
OK | H17 |
46 | NTNUI 7
1. Mathias Stensland Lillevold 2. Kristian Opsahl Bredesen 3. Erik Gustafsson |
0:44:18 36. 0:52:09 48. 0:57:18 48. |
2:33:45
0:44:18 36. 1:36:27 44. 2:33:45 46. |
OK | H17 |
47 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Sam Lunøe 2. Jostein Tandberg 3. Martin Hoset |
0:49:08 51. 0:51:49 45. 0:53:48 35. |
2:34:45
0:49:08 51. 1:40:57 54. 2:34:45 47. |
OK | H17 |
48 | OL Trollelg 2
1. Ove Baardsgaard 2. Tommy Schmid 3. Roar Skulbørstad |
0:44:53 40. 0:53:36 57. 0:59:06 50. |
2:37:35
0:44:53 40. 1:38:29 50. 2:37:35 48. |
OK | H17 |
49 | Freidig 3
1. Kjetil Mølnvik 2. Adrian Opheim 3. Lars Owren |
0:43:19 29. 0:51:34 42. 1:03:38 58. |
2:38:31
0:43:19 29. 1:34:53 39. 2:38:31 49. |
OK | H17 |
50 | Varegg Fleridrett 3
1. Vyacheslav Mukhidinov 2. Markus Kjærner-Semb 3. Kristoffer Nygård |
0:44:15 34. 0:49:50 37. 1:05:38 60. |
2:39:43
0:44:15 34. 1:34:05 38. 2:39:43 50. |
OK | H17 |
51 | Lillomarka OL 2
1. Steinar Kollerud 2. Mathias Benjaminsen 3. Vidar Benjaminsen |
0:44:46 38. 0:53:15 54. 1:02:32 53. |
2:40:33
0:44:46 38. 1:38:01 49. 2:40:33 51. |
OK | H17 |
52 | Kristiansand OK 7
1. Magnus Johansson 2. Kristian Reiersen Jensen 3. Kristian Nyhus |
0:49:33 55. 0:48:26 36. 1:03:33 57. |
2:41:32
0:49:33 55. 1:37:59 48. 2:41:32 52. |
OK | H17 |
53 | Hamar OK 1
1. Sverre Bang Støeng 2. Even Lindstad Børresen 3. Ivar Jevne Arnesen |
0:47:11 48. 0:52:46 51. 1:03:18 55. |
2:43:15
0:47:11 48. 1:39:57 53. 2:43:15 53. |
OK | H17 |
54 | Kristiansand OK 4
1. Torkel Reinhartsen 2. Ole Kostøl 3. Håvar Birkeland Stormoen |
0:49:00 50. 0:50:15 38. 1:04:13 59. |
2:43:28
0:49:00 50. 1:39:15 51. 2:43:28 54. |
OK | H17 |
55 | Nord-Østerdal OK 1
1. Ivar Aukrust Osmoen 2. Anders Rønning 3. Jon Arve U Engebakken |
0:49:13 53. 0:59:35 62. 0:56:50 46. |
2:45:38
0:49:13 53. 1:48:48 58. 2:45:38 55. |
OK | H17 |
56 | NTNUI 8
1. Niklas Profors 2. Lars Henrik Verde Thon 3. Sindre Jansson Haverstad |
0:55:01 61. 0:56:28 59. 0:55:39 41. |
2:47:08
0:55:01 61. 1:51:29 61. 2:47:08 56. |
OK | H17 |
57 | Nydalens SK 6
1. Eivind Høydal 2. Einar Tommelstad 3. Simen A Bjøringsøy |
0:49:40 57. 0:51:57 47. 1:07:30 62. |
2:49:07
0:49:40 57. 1:41:37 55. 2:49:07 57. |
OK | H17 |
58 | Fossum IF 3
1. Martin Borge Heir 2. Sigurd Melsom 3. Tarjei Holo |
0:59:35 65. 0:51:53 46. 1:01:31 51. |
2:52:59
0:59:35 65. 1:51:28 60. 2:52:59 58. |
OK | H17 |
59 | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering 1
1. Amund Bø Kongsbakk 2. Espen Samuelsen Skiri 3. Arild Hegreberg |
1:00:24 66. 0:53:01 53. 1:01:49 52. |
2:55:14
1:00:24 66. 1:53:25 62. 2:55:14 59. |
OK | H17 |
60 | NTNUI 9
1. Anders Bjergaard 2. Anders Opsahl Bredesen 3. Andreas Alvem |
0:49:54 58. 0:56:20 58. 1:12:22 65. |
2:58:36
0:49:54 58. 1:46:14 57. 2:58:36 60. |
OK | H17 |
61 | Kristiansand OK 5
1. Marius Pytten 2. Dovydas Freimontas 3. John Runde |
0:45:45 43. 0:59:35 62. 1:13:17 66. |
2:58:37
0:45:45 43. 1:45:20 56. 2:58:37 61. |
OK | H17 |
62 | Wing OK 1
1. Joakim Blix Prestmo 2. Sebastian Kvithammer 3. Agnar Renolen |
0:49:34 56. 0:59:15 61. 1:11:00 64. |
2:59:49
0:49:34 56. 1:48:49 59. 2:59:49 62. |
OK | H17 |
63 | OL Tønsberg og omegn 2
1. Mathias Gløersen 2. Marthe Gløersen 3. Tor Ivar Christiansen |
0:56:23 62. 1:04:53 66. 1:03:19 56. |
3:04:35
0:56:23 62. 2:01:16 66. 3:04:35 63. |
OK | H17 |
64 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 2. Bjørnar Løvli 3. Tommy Jauhojärvi |
0:58:38 64. 0:58:27 60. 1:08:52 63. |
3:05:57
0:58:38 64. 1:57:05 64. 3:05:57 64. |
OK | H17 |
65 | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering 1
1. Henrik Nielsen Solberg 2. Maiken Økern Hågård 3. Endre Aaen |
0:57:29 63. 1:03:30 64. 1:06:34 61. |
3:07:33
0:57:29 63. 2:00:59 65. 3:07:33 65. |
OK | H17 |
66 | Larvik OK 1
1. Jørn Sundby 2. Jens Didrik Berg 3. Tobias Kristensen |
1:03:55 67. 1:08:02 67. 1:02:32 53. |
3:14:29
1:03:55 67. 2:11:57 67. 3:14:29 66. |
OK | H17 |
67 | Kristiansand OK 6
1. Henrik Upsal 2. Morten Jørgensen 3. Sigurd S Aas |
0:50:51 60. 1:04:48 65. 1:45:40 67. |
3:41:19
0:50:51 60. 1:55:39 63. 3:41:19 67. |
OK | H17 |
68 | Flosta IL 1
1. Arne Johannes Løkken 2. Per-Martin Grønli 3. Ola Bakke Aashamar |
1:11:55 68. 1:27:39 68. 1:32:26 68. |
4:12:00
1:11:55 68. 2:39:34 68. 4:12:00 68. |
OK | H17 |
69 | Fossum IF 1
1. Olai Stensland Lillevold 2. Sindre Rønning 3. Borger Melsom |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
70 | Bækkelagets SK 2
1. Martin Schälli 2. Raphael Ferrand 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
71 | Mo OK 1
1. 2. Ole Morten Wie |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H17 |
72 | NTNUI 10
1. Truls Hestengen 2. Hallvard Nordbrøden 3. Eirik Aal |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
73 | NTNUI 11
1. Camilla Fosstveit 2. Erle Fosstveit 3. Gustaf Wennerberg |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
74 | Freidig 4
1. Jonas Wilsberg 2. Anders Kronberg 3. Oddvar Kloster |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
75 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Sondre Hellen 2. Oskars Zirins 3. Eskil Solhaug Isaksen |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
76 | Heming Orientering 1
1. 2. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H17 |
77 | Freidig 2
1. Pål Kittilsen 2. Johan Ivarsson 3. |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
78 | Varegg Fleridrett 4
1. Styrk Almeland Bleie 2. Alan Cherry 3. Kristoffer Nygård |
- - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | H17 |
79 | Fana IL 1
1. 2. Jan Kocbach |
- - |
-
- - |
DSQ | H17 |