Resultat för klass H17
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NTNUI / Järla 1
1. Hans Petter Mathisen 2. Martin Hoset 3. Håkon Jarvis Westergård |
0:36:33 2. 0:37:56 1. 0:35:12 2. |
1:49:41
0:36:33 2. 1:14:29 2. 1:49:41 1. |
OK | H17 |
2 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen 2. Knut Aasheim 3. Sigve Vågsnes |
0:37:33 3. 0:38:24 4. 0:34:12 1. |
1:50:09
0:37:33 3. 1:15:57 4. 1:50:09 2. |
OK | H17 |
3 | Fredrikstad SK 3
1. Christian Riddervold Kahrs 2. Herman Ryen Martinsen 3. Sindre Østhagen |
0:36:22 1. 0:38:01 3. 0:36:16 4. |
1:50:39
0:36:22 1. 1:14:23 1. 1:50:39 3. |
OK | H17 |
4 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Dag Aalvik 2. Ragnar Tonjer 3. Jostein Andersen |
0:37:35 4. 0:37:56 1. 0:35:39 3. |
1:51:10
0:37:35 4. 1:15:31 3. 1:51:10 4. |
OK | H17 |
5 | Fredrikstad SK 4
1. Henrik Ottesen 2. Per Olaussen 3. Kjell Arild Karlsen |
0:39:29 6. 0:42:03 8. 0:42:55 7. |
2:04:27
0:39:29 6. 1:21:32 6. 2:04:27 5. |
OK | H17 |
6 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Kamilla Olaussen 2. Emma Johansson 3. Heidi Østlid Bagstevold |
0:40:24 10. 0:42:09 9. 0:41:59 6. |
2:04:32
0:40:24 9. 1:22:33 8. 2:04:32 6. |
OK | H17 |
7 | Raumar Orientering 1
1. Eirik Rustad 2. Torben Christian Wendler 3. Eskil Sande Gullord |
0:39:46 8. 0:39:36 5. 0:49:07 9. |
2:08:29
0:39:46 7. 1:19:22 5. 2:08:29 7. |
OK | H17 |
8 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 2. Per Wiréhn 3. Vegard Gulbrandsen |
0:45:33 14. 0:44:50 12. 0:41:21 5. |
2:11:44
0:45:33 12. 1:30:23 11. 2:11:44 8. |
OK | H17 |
9 | Ås-NMBU Orientering 1
1. Henrik Eijsink 2. Øystein Garsrud Tvedt 3. Ola Doksrød Strande |
0:38:48 5. 0:43:39 11. 0:50:58 13. |
2:13:25
0:38:48 5. 1:22:27 7. 2:13:25 9. |
OK | H17 |
10 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Sverre Waaler Kaas 2. Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 3. Sam Lunøe |
0:42:22 11. 0:43:10 10. 0:49:31 11. |
2:15:03
0:42:22 10. 1:25:32 9. 2:15:03 10. |
OK | H17 |
11 | Bø OL 1
1. Lars Steinar Hefre 2. Dag Steinar Ragvin 3. Steinar Lande |
0:49:17 15. 0:41:58 7. 0:49:34 12. |
2:20:49
0:49:17 13. 1:31:15 12. 2:20:49 11. |
OK | H17 |
12 | Fredrikstad SK 2
1. Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 2. Marie Olaussen 3. Håvard Berget |
0:42:49 12. 0:49:51 15. 0:49:09 10. |
2:21:49
0:42:49 11. 1:32:40 13. 2:21:49 12. |
OK | H17 |
13 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 2. Tarjei Vollset 3. Runar Bjørhovde |
0:39:56 9. 0:49:20 14. 0:52:45 17. |
2:22:01
0:39:56 8. 1:29:16 10. 2:22:01 13. |
OK | H17 |
14 | Indre Østfold OK 1
1. Jørgen Vister 2. Sigmund Vister 3. Håkon Blågestad |
0:49:33 16. 0:46:39 13. 1:08:49 20. |
2:45:01
0:49:33 14. 1:36:12 14. 2:45:01 14. |
OK | H17 |
15 | Heming Orientering 2
1. Kimme Arnesen 2. Nils Petter Fremming 3. Christian Reusch |
0:49:43 17. 0:52:21 20. 1:04:13 19. |
2:46:17
0:49:43 15. 1:42:04 17. 2:46:17 15. |
OK | H17 |
16 | OK Moss 1
1. Øystein Olsen 2. Erik Rytter Jakobsen 3. Stian Andresen |
0:54:43 19. 0:58:58 21. 0:55:21 18. |
2:49:02
0:54:43 17. 1:53:41 19. 2:49:02 16. |
OK | H17 |
17 | Indre Østfold OK 2
1. Stian Overskeid 2. Ole Martin Stormyrengen 3. Sjur Grindstuen |
0:53:04 18. 0:59:48 22. 1:19:32 21. |
3:12:24
0:53:04 16. 1:52:52 18. 3:12:24 17. |
OK | H17 |
18 | OK Moss 2
1. Thomas Tubbehaugen 2. Donatas Kontautas 3. Lukas Emil Rogne |
1:13:52 20. 0:57:50 17. 1:06:02 23. |
3:17:44
1:13:52 18. 2:11:42 15. 3:17:44 18. |
OK | H17 |
19 | Oslostudentenes IK 2
1. Justinas Mišeikis 2. Francisco Velazquez 3. Hanne Maria Vister |
1:22:47 21. 1:54:52 19. 1:04:31 22. |
4:22:10
1:22:47 19. 3:17:39 16. 4:22:10 19. |
OK | H17 |
20 | Nydalens SK 5
1. Espen Lunøe 2. Runar Hafskjold 3. Knut Aalde |
- 0:51:21 14. - |
0:51:21
- 0:51:21 - |
DSQ | H17 |
21 | Oppsal Orientering 3
1. Bent Erik Skaug 2. Ole Martin Edstrøm |
0:42:53 13. 1:05:50 18. |
1:48:43
0:42:53 1:48:43 |
DSQ | H17 |
22 | Oppsal Orientering 2
1. Ludvig Rødnes 2. Ola Marius Pedersen 3. Erik Persson |
0:49:26 0:39:37 6. 0:44:36 8. |
2:13:39
- 1:29:03 2:13:39 |
DSQ | H17 |
23 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Halvor Saunes 2. Oskar Jensen 3. Einar Tommelstad |
0:39:38 7. 0:43:09 0:51:22 15. |
2:14:09
0:39:38 - 2:14:09 |
DSQ | H17 |
24 | Oslostudentenes IK 1
1. Olav Eide 2. Magnus Barth Gustavsen 3. Mikael Olausson |
0:41:54 0:56:44 16. 0:52:32 16. |
2:31:10
- 1:38:38 2:31:10 |
DSQ | H17 |