OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Blodslitet (18.10.2014)
D45
Resultat för klass D45
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth
1:23:30
OK
78%
70%
D45
L4
L4-2
2
Signe Astrup Arnesen
1:23:32
OK
76%
76%
D45
L4
L4-1
3
Gro Sandstad Eidsmo
1:23:58
OK
77%
71%
D45
L4
L4-2
4
Eva Lill Kvisle
1:25:15
OK
78%
64%
D45
L4
L4-1
5
Kari Madslien
1:25:20
OK
82%
53%
D45
L4
L4-2
6
Marianne Njåstein
1:32:25
OK
70%
70%
D45
L4
L4-1
7
Kari Jussie Lønning
1:33:25
OK
72%
63%
D45
L4
L4-2
8
Ingrid Kvistad
1:33:44
OK
73%
58%
D45
L4
L4-1
9
Hege Feiring
1:33:47
OK
76%
50%
D45
L4
L4-1
10
Kirsti Kringhaug
1:33:49
OK
71%
65%
D45
L4
L4-2
11
Aud Ellen Brevik
1:33:56
OK
71%
65%
D45
L4
L4-2
12
Hanne Lerche Raadal
1:34:00
OK
72%
62%
D45
L4
L4-2
13
Hilde Vassend
1:34:04
OK
71%
64%
D45
L4
L4-2
14
Gry Ahlsand
1:34:18
OK
73%
57%
D45
L4
L4-2
15
Lill-Kristin Enger
1:34:22
OK
72%
60%
D45
L4
L4-1
16
Anne Marit Bjergaard
1:34:28
OK
71%
63%
D45
L4
L4-1
17
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
1:37:51
OK
69%
62%
D45
L4
L4-1
18
Torunn Ø. Jensen
1:40:08
OK
71%
51%
D45
L4
L4-2
19
Frauke Schmitt Gran
1:43:22
OK
68%
52%
D45
L4
L4-2
20
Wenche Lindløv
1:43:38
OK
68%
53%
D45
L4
L4-1
21
Trine Oldernes
1:43:40
OK
65%
63%
D45
L4
L4-1
22
Ingrid Eide Rapp
1:44:13
OK
64%
62%
D45
L4
L4-1
23
Anett Wallin
1:44:20
OK
68%
51%
D45
L4
L4-2
24
Unn Mette Klopbakken
1:47:37
OK
68%
45%
D45
L4
L4-2
25
Hilde Forbord
1:49:00
OK
65%
51%
D45
L4
L4-2
26
Nina Hansen-Møllerud
1:50:20
OK
67%
42%
D45
L4
L4-1
27
Stine Arntzen
1:51:46
OK
64%
49%
D45
L4
L4-1
28
Tove Aasheim
1:52:43
OK
58%
68%
D45
L4
L4-2
29
Mette Eline Heimstad
1:56:18
OK
64%
43%
D45
L4
L4-1
30
Anita Stenseth
2:12:09
OK
59%
33%
D45
L4
L4-1
31
Trine Bjerva
2:12:59
OK
57%
38%
D45
L4
L4-1
32
Maria Torgersen
2:19:22
OK
59%
27%
D45
L4
L4-2
33
Kathrine Lunøe
2:20:56
OK
55%
35%
D45
L4
L4-1
34
Lill-Ann Torp
2:21:30
OK
53%
39%
D45
L4
L4-1
35
Kristin Sørensen
2:23:16
OK
57%
27%
D45
L4
L4-2
36
Anne Kristine Norderud
2:34:56
OK
0%
0%
D45
37
Marianne Reusch
2:41:48
OK
50%
29%
D45
L4
L4-2
38
Jartrud Steinsli
2:52:56
OK
52%
17%
D45
L4
L4-1
39
Aase Ranheim
1:58:55
DSQ
0%
0%
D45
40
Eva Smedegaard
2:08:06
DSQ
0%
0%
D45
41
Hilda Øfsthus
-
DNF
0%
0%
D45
41
Åshild Flatebakken
-
DNF
0%
0%
D45
41
Anne Borgen Sturød
-
DNF
0%
0%
D45
41
Gunhild Myhr
-
DNF
0%
0%
D45
41
Heli Marjoma
-
DNF
0%
0%
D45
46
Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes Kvarme
10:45:00
DNF
0%
0%
D45