OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Vinter-Jukola løp 17 (11.03.2020)
kort-A
Resultat för klass kort-A
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Ludvig Johnsen
0:36:26
OK
100%
79%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
2
Petter Løe
0:37:06
OK
100%
75%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
3
Espen Raastad
0:38:16
OK
95%
78%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
4
Frode Robertsen
0:38:18
OK
98%
73%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
5
Espen Johnsen
0:38:32
OK
98%
70%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
6
Jan Glittum
0:38:46
OK
0%
0%
kort-A
7
Lars Ole Thunold
0:38:51
OK
100%
64%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
8
Bjørn Polland
0:38:53
OK
97%
69%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
9
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:39:26
OK
96%
69%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
10
Per Henrik Zagar
0:40:03
OK
99%
60%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
11
Kjersti Adéla Westin
0:40:40
OK
92%
71%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
12
Henrik Kaupang Lye
0:40:51
OK
100%
54%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
13
Sveinung Rekaa
0:46:55
OK
87%
54%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
14
Elling Aakre
0:49:21
OK
81%
59%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
15
Hanne Herum
0:49:31
OK
86%
45%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
16
Pernille Zagar
0:50:08
OK
90%
36%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
17
Arne Håkon Jørgensen
0:50:13
OK
82%
53%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
18
Hugo A. Christensen
0:50:21
OK
79%
59%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
19
Kay Jørgensen
0:54:56
OK
77%
48%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
20
Dagfinn Torpe
0:55:05
OK
86%
30%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
21
Ole Johansson
0:56:01
OK
77%
44%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
22
Harald Omland
0:57:03
OK
92%
20%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
23
Atle Remme
0:57:19
OK
83%
30%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
24
Morten Andresen
0:57:27
OK
76%
42%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
25
Lenka Westin
1:00:08
OK
75%
37%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
26
Tone Sølie Lysnes
1:00:17
OK
75%
36%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
27
Per Øystein Andersen
1:01:07
OK
63%
67%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
28
Per Einar Strøm
1:06:04
OK
0%
0%
kort-A
29
Hans Stordal
1:08:41
OK
64%
41%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
30
Inger Mørk
1:08:49
OK
66%
36%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
31
Odd Harald Nilsen
1:11:43
OK
69%
25%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
32
Kåre Thorbjørnsen
1:18:00
OK
60%
33%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
33
Tor Eivind Edvardsen
1:21:39
OK
54%
40%
kort-A
L1
L1-1
34
Helge Fossheim
0:47:56
DSQ
0%
0%
kort-A
35
Jiri Urvalek
1:15:29
DSQ
0%
0%
kort-A
36
Hilde Kristine Rosenvold
1:04:27
DNF
0%
0%
kort-A