OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 (01.02.2020)
H 17-
Resultat för klass H 17-
Banlängd: 7530 m
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jon Aukrust Osmoen
0:50:46
OK
100%
84%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
2
Anders Vister
0:51:03
OK
100%
83%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
3
Bjørn Ekeberg
0:52:14
OK
100%
74%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
4
Anders Nordberg
0:52:40
OK
100%
72%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
5
Bojan Blumenstein
0:53:36
OK
100%
66%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
6
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind
0:55:21
OK
97%
64%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
7
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald
0:55:30
OK
97%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
8
Henrik Eijsink
0:56:26
OK
95%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
9
Torgeir Nørbech
0:56:58
OK
93%
67%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
10
Petter Marki Erichsen
0:57:12
OK
97%
53%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
11
Espen Jakobsen
0:57:37
OK
97%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
12
Andreas G. Polden
1:00:19
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
13
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
1:00:58
OK
91%
54%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
14
Cornelius Bjørk
1:00:59
OK
99%
34%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
15
Halvor Saunes
1:01:50
OK
86%
65%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
16
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
1:02:38
OK
86%
61%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
17
Ivar Aukrust Osmoen
1:03:01
OK
91%
47%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
18
Ladislav Semrád
1:03:52
OK
90%
46%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
19
Per Henning Bjerva
1:04:50
OK
83%
62%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
20
Linus Olhans
1:06:31
OK
88%
40%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
21
Beat Roth
1:07:12
OK
83%
52%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
22
Elias Jonsson
1:07:40
OK
87%
39%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
23
Sondre Zahl Hagen
1:07:43
OK
84%
48%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
24
John Kasper Svergja
1:07:45
OK
85%
46%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
25
Sondre Ytterbø
1:08:41
OK
85%
42%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
26
Jostein Svaland Dale
1:08:52
OK
78%
63%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
27
Tone Bergerud Lye
1:11:00
OK
80%
49%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
28
Lukas Liland
1:12:15
OK
76%
56%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
29
Svein Nygård
1:12:38
OK
74%
63%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
30
Håvard Harstad
1:14:31
OK
72%
66%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
31
Stein H. Hagen
1:14:51
OK
77%
45%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
32
Espen Beer Prydz
1:14:55
OK
77%
43%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
33
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
1:15:23
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
34
Pål Skogedal
1:15:49
OK
71%
64%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
35
Mats Lindaas
1:17:39
OK
76%
38%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
36
Isak Jonsson
1:19:42
OK
90%
12%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
37
Sander Tonjer Fingarsen
1:20:00
OK
78%
28%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
38
Skage Grønneberg
1:22:10
OK
0%
0%
H 17-
39
Ståle Heitmann
1:29:52
OK
66%
39%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
40
Simen Aure Skogedal
1:35:21
OK
68%
22%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
41
Stein Blomseth
1:38:17
OK
65%
24%
H 17-
L2
L2-1
42
Daniel Fløtre
1:29:16
DNF
0%
0%
H 17-
L2
L2-1