OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2018 Løp1 (19.09.2018)
Lokal
Resultat för klass Lokal
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Erik Paulsrud
0:34:51
OK
98%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
2
Even Angell-Petersen
0:34:59
OK
100%
71%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
3
Einar Lunøe
0:36:07
OK
98%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
4
Tom Bergan
0:36:09
OK
100%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
5
Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
0:37:55
OK
97%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
6
Sigurd Rødnes
0:39:04
OK
96%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
7
Øystein Holo
0:39:35
OK
88%
73%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
8
Jan Tore Henriksen
0:39:57
OK
97%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
9
Vidar Benjaminsen
0:40:08
OK
97%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
10
Christian Grotnes
0:40:47
OK
89%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
11
Torstein Hole
0:40:59
OK
84%
76%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
12
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:41:17
OK
85%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
13
Stein Blomseth
0:41:36
OK
89%
56%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
14
Fridtjof Reusch
0:41:53
OK
85%
66%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
15
Guttorm L Egge
0:42:01
OK
88%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
16
Endre Stokseth
0:42:29
OK
95%
41%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
17
Axel Aalde
0:42:50
OK
89%
52%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
18
Ivar Seierstad
0:43:23
OK
88%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
19
Morten Moe
0:43:50
OK
82%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
20
Ida Marie Flågen
0:44:04
OK
84%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Christian Fredrik Borg
0:44:08
OK
99%
29%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
21
Ask Olaussen
0:44:08
OK
91%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
23
Helge Stubberud
0:44:14
OK
83%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
24
Hallvard Fjær
0:44:19
OK
84%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
25
Ståle Heitmann
0:44:45
OK
84%
54%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
26
Knut Erling Øen
0:45:17
OK
80%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
27
Hege Feiring
0:45:47
OK
84%
49%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
28
Terje Wiig Mathisen
0:46:02
OK
87%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
29
Martin Størmer-Antonsen
0:47:15
OK
87%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
30
Carl Erik Wasberg
0:47:31
OK
76%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
31
Gunnar Hope
0:47:36
OK
75%
65%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
32
Rune Blågestad
0:47:58
OK
79%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
33
Stein Mella
0:48:07
OK
74%
68%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
Vidar Gjelstad
0:48:15
OK
84%
37%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
34
May Watson
0:48:15
OK
78%
53%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
36
Inga Skaarer Wiklund
0:48:29
OK
74%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
37
Øystein Kildahl
0:48:32
OK
87%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
38
Linda Hanssen
0:49:21
OK
81%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
39
Håkon Meland-Tangen
0:49:23
OK
83%
38%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
40
Lars Øderud Vatne
0:49:44
OK
80%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
41
Tor Ringstad
0:50:09
OK
78%
46%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
42
Tormod Bøe
0:50:18
OK
72%
59%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
43
Martin Granly
0:50:50
OK
71%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
44
Per Ola Ulseth
0:51:06
OK
83%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
45
Marius E. Aamodt
0:51:17
OK
96%
16%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
46
Janna Sofie Tellesbø
0:51:46
OK
75%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
47
Marianne Njåstein
0:52:05
OK
74%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
48
Helge Stenerud
0:52:35
OK
68%
64%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
49
Mathias Linløkken
0:52:36
OK
69%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
50
Audrun Utskarpen
0:52:47
OK
69%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
51
Terje Linløkken
0:53:03
OK
68%
60%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
52
Are Eriksen
0:53:17
OK
75%
43%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
53
Marie Scheele
0:53:22
OK
68%
61%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
54
Sigbjørn Modalsli
0:53:53
OK
68%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
55
Jon Ivar Juvik
0:53:56
OK
79%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
56
Fredrik Saugestad
0:54:38
OK
70%
51%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
57
Ingrid Hasaas
0:54:56
OK
76%
36%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
58
Katrine Bjordal Veggan
0:55:04
OK
66%
62%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
59
Theo Ring Giske
0:55:10
OK
66%
58%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
60
Snorre Veggan
0:55:38
OK
63%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
61
Bjørn Bendiktsen
0:55:40
OK
64%
67%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
62
Olav Hasaas
0:55:44
OK
63%
69%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
63
May Ingela Hope
0:56:18
OK
62%
70%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
64
Helena Axelsson
0:56:22
OK
66%
55%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
65
Anders Flågen
0:56:41
OK
63%
63%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
66
Mari Aarseth
0:58:56
OK
73%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
67
Kjetil Espedal
0:59:01
OK
84%
16%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
68
Martin Reichenbach
0:59:17
OK
67%
44%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
69
Håkon Børli
0:59:31
OK
67%
42%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
70
Marianne Dæhli
0:59:54
OK
64%
50%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
71
Tor Lahlum
1:00:15
OK
65%
45%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
72
Audun Jørgensen
1:02:48
OK
64%
40%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
73
Solveig Bergan
1:04:42
OK
57%
57%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
74
Trude Fixdal
1:05:42
OK
62%
39%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
75
Jon Fredriksen
1:06:40
OK
68%
25%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
76
Morten Kongsberg
1:07:42
OK
63%
33%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
77
Claes-H. Unger
1:09:07
OK
56%
48%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
78
Gustav Andresen Skotte
1:10:23
OK
72%
13%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
79
Jakob A. Gjedebo
1:11:46
OK
60%
30%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
80
Eskil Kolshus
1:12:46
OK
0%
0%
Lokal
81
Dag Haugland
1:29:11
OK
51%
24%
Lokal
L1
L1-1
82
Inga Cathrin Winsvold
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Nikolai Nordstrand
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Ella Berstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Marie Saugestad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Ingrid Solheim Undeberget
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Sindre Langaas
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Bent Sande Kverme
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Frode Bakkehøi
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Bjørn Hauge
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Ingeborg Øderud
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Harald Eide-Fredriksen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Rachele Righini
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Gina Brevik
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing
-
DSQ
0%
0%
Lokal
82
Kjetil Østvold
-
DNF
0%
0%
Lokal