Resultat för klass D 13-16
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrving IL 1
1. Vida Helland-Hansen 2. Mille Baastad Berg 3. Linnea Holst |
0:31:56 10. 0:21:51 1. 0:30:59 5. |
1:24:46
0:31:56 10. 0:53:47 3. 1:24:46 1. |
OK | D 13-16 |
2 | Oppsal Orientering 1
1. Ingeborg Roll Mosland 2. Ane Hustvedt 3. Katrine Bjordal Veggan |
0:28:08 2. 0:25:18 6. 0:31:29 6. |
1:24:55
0:28:08 2. 0:53:26 1. 1:24:55 2. |
OK | D 13-16 |
3 | Asker Skiklubb 1
1. Astrid Ytterbø 2. Sara Martini 3. Maren Aure Skogedal |
0:28:56 4. 0:27:46 9. 0:29:24 3. |
1:26:06
0:28:56 4. 0:56:42 8. 1:26:06 3. |
OK | D 13-16 |
4 | Fossum IF 2
1. Gunde Tumelionis 2. Ragnhild Blom-Hagen 3. Helene Bjørkvold Jendal |
0:29:40 9. 0:24:52 5. 0:33:13 7. |
1:27:45
0:29:40 9. 0:54:32 6. 1:27:45 4. |
OK | D 13-16 |
5 | Fredrikstad SK 1
1. Signe Strand Gulbrandsen 2. Marte Hox Brynildsen 3. Emma Sofie Steinsland |
0:34:45 11. 0:24:31 2. 0:28:44 2. |
1:28:00
0:34:45 11. 0:59:16 9. 1:28:00 5. |
OK | D 13-16 |
6 | Nydalens SK 2
1. Eira Skaarer Wiklund 2. Frida Solsrud 3. Elise Wærp Hauge |
0:24:12 1. 0:30:42 10. 0:33:37 8. |
1:28:31
0:24:12 1. 0:54:54 7. 1:28:31 6. |
OK | D 13-16 |
7 | Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1
1. Hanna Rehn 2. Emilie Rehn 3. Sofie Gammelsæter |
0:29:05 5. 1:00:22 13. - |
1:29:27
0:29:05 5. 1:29:27 13. 1:29:27 7. |
OK | D 13-16 |
8 | Nydalens SK 3
1. Marie Saugestad 2. Hanne Wærp Hauge 3. Marie Scheele |
0:36:29 13. 0:25:18 6. 0:29:33 4. |
1:31:20
0:36:29 13. 1:01:47 10. 1:31:20 8. |
OK | D 13-16 |
9 | Tyrving IL 2
1. Kajsa Meyer Larsson 2. Sofia Øhlckers 3. Kristine Solbakken |
0:29:28 7. 0:24:38 4. 0:44:22 9. |
1:38:28
0:29:28 7. 0:54:06 4. 1:38:28 9. |
OK | D 13-16 |
10 | Heming Orientering 1
1. Ida Marie Flågen 2. Anne Østvold 3. Hannah Syrdal Øen |
0:29:34 8. 0:24:35 3. 0:45:15 11. |
1:39:24
0:29:34 8. 0:54:09 5. 1:39:24 10. |
OK | D 13-16 |
11 | Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1
1. Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau 2. Marte Lillegraven Langsæter 3. Julie Brenås |
0:29:21 6. 0:32:26 11. 0:44:26 10. |
1:46:13
0:29:21 6. 1:01:47 10. 1:46:13 11. |
OK | D 13-16 |
12 | Lillomarka OL 1
1. Netta Bar-Nathan 2. Ingunn Høst Fossgard 3. Emilie Pedersen Vold |
0:28:11 3. 0:25:35 8. 0:56:28 13. |
1:50:14
0:28:11 3. 0:53:46 2. 1:50:14 12. |
OK | D 13-16 |
13 | Østmarka OK 1
1. Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen 2. Martine Arntsen Haug 3. Pernille Nor-Woll |
0:35:42 12. 0:34:52 12. 0:55:42 12. |
2:06:16
0:35:42 12. 1:10:34 12. 2:06:16 13. |
OK | D 13-16 |
14 | Fossum IF 1
1. Signe Holo 2. Kathinka Zahl Hagen 3. Johanne Rognerud Bøe |
0:34:15 0:30:09 0:35:36 |
1:40:00
- - - |
DSQ | D 13-16 |
15 | Oppsal Orientering 2
1. Ingrid Johansen-Barli 2. Sofie Solheim Undeberget 3. Mari Kalleson |
0:33:09 0:26:03 0:43:49 |
1:43:01
- - - |
DSQ | D 13-16 |
16 | Asker Skiklubb 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | D 13-16 |
17 | Nydalens SK 1
1. Maja Mo Hjelseth 2. Pia Young Vik 3. Inga Skaarer Wiklund |
0:24:10 - - |
-
- - - |
DSQ | D 13-16 |
18 | Østmarka OK 2
1. |
- |
-
- |
DSQ | D 13-16 |