OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 6 (17.08.2019)
W 11-12
Resultat för klass W 11-12
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jenny Danevad
0:33:11
OK
100%
73%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
2
Helene Scheele
0:33:16
OK
100%
73%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
3
Minna Sofie Wingstedt
0:34:14
OK
100%
69%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
4
Signe Forsberg
0:35:18
OK
97%
67%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
5
Julie Mydland Helland
0:35:36
OK
85%
86%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
6
Signe Eskilsson
0:35:39
OK
95%
69%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
7
Sofia Öhlund
0:38:00
OK
85%
76%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
8
Izabella Ljungberg
0:39:12
OK
89%
66%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
9
Elise Renard
0:41:42
OK
83%
65%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
10
Ronja Götsch Iversen
0:43:11
OK
0%
0%
W 11-12
11
Hilma Dalin
0:43:53
OK
95%
43%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
12
Juliane Burgmair
0:44:37
OK
75%
71%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
13
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:46:16
OK
82%
53%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
14
Maja Mases
0:46:26
OK
87%
47%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
15
Tuva Henricsson
0:46:42
OK
80%
56%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
16
Daniella Gjone
0:47:09
OK
76%
61%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
17
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:47:20
OK
74%
65%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
18
Josefine Oraug Rygh
0:48:00
OK
80%
52%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
19
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:48:08
OK
83%
47%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
20
Synne Nordby Hvenekilde
0:50:46
OK
74%
55%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
21
Lova Johansson
0:51:31
OK
65%
70%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
22
Alma Rygh Holten
0:54:04
OK
65%
64%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
23
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:56:09
OK
75%
41%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
24
Hedvig Scheele Søyland
0:56:38
OK
57%
76%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
25
Eiril Erlien Solerød
0:58:24
OK
63%
56%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
26
Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
1:01:19
OK
0%
0%
W 11-12
27
Malin Husebye Aamodt
1:02:32
OK
57%
62%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
28
Mareike Keilholz
1:05:00
OK
65%
41%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
29
Tereza Ester Kamenicka
1:09:10
OK
69%
29%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
30
Synne Syversen Gihle
1:09:27
OK
80%
17%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
31
Alice Carlqvist
1:11:41
OK
54%
51%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
32
Anna Elisabeth Rygh
1:18:45
OK
68%
20%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
33
Inka M. Boldingh Debernard
1:21:20
OK
54%
36%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
34
Elly Einarsson
1:38:09
OK
43%
41%
W 11-12
L23
L23-1
35
Elin Karlsson
-
DSQ
0%
0%
W 11-12
35
Guro Brænden
-
DSQ
0%
0%
W 11-12
35
Klara Berglund
-
DSQ
0%
0%
W 11-12
35
Selma White
-
DNF
0%
0%
W 11-12