OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Midtsommersprinten (15.06.2019)
H 13-14
Resultat för klass H 13-14
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Christoffer Ånensen
0:16:02
OK
96%
80%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
2
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:16:14
OK
100%
71%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
3
Martin Christoffer Borg
0:16:17
OK
100%
69%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
4
Sondre Olaussen
0:16:34
OK
99%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
5
Magnus Skourup Rognebakke
0:16:56
OK
99%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
6
Jonas Hicken
0:17:09
OK
91%
77%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Gaute Nysæter
0:17:53
OK
91%
68%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
7
Fredrik Fet Andersen
0:17:53
OK
84%
86%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
9
Rasmus D. Eastwood
0:18:02
OK
94%
61%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Lukas Jones Arnesen
0:18:17
OK
93%
62%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
11
Sindre Mathisen
0:19:05
OK
86%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
12
Jonathan Woodhouse
0:19:14
OK
87%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
13
Mathias Axelson
0:19:29
OK
96%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
14
Brage Eikås
0:19:37
OK
84%
67%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
15
Torbjørn Lundeby
0:19:43
OK
86%
62%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
16
Tobias Tronbøl Lium
0:19:54
OK
81%
72%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
17
Audun Nordby
0:20:00
OK
80%
73%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
18
Henrik Repstad Storemyr
0:20:02
OK
79%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
19
August Hellerud Sire
0:20:07
OK
83%
64%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Mathias Birkelund
0:20:12
OK
88%
53%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Vebjørn Emil Blindheim
0:20:32
OK
80%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen
0:20:49
OK
77%
71%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Håvard Eik
0:20:51
OK
85%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Jakob A. Gjedebo
0:21:05
OK
86%
49%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Håkon Bogason
0:21:19
OK
82%
57%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Kevin Rommetvedt
0:21:21
OK
83%
54%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Henrik Kaiser
0:21:45
OK
90%
39%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Mats Johnsen
0:21:45
OK
76%
66%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
29
Gjermund Taje Skeie
0:22:00
OK
81%
53%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
30
Jens Wold
0:22:11
OK
87%
41%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
31
Håvard Rønningen
0:22:14
OK
77%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
32
Aksel Nikolai Aubert
0:22:20
OK
88%
38%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
33
Niclas Gunnerød
0:22:30
OK
85%
42%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Martin Dybvik
0:23:02
OK
86%
38%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Mathias Linløkken
0:23:02
OK
92%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Mikkel Rastad
0:23:39
OK
80%
43%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Andreas Sandernes
0:23:42
OK
83%
38%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
38
Elias Andenæs
0:24:12
OK
71%
58%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
39
Johannes Salvesen-Lunde
0:25:17
OK
84%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
40
Oskar Hope
0:25:23
OK
67%
60%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
41
Reidar Kollstrøm
0:25:35
OK
73%
45%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
Erlend Otterlei
0:26:28
OK
98%
13%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
42
Elias Mosebekk
0:26:28
OK
92%
17%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
44
Sjur Nilsen
0:26:32
OK
73%
41%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
45
Even Engh
0:27:06
OK
72%
39%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
46
Erlend Bakke
0:29:54
OK
79%
19%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
47
Alvin Andersen Maribo
0:30:28
OK
71%
27%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
48
Lavrans Hirsch
0:32:10
OK
63%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
49
Lars Emil Bue
0:33:56
OK
71%
18%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
50
Gabriel Solem
0:34:06
OK
66%
24%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
51
Sivert Finstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Sigve Snerlebakken-Aamodt
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Henrik Nyberg
-
DSQ
0%
0%
H 13-14
51
Filip Knudsen
-
DNF
0%
0%
H 13-14