Resultat för klass H < 135 år
Lag
Nr. | Namn | Etapptid | Tid | Status | Klass |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ViaNova Trondheim
1. Knut Sveinung Rekaa 2. Vegard Grønli 3. Bjørnar Lynum |
0:23:11 1. 0:27:26 1. 0:30:08 3. |
1:20:45
0:23:11 1. 0:50:37 1. 1:20:45 1. |
OK | H < 135 år |
2 | SINTEF Energiforskning BIL
1. Sigmund Størset 2. Jostein Bø Fløystad 3. Halvor Lund |
0:29:53 5. 0:29:41 3. 0:27:20 1. |
1:26:54
0:29:53 5. 0:59:34 3. 1:26:54 2. |
OK | H < 135 år |
3 | Ireland Junior Squad 3
1. Niall Mccarthy 2. Josh Oshourihan 3. Frazer Howe |
0:25:22 2. 0:29:24 2. 0:36:59 8. |
1:31:45
0:25:22 2. 0:54:46 2. 1:31:45 3. |
OK | H < 135 år |
4 | SSH
1. Roar Skulbørstad 2. Kristian Stensrud 3. Vegard Hansen |
0:31:05 8. 0:31:22 4. 0:31:45 6. |
1:34:12
0:31:05 8. 1:02:27 4. 1:34:12 4. |
OK | H < 135 år |
5 | Ireland Junior Squad 1
1. Conor Short 2. Cillin Corbett 3. Zach Harrington |
0:28:53 4. 0:46:42 12. 0:27:46 2. |
1:43:21
0:28:53 4. 1:15:35 10. 1:43:21 5. |
OK | H < 135 år |
6 | O-lauget
1. Øyvind Skaug 2. Petter Andreas Bergh 3. Kyrre Auran |
0:35:55 12. 0:38:10 6. 0:30:23 4. |
1:44:28
0:35:55 12. 1:14:05 9. 1:44:28 6. |
OK | H < 135 år |
7 | BEKK
1. Bernt Rognes 2. Ole Andreas Alsos 3. Øystein Jaren Samuelsen |
0:34:07 11. 0:35:47 5. 0:35:00 7. |
1:44:54
0:34:07 11. 1:09:54 5. 1:44:54 7. |
OK | H < 135 år |
8 | Cofely Fabricom GDF Suez
1. Torgeir Aune 2. Arild Heggeset 3. Kurt Amundsen |
0:30:00 6. 0:40:33 10. 0:42:11 9. |
1:52:44
0:30:00 6. 1:10:33 6. 1:52:44 8. |
OK | H < 135 år |
9 | Ireland Junior Squad 2
1. Paul Pruzina 2. Jonathan Quinn 3. Paul Oshourihan |
0:33:08 9. 0:39:35 8. 0:44:05 10. |
1:56:48
0:33:08 9. 1:12:43 7. 1:56:48 9. |
OK | H < 135 år |
10 | Oracle Trondheim BIL
1. Erik Frøseth 2. Øystein Grøvlen 3. Bjørn Munch |
0:33:35 10. 0:39:11 7. 0:49:09 11. |
2:01:55
0:33:35 10. 1:12:46 8. 2:01:55 10. |
OK | H < 135 år |
11 | Atmel BIL
1. Jan Egil Ruud 2. Odd Magne Reitan 3. Per Olav Flø |
0:25:58 3. 0:51:47 14. 0:52:49 12. |
2:10:34
0:25:58 3. 1:17:45 12. 2:10:34 11. |
OK | H < 135 år |
12 | Sleipner
1. Ola Lædre 2. Jardar Lohne 3. Truls Ryum |
0:57:37 14. 0:44:41 11. 0:30:26 5. |
2:12:44
0:57:37 14. 1:42:18 14. 2:12:44 12. |
OK | H < 135 år |
13 | Kongsberg Seatex BIL
1. Ingmund Bjørkan 2. Inger-Lill Bratbergsengen 3. David Hagen |
0:37:33 13. 0:40:28 9. 1:02:07 13. |
2:20:08
0:37:33 13. 1:18:01 13. 2:20:08 13. |
OK | H < 135 år |
14 | Acando / Lindbak
1. Arild Værnes 2. Jan Erik Ledal 3. Frode Rømma |
0:30:01 7. 0:46:50 13. 1:07:13 14. |
2:24:04
0:30:01 7. 1:16:51 11. 2:24:04 14. |
OK | H < 135 år |