OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Drammensløpet (17.08.2014)
N-åpen
Resultat för klass N-åpen
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Mats Ishii Horni Johnsen
0:23:04
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
N-åpen
N-åpen-1
2
Mathias Nyhaug
0:27:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
3
Anita Langeggen
0:28:39
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
4
Selma Aure Skogedal
0:29:01
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
5
Maren Aure Skogedal
0:29:09
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
6
Mathias Birkelund
0:29:53
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
7
Kathinka Zahl Hagen
0:29:56
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
8
Hallvard Tjentland
0:32:20
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
9
Rasmus Engehult
0:32:38
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
10
Martin Dybvig
0:33:01
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
11
Emil Ruud Fossheim
0:33:06
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
12
Theo Winsents Sæter
0:33:15
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
13
Mina Vist
0:33:33
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
14
Simen Hope Abel
0:34:00
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
15
Lars Jørgen Longfjeld
0:34:24
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
16
Ingvild Øverli Berg
0:34:33
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
17
Tomine Gundersveen
0:34:34
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
18
Thomas Høvik Næss
0:34:39
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
19
Tollef Tjentland
0:35:02
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
20
Malene Berstad
0:35:13
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
21
Ane Smemo
0:35:31
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
22
Tuva Smemo
0:35:54
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
23
Marius Andre Rismark
0:36:24
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
24
Petter Nielsen Glad
0:37:35
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
25
Wilma Evensen
0:37:44
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
26
Jon Strand
0:38:54
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
27
Synne Schei Danevad
0:38:57
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
28
Silje Ruud Fossheim
0:39:19
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
29
Max Wilhelmsen
0:42:12
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
30
Ingrid Lesteberg
0:43:56
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
31
Trym Alexander Storhaug
0:44:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
32
Olaf Blom-Hagen
0:51:46
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
33
Jakob Rastad
0:53:05
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
34
Magnus Baklid
1:20:48
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
35
Astrid Ytterbø
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
35
Tomine Ness Gundersveen
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
35
Mikkel Rastad
-
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
38
Olav Iversland
10:00:00
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen
38
Tomas Åtland
10:00:00
DNF
0%
0%
N-åpen