OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Oslo City Cup finale (07.05.2019)
D50
Resultat för klass D50
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Gunn-Torill Hokholt
0:17:30
OK
0%
0%
D50
2
Kari Madslien
0:19:22
OK
86%
48%
D50
L2
L2-1
3
Maria Jonsson
0:20:01
OK
75%
67%
D50
L2
L2-1
4
Signe Astrup Arnesen
0:21:05
OK
0%
0%
D50
5
Kjersti Skantze
0:21:20
OK
73%
59%
D50
L2
L2-1
6
Jorun Ruud
0:21:51
OK
73%
55%
D50
L2
L2-1
7
Nora Skauen
0:22:35
OK
74%
47%
D50
L2
L2-1
8
Dagrun Melkild
0:22:50
OK
66%
66%
D50
L2
L2-1
9
Linda Hanssen
0:22:51
OK
76%
41%
D50
L2
L2-1
10
Anne Danielsen
0:23:42
OK
71%
46%
D50
L2
L2-1
11
Anne Madslien
0:24:10
OK
74%
35%
D50
L2
L2-1
12
Kjersti Hov
0:24:27
OK
65%
55%
D50
L2
L2-1
13
Randi Nicolaisen
0:24:42
OK
64%
57%
D50
L2
L2-1
14
Ingeborg Øderud
0:25:18
OK
68%
42%
D50
L2
L2-1
15
Trine Marit Justad Raaen
0:26:04
OK
63%
49%
D50
L2
L2-1
16
Anne Marit Bjergaard
0:26:27
OK
61%
52%
D50
L2
L2-1
17
Ida Syversen
0:27:26
OK
64%
39%
D50
L2
L2-1
18
Margrete Engzelius
0:28:15
OK
58%
50%
D50
L2
L2-1
19
Ingrid Nermoen
0:28:21
OK
58%
49%
D50
L2
L2-1
20
Åshild Flatebakken
0:28:42
OK
67%
26%
D50
L2
L2-1
21
Unni Rye
0:29:14
OK
53%
61%
D50
L2
L2-1
22
Helle Hundseid
0:30:07
OK
71%
17%
D50
L2
L2-1
23
Karen Johanne Strømstad
0:30:37
OK
56%
43%
D50
L2
L2-1
24
Helena Stubberud
0:31:12
OK
52%
53%
D50
L2
L2-1
25
Jane Karine Helmersen
0:31:20
OK
53%
47%
D50
L2
L2-1
26
Anna Göhlman
0:31:30
OK
60%
29%
D50
L2
L2-1
27
Marianne Arnesen
0:31:33
OK
60%
29%
D50
L2
L2-1
28
Tale Mæhre Torjussen
0:32:04
OK
64%
21%
D50
L2
L2-1
29
Marianne Reusch
0:34:44
OK
53%
32%
D50
L2
L2-1
30
Siv Susanne Jystad
0:36:51
OK
49%
34%
D50
L2
L2-1
31
Hege Heiberg
0:38:54
OK
42%
50%
D50
L2
L2-1
32
Katrine Holen
0:39:22
OK
54%
17%
D50
L2
L2-1
33
Sille Winsnes
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50
L2
L2-1
33
Marianne Njåstein
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50
33
Marianne Hjermstad
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D50