OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Ungdomsserien løp 1 (30.04.2019)
N-åpen
Resultat för klass N-åpen
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Marius Persen
0:13:25
OK
97%
65%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Aksel Solberg
0:13:52
OK
98%
56%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Peder Kjerkreit
0:14:54
OK
98%
44%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Lotta Ringstad Holt
0:14:55
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
4
Selmer Ringstad Holt
0:14:55
OK
91%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Håkon Bryggen
0:15:02
OK
98%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Fredrik Texmo Grønn
0:15:15
OK
91%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Cornelius Kvevik
0:15:31
OK
88%
54%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Trym Strømberg
0:15:36
OK
86%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Julie Såheim
0:15:53
OK
96%
39%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Elise Hauge
0:16:03
OK
85%
55%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
12
Theodor Johannessen Nilsen
0:19:14
OK
79%
38%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Tora Marie Kjerkreit
0:21:26
OK
60%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Sofia Hansen
0:22:02
OK
57%
67%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Signe Kjerkreit
0:23:58
OK
52%
74%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Celine Agnalt Heggenes
0:24:09
OK
73%
22%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Sanna Rylander
0:26:12
OK
50%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Eline Pedersen
0:26:14
OK
49%
66%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Marion Lie Redalen
0:26:16
OK
50%
59%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Mia Pedersen
0:26:18
OK
46%
76%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Viktor Johannessen Nilsen
0:26:38
OK
58%
35%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Amilie Ek-Jacobsen
0:26:42
OK
56%
39%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:29:41
OK
47%
47%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Mira Lundsrud
0:29:50
OK
49%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:29:57
OK
0%
0%
N-åpen
26
Aisha Rostveit Elmi
0:29:58
OK
48%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Ingrid Louise Pehrsen-Lunde
0:31:14
OK
40%
70%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
28
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:31:28
OK
40%
73%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Trym Eng Inderdal
0:31:31
OK
38%
83%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Anne Elizabeth Fontes Aarbo
0:33:43
OK
40%
52%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Live Ek Hedlund
0:39:06
OK
46%
21%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1