OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Mörtsjödubbeln, medeldistans (14.04.2019)
Ö5
Resultat för klass Ö5
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jenni Simola
0:31:12
OK
94%
81%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
2
Lukas Arkäng
0:38:24
OK
80%
73%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
3
Per Ljung
0:39:56
OK
78%
72%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
4
Oscar Blomkvist
0:44:14
OK
78%
58%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
5
Claes Edvardsson
0:45:43
OK
87%
41%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
6
Anders Hänström
0:46:24
OK
66%
75%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
7
Ola Alterå
0:49:25
OK
64%
69%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
8
Filip Dryselius
0:51:13
OK
68%
57%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
9
Mathias Dryselius
0:52:05
OK
68%
54%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
10
Moa Glanshed
0:52:53
OK
57%
77%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
11
Tomas Glanshed
0:53:04
OK
56%
78%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
12
Madeleine Frödin
0:58:13
OK
62%
53%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
13
Maria Frankling
1:02:30
OK
55%
57%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
14
Jan Rönnberg
1:03:12
OK
62%
43%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
15
Rickard Gunée
1:03:15
OK
62%
43%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
16
Albert Nord
1:04:19
OK
69%
30%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
17
Per Frankling
1:04:35
OK
64%
36%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
18
Hanna Jonsson
1:04:47
OK
63%
39%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
19
Tomas Herstad
1:09:36
OK
48%
63%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
20
Jan Häger
1:12:06
OK
69%
21%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
21
Anna Palmfjord Smitt
1:18:12
OK
58%
28%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
22
Joel Lundgren
1:21:22
OK
51%
37%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
23
Åsa Eklöv
1:22:22
OK
48%
45%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
24
Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng
1:23:45
OK
45%
47%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
25
Anna Flodman
1:26:35
OK
48%
49%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
26
Jonathan Tarberg
1:27:36
OK
55%
23%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
27
Cleo Mattila
1:30:43
OK
41%
47%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
28
Karolina Pilo
1:30:51
OK
46%
35%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
29
Carin Mattila
1:30:52
OK
41%
46%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
30
Louise Lindell
1:33:09
OK
36%
62%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
31
Carola Hellström
1:48:04
OK
39%
36%
Ö5
L3
L3-1
32
Lina Färje
1:08:25
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5
33
Magnus Samuelsson
1:18:24
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5
34
John Lindberg
1:23:43
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5
35
Cecilia Cöster
1:48:05
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5
36
Turid Joelsdotter Wärngård
2:20:06
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5
37
Måra Stegard
2:20:09
DNF
0%
0%
Ö5