OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Smaaleneneløpet (14.04.2019)
D21E
Resultat för klass D21E
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Kamilla Olaussen
1:07:21
OK
100%
90%
D21E
L2
L2-1
2
Anu Tuomisto
1:14:09
OK
100%
57%
D21E
L2
L2-1
3
Silje Ekroll Jahren
1:14:14
OK
98%
60%
D21E
L2
L2-1
4
Ingrid Lundanes
1:15:06
OK
97%
63%
D21E
L2
L2-1
5
Susen Lösch
1:17:00
OK
93%
66%
D21E
L2
L2-1
6
Ingeborg Eide
1:17:34
OK
94%
62%
D21E
L2
L2-1
7
Elena Roos
1:17:41
OK
97%
52%
D21E
L2
L2-1
8
Denisa Kosová
1:17:44
OK
94%
61%
D21E
L2
L2-1
9
Anne M Hausken Nordberg
1:18:42
OK
95%
54%
D21E
L2
L2-1
10
Adela Indrakova
1:19:08
OK
89%
72%
D21E
L2
L2-1
11
Anna Haataja
1:19:41
OK
92%
61%
D21E
L2
L2-1
12
Anna Serrallonga
1:19:55
OK
93%
56%
D21E
L2
L2-1
13
Ingjerd Myhre
1:20:35
OK
90%
61%
D21E
L2
L2-1
14
Synnøve Bråten
1:20:43
OK
91%
60%
D21E
L2
L2-1
15
Vendula Horcickova
1:20:57
OK
91%
59%
D21E
L2
L2-1
16
Siri Ulvestad
1:21:06
OK
87%
71%
D21E
L2
L2-1
17
Lone Brochmann
1:21:48
OK
88%
64%
D21E
L2
L2-1
18
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
1:21:58
OK
92%
51%
D21E
L2
L2-1
19
Heini Wennman
1:22:08
OK
94%
45%
D21E
L2
L2-1
20
Line Cederberg
1:22:40
OK
89%
59%
D21E
L2
L2-1
21
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul
1:23:03
OK
90%
55%
D21E
L2
L2-1
22
Mariann Ulvestad
1:23:29
OK
88%
58%
D21E
L2
L2-1
23
Eva Jurenikova
1:23:46
OK
89%
55%
D21E
L2
L2-1
24
Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen
1:24:38
OK
86%
62%
D21E
L2
L2-1
25
Lizzie Ingham
1:24:47
OK
84%
69%
D21E
L2
L2-1
26
Marie Olaussen
1:25:22
OK
96%
32%
D21E
L2
L2-1
27
Elin Granstedt
1:25:23
OK
84%
64%
D21E
L2
L2-1
28
Ragnhild Hjermstad
1:25:36
OK
84%
65%
D21E
L2
L2-1
29
Birte Friedrichs
1:25:58
OK
82%
71%
D21E
L2
L2-1
30
Barbora Zhanalova
1:27:32
OK
81%
68%
D21E
L2
L2-1
31
Barbora Vyhnálková
1:27:56
OK
88%
44%
D21E
L2
L2-1
32
Anna Ulvensøen
1:29:04
OK
83%
55%
D21E
L2
L2-1
33
Kine Gulliksen
1:29:07
OK
85%
49%
D21E
L2
L2-1
34
Eveliina Hirvonen
1:29:10
OK
88%
43%
D21E
L2
L2-1
35
Emilie Westli Andersen
1:29:20
OK
83%
58%
D21E
L2
L2-1
36
Tonje Vassend
1:29:26
OK
79%
69%
D21E
L2
L2-1
37
Marthe Gløersen
1:30:04
OK
86%
44%
D21E
L2
L2-1
38
Kerstin Uiboupin
1:30:25
OK
85%
47%
D21E
L2
L2-1
39
Lenka Mechlova
1:30:38
OK
88%
39%
D21E
L2
L2-1
40
Bodil Helgerud
1:31:50
OK
83%
49%
D21E
L2
L2-1
41
Miri Thrane Ødum
1:32:54
OK
97%
18%
D21E
L2
L2-1
42
Åsne Skram Trømborg
1:33:15
OK
84%
43%
D21E
L2
L2-1
43
Dorothea Müller
1:33:33
OK
83%
44%
D21E
L2
L2-1
44
Kine Hallan Steiwer
1:33:50
OK
89%
29%
D21E
L2
L2-1
45
Christiane Trösse
1:34:20
OK
80%
53%
D21E
L2
L2-1
46
Malin Sørensen
1:36:33
OK
78%
52%
D21E
L2
L2-1
47
Evine Westli Andersen
1:38:18
OK
81%
38%
D21E
L2
L2-1
48
Marie Line Furland
1:39:17
OK
74%
59%
D21E
L2
L2-1
49
Ingunn Egeberg Vári
1:39:36
OK
73%
61%
D21E
L2
L2-1
50
Kristine Fjeldbo
1:40:10
OK
84%
29%
D21E
L2
L2-1
51
Marion Huber
1:40:16
OK
80%
37%
D21E
L2
L2-1
52
Tereza Cechova
1:40:36
OK
82%
32%
D21E
L2
L2-1
53
Margrethe Wisløff
1:41:09
OK
76%
46%
D21E
L2
L2-1
54
Nina Asheim Birkeland
1:41:31
OK
73%
56%
D21E
L2
L2-1
55
Maiju Oksanen
1:44:46
OK
77%
37%
D21E
L2
L2-1
56
Silje Arntzen
1:45:39
OK
74%
44%
D21E
L2
L2-1
57
Tonje Aasheim Nymark
1:54:50
OK
70%
37%
D21E
L2
L2-1
58
Ingunn Martinsen
1:55:43
OK
64%
58%
D21E
L2
L2-1
59
Kjersti Adéla Westin
1:57:22
OK
61%
65%
D21E
L2
L2-1
60
Marit Isachsen
2:00:51
OK
65%
39%
D21E
L2
L2-1
61
Sunniva Omdal
2:05:18
OK
62%
44%
D21E
L2
L2-1
62
Emilie Westin
2:16:34
OK
63%
24%
D21E
L2
L2-1
63
Maiken Økern Hågård
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Sara Niva
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Catherine Taylor
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Jo Shepherd
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Arntraut Götsch
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Caroline Gjøtterup
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Rannveig W. Nordhagen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Dorthe Kühl Petersen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Sofia Haajanen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Ingrid Gulbrandsen
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Tilla Farnes Hennum
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E
63
Patricia Nieke
-
DSQ
0%
0%
D21E