OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Norsk O-Festival, Dag 1 (27.06.2014)
D 11-12
Resultat för klass D 11-12
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Åsne Haavengen
0:10:47
OK
90%
79%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
2
Alina Niggli
0:11:11
OK
95%
65%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
3
Alexandra Linløkken
0:11:16
OK
89%
74%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
4
Kristine Kravdal
0:11:18
OK
93%
67%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
5
Marte Madslien Bakken
0:11:36
OK
89%
69%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
6
Pia Young Vik
0:12:14
OK
83%
71%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
7
Kristin Lundanes
0:12:28
OK
85%
66%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
8
Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg
0:12:43
OK
81%
69%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
9
Konstanse Moholth
0:13:04
OK
88%
54%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
10
Kristin Melby Jacobsen
0:13:10
OK
77%
71%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
11
Maya Jones Arnesen
0:13:30
OK
83%
58%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
12
Ingrid Kristine Hansen
0:13:38
OK
76%
68%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
13
Eline Schjerven
0:13:51
OK
71%
77%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
14
June Munkeby
0:13:57
OK
76%
65%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen
0:13:59
OK
84%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
15
Mari Eidsmo
0:13:59
OK
78%
61%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
17
Dina Marie Salvesen
0:14:04
OK
76%
64%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
18
Mina Schjerven
0:14:19
OK
77%
60%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
19
Marieluise Schmitt Gran
0:14:46
OK
91%
36%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
20
Ane Malene Kolstad
0:15:08
OK
68%
69%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
21
Iselin Sørensen
0:15:18
OK
70%
65%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
22
Petra Hoveid
0:15:20
OK
74%
56%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
23
Mia Hirsch
0:15:24
OK
89%
34%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
24
Berthe Teslo
0:15:29
OK
66%
72%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
25
Ina Martini
0:15:33
OK
86%
37%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
25
Adine Blakkestad Ingesen
0:15:33
OK
64%
75%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
27
Hedda Spangberg
0:15:36
OK
84%
39%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
28
Birgit Kleppa Madslien
0:15:45
OK
75%
51%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
29
Sofie Bergstrøm
0:16:09
OK
79%
42%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
30
Maria Gammelsæter Mehammer
0:16:33
OK
62%
71%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
31
Anna Nærby
0:17:03
OK
68%
52%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
32
Nora Marie Enerhaugen
0:17:24
OK
71%
45%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
33
Ingrid Lamark
0:17:35
OK
66%
54%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
34
Pernille Sønsterudbråten
0:17:37
OK
71%
43%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Elise Wærp Hauge
0:17:45
OK
65%
53%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
35
Ida Sofie Hjortland
0:17:45
OK
74%
39%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
37
Yngvild Langedal Breivik
0:17:58
OK
86%
24%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
38
Trude Markhus
0:18:01
OK
73%
38%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
39
Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad
0:18:45
OK
64%
49%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
40
Amalie Ludvigsen
0:18:47
OK
65%
47%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
41
Johanna Sofie Longfjeld
0:19:03
OK
75%
30%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
42
Noor Dirro
0:19:42
OK
77%
24%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
43
Alexandra Angvoll
0:22:02
OK
68%
26%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
44
Marie Nielsen Solberg
0:28:07
OK
60%
17%
D 11-12
L2
L2-1
45
Serine Skogeng Reiten
0:15:30
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
46
Isabel Handstanger
0:20:03
DSQ
0%
0%
D 11-12
47
Ea Lunøe
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 11-12
47
Hulda M. Backer Tellnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
D 11-12
49
Thea Fagerhaug
17:09:00
DNF
0%
0%
D 11-12