OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Gromløpet 2019 – Kick off Oslo (23.03.2019)
H17
Resultat för klass H17
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Olle Boström
0:34:58
OK
0%
0%
H17
2
Halvor Tørnqvist Halden
0:36:38
OK
0%
0%
H17
3
Matthew Speake
0:38:32
OK
0%
0%
H17
3
Thomas Nipen
0:38:32
OK
0%
0%
H17
5
Jørn Sundby
0:39:51
OK
0%
0%
H17
6
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen
0:40:09
OK
0%
0%
H17
7
Jonas Madslien Bakken
0:40:14
OK
0%
0%
H17
8
Jim Øystein Nybråten
0:40:22
OK
0%
0%
H17
9
Eirik Rustad
0:40:24
OK
0%
0%
H17
10
Simen Wåstlund
0:40:26
OK
0%
0%
H17
11
Torkil Eide Solstad
0:41:32
OK
0%
0%
H17
12
Anders B. Øksenholt
0:42:17
OK
0%
0%
H17
13
Erling Sommerfeldt
0:42:44
OK
0%
0%
H17
14
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen
0:42:49
OK
0%
0%
H17
15
Ola Marius Pedersen
0:43:55
OK
0%
0%
H17
16
Mark Purkis
0:44:05
OK
0%
0%
H17
17
Ådne Skjærstein
0:44:38
OK
0%
0%
H17
18
Felix Breitschädel
0:44:39
OK
0%
0%
H17
19
Andreas G. Polden
0:44:40
OK
0%
0%
H17
20
Geir Hoff
0:45:04
OK
0%
0%
H17
21
Niklas Gustafsson
0:45:14
OK
0%
0%
H17
22
Kristoffer Jacobsen
0:45:15
OK
0%
0%
H17
23
Magnus Mellbye Larsen
0:45:25
OK
0%
0%
H17
24
Thor Mella
0:45:45
OK
0%
0%
H17
25
Sander Arntzen
0:45:47
OK
0%
0%
H17
26
Per-Ivar Nikolaisen
0:46:27
OK
0%
0%
H17
27
Ole Kjell Langmyren
0:47:03
OK
0%
0%
H17
28
Vegard Fiane Pedersen
0:47:24
OK
0%
0%
H17
29
Emil Størmer
0:48:02
OK
0%
0%
H17
30
Tor Andreas Andersen
0:48:42
OK
0%
0%
H17
31
Kenneth Sandvold
0:48:55
OK
0%
0%
H17
32
Sveinung Syversen
0:49:17
OK
0%
0%
H17
32
Vebjørn Blom-Hagen
0:49:17
OK
0%
0%
H17
34
Tobias Espedal
0:49:36
OK
0%
0%
H17
35
Felix Finsrud
0:50:01
OK
0%
0%
H17
36
Einar Tommelstad
0:50:31
OK
0%
0%
H17
37
Ivar Seierstad
0:50:36
OK
0%
0%
H17
38
Sondre Ytterbø
0:50:57
OK
0%
0%
H17
39
Kristian Østermann
0:52:24
OK
0%
0%
H17
40
Kristian Ruud
0:53:48
OK
0%
0%
H17
41
Peder Fossheim Asplin
0:54:29
OK
0%
0%
H17
42
Audun Bergan
0:54:41
OK
0%
0%
H17
43
August Syrdal Øen
0:56:00
OK
0%
0%
H17
44
Elling Fossheim Asplin
0:56:43
OK
0%
0%
H17
45
Marius Bakke
0:57:49
OK
0%
0%
H17
46
Åsmund Slokvik
0:58:08
OK
0%
0%
H17
47
Eirik Larsen
0:58:24
OK
0%
0%
H17
48
Espen Wigaard
0:59:08
OK
0%
0%
H17
49
Gaute Fosstveit
0:59:09
OK
0%
0%
H17
50
Eivind Berner Myhre
0:59:53
OK
0%
0%
H17
51
Peter Gisholt
1:00:24
OK
0%
0%
H17
52
Sondre Halden
1:03:52
OK
0%
0%
H17
53
Audun Jørgensen
1:10:05
OK
0%
0%
H17
54
Halvor Steinsholt
1:13:21
OK
0%
0%
H17
55
Tor Magnus Grøstad
1:20:47
OK
0%
0%
H17
56
Pål Skogedal
1:28:57
OK
0%
0%
H17
57
Trond Kortner
0:12:31
DSQ
0%
0%
H17
58
Henrik Upsal
0:28:32
DSQ
0%
0%
H17
59
Linus Olhans
0:44:49
DSQ
0%
0%
H17
60
Haakon Ingvaldsen
0:45:35
DSQ
0%
0%
H17
61
Sondre Zahl Hagen
0:48:19
DSQ
0%
0%
H17
62
Vegard Brun Saga
-
DNF
0%
0%
H17
62
Sigve Vågsnes
-
DNF
0%
0%
H17
62
Ivar Lundanes
-
DNF
0%
0%
H17