OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nammo-Cup 4 (29.08.2018)
N-Åpen
Resultat för klass N-Åpen
Vem träffade jag på kontrollen?
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Bea Langgård Munch
0:19:13
OK
99%
45%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
2
Linnea Ødegård
0:19:51
OK
98%
38%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
3
Erik Beitdokken
0:19:52
OK
88%
69%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
4
Pål Solli Kvikstad
0:21:06
OK
88%
47%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
5
Ville Langgård Munch
0:21:32
OK
79%
72%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
6
Signe Nygård
0:21:54
OK
95%
26%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
7
Maren Bleken Rud
0:22:07
OK
80%
62%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
8
Sivert Dåsnes
0:22:14
OK
94%
24%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
9
Lars Flaskerud
0:22:22
OK
91%
30%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
10
Aksel Krogstie
0:23:30
OK
73%
61%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
11
Signe Drogseth Høie
0:23:50
OK
82%
37%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
12
Elise Hovda Kristiansen
0:24:50
OK
69%
73%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
13
Torgrim Hasle Haslestad
0:25:15
OK
68%
67%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
14
Peder Melgalvis Bilstad
0:26:12
OK
64%
70%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
15
Milla Ulvesveen Roland
0:27:32
OK
66%
48%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
16
Eirin Melgalvis Bilstad
0:28:05
OK
67%
45%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
17
Håkon Villa Kristiansen
0:28:44
OK
66%
44%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
18
Isak Rime
0:28:46
OK
63%
53%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
19
Mats Kalgraff
0:29:27
OK
67%
32%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
20
Daniel Skistad
0:29:29
OK
67%
31%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
21
Jonathan Aaslund Jenack
0:29:42
OK
64%
35%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
22
Mina Reid
0:30:08
OK
60%
60%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
23
Lone Slotnæs Lyshaug
0:31:07
OK
62%
31%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
24
Kristine Villa Kristiansen
0:31:38
OK
55%
59%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
25
Emma Aaslund Jenack
0:32:29
OK
56%
55%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
26
Thea Alund Hole
0:36:05
OK
53%
38%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
27
Andreas Skistad
0:38:37
OK
0%
0%
N-Åpen
28
Emma Pedersen Elverhøi
0:39:36
OK
46%
54%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
29
Mina Holmen
0:44:35
OK
38%
71%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
30
Marte Olava Bratlien
0:44:41
OK
38%
76%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1
31
Sivert Isak Torseth
0:45:30
OK
41%
37%
N-Åpen
L1
L1-1