OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Stafett (26.08.2018)
S: Mix alle løyper
Resultat för klass S: Mix alle løyper
Banlängd: 2400 m
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Klassebest
Løypebest
Klocktid
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Rune Sævik
0:18:48
OK
86%
54%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
2
Erling Eide Hustvedt
0:19:08
OK
100%
85%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
3
Eivind Næve
0:19:09
OK
100%
85%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
4
Jorun Bækken
0:20:55
OK
95%
81%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
5
John Olav Næve
0:20:58
OK
96%
80%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
6
Ådne Sundet
0:21:08
OK
91%
69%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
7
Mateusz Balon
0:21:52
OK
79%
81%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
8
Elisabeth Espeland
0:22:50
OK
82%
87%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
9
Gunhild Kvistad
0:22:51
OK
81%
88%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
10
Atle Dengerud
0:23:23
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
11
Geir Nilsen
0:24:07
OK
86%
77%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
12
Magnus Skytterholm Standal
0:24:16
OK
83%
80%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
13
Arne Guttvik
0:25:05
OK
81%
79%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
14
Ingrid Tanem
0:27:49
OK
71%
82%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
15
Trine Sunnset
0:27:56
OK
66%
88%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
16
Trond Iversen
0:28:44
OK
73%
75%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
17
Jan Hage
0:29:40
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
18
Rønnaug Hansol-Nergaard
0:30:11
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
19
Jonas Vindal
0:30:32
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
20
Leif Arne Nytrøen
0:30:39
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
21
Tone Almås
0:31:30
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
22
Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad
0:32:25
OK
80%
57%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
23
Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth
0:34:04
OK
64%
72%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
24
Jonas Unsgård
0:35:54
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
25
Jon Marius Iversen
0:37:00
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
26
Sofie Hallem
0:37:34
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
27
Fredrik Idland
0:38:15
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
28
Kari Tønset Guttvik
0:39:03
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
29
Margit Eide
0:39:29
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
30
Henning Osnes Teigene
0:40:12
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
31
Mattis Myhre
0:40:42
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
32
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve
0:41:51
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
33
Marie Nielsen Solberg
0:44:12
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
34
Svein Olav Åmot
0:45:48
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
35
Audun Årøen
0:45:58
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
36
Espen Aarnes
0:46:15
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
37
Frank Drønnesund
0:47:00
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
38
Aksel Viken
0:47:02
OK
68%
39%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
39
Eivind Bakk
0:47:34
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
40
Ragnhild Baglo
0:47:50
OK
73%
34%
S: Mix alle løyper
L8
L8-1
41
Pernille Ibsen Lervåg
0:49:27
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
42
Christer Jensen
0:49:39
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
43
Line Sølberg
0:50:46
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
44
Sigrid Vehus Skjerve
0:50:53
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
45
Ane Ingeborg Kalbækken
0:51:10
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
46
Svein Unsgård
0:53:25
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
47
Ole Morten Frøseth
0:53:55
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
48
Svein Anders Melhus
0:58:00
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
49
Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing
0:59:56
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
50
Eva Tesarova
1:03:12
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
51
Anne Mette Grotli
1:06:19
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
52
Stein Otto Bjørkeng
1:08:18
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
53
Jørgen Aune
1:12:08
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
54
Rune Viken
1:12:18
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
55
John Lerli
1:15:25
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
56
Kristian Midthjell
1:18:35
OK
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper
57
Lars Grindberg
0:58:35
DSQ
0%
0%
S: Mix alle løyper