OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Sommertreningsløp Augerød (11.07.2021)
Alla löpare i Sommertreningsløp Augerød
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Harald Bauger
0:42:14
OK
100%
89%
A-kort
L3
L3-1
2
Odd Korslund
0:45:49
OK
100%
75%
A-kort
L3
L3-1
3
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:55:29
OK
87%
67%
A-kort
L3
L3-1
4
Inger Lindløv
1:03:12
OK
87%
48%
A-kort
L3
L3-1
5
Matthew Ng
1:12:48
OK
93%
25%
A-kort
L3
L3-1
6
Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen
0:58:30
OK
100%
79%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
7
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud
1:03:19
OK
100%
63%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
8
Thomas Roskifte
1:13:02
OK
88%
43%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
9
Donatas Kontautas
1:14:04
OK
94%
48%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
10
Ole Kristian Unnerud
1:24:23
OK
86%
41%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
11
Jørgen Misje Wold
1:24:47
OK
89%
36%
A-lang
L2
L2-1
12
Dyre Martin Gulbrandsen
0:46:37
OK
100%
70%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
13
Aurora Gjølsjø
0:52:01
OK
100%
53%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
14
Malin Eijsink
0:52:58
OK
97%
55%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
15
Nikoline Bromander
0:55:25
OK
86%
65%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
16
Axel Bromander
0:56:04
OK
83%
71%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
17
Ole Hvalbye
0:56:29
OK
99%
43%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
18
Tore Rytter Jakobsen
0:58:54
OK
85%
59%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
19
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:58:56
OK
99%
39%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
20
Kjetil Karlsen
1:00:52
OK
84%
54%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
21
Stephen Bryne
1:01:37
OK
96%
37%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
22
Christopher Schive
1:03:16
OK
80%
57%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
23
Tor Lahlum
1:06:07
OK
75%
60%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
24
Hanne Wold
1:06:42
OK
82%
46%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
25
Vincent Eijsink
1:10:38
OK
77%
45%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
26
Per Arne Karlsen
1:12:15
OK
73%
51%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
27
May Bente Brurberg
1:14:49
OK
72%
47%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
28
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:17:01
OK
74%
41%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
29
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
1:18:23
OK
67%
51%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
30
Morten Breimo
1:18:28
OK
88%
22%
A-mellom
L1
L1-1
31
Renate Sundby
0:44:54
OK
100%
77%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
32
Alice Michelle Guldbrandsen
0:53:16
OK
100%
44%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
33
Amelia Aune Bryne
0:53:19
OK
94%
54%
C-løype
L4
L4-1
34
Trym Breimo
0:57:24
OK
99%
34%
C-løype
L4
L4-1