OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Saltenkarusell 5 -Heia (08.06.2021)
Alla löpare i Saltenkarusell 5 -Heia
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Trond Esben Nilssen
0:37:03
OK
100%
72%
A-4
L1
L1-1
2
Erlend Holter Nilssen
0:37:50
OK
97%
78%
A-4
L1
L1-1
3
Marius Rekkedal Edvardsen
0:38:53
OK
99%
61%
A-4
L1
L1-1
4
Hilde Sofie Hansen
0:40:35
OK
95%
62%
A-4
L1
L1-1
5
Steve Samuelsen
0:41:36
OK
94%
55%
A-4
L1
L1-1
6
Bjørn Tore Winther
0:41:41
OK
97%
48%
A-4
L1
L1-1
7
Morten Tjønndal
0:42:25
OK
96%
46%
A-4
L1
L1-1
8
Per Rekkedal
0:43:59
OK
87%
64%
A-4
L1
L1-1
9
Anne Lise Øiesvold
0:45:23
OK
78%
89%
A-4
L1
L1-1
10
Silje Charlotta Wästlund
0:45:28
OK
93%
40%
A-4
L1
L1-1
11
Vebjørn Rånes
0:48:05
OK
84%
48%
A-4
L1
L1-1
12
Ivar Aanerød
0:48:40
OK
79%
60%
A-4
L1
L1-1
13
Audun Selnes
0:48:47
OK
80%
53%
A-4
L1
L1-1
14
Elisabet Kongsbakk
0:49:30
OK
78%
62%
A-4
L1
L1-1
15
Leif Magne Eggestad
0:49:38
OK
74%
72%
A-4
L1
L1-1
16
Bjørn Are Stensland
0:50:24
OK
78%
54%
A-4
L1
L1-1
17
Marte Fallbakken Berge
0:50:33
OK
74%
68%
A-4
L1
L1-1
18
Ellen Christin Arntzen
0:52:14
OK
74%
60%
A-4
L1
L1-1
19
Roar Blom
0:55:02
OK
78%
34%
A-4
L1
L1-1
20
Jakob Sivert Hunstad
1:00:53
OK
74%
25%
A-4
L1
L1-1
21
Christian Søvik
1:01:41
OK
69%
38%
A-4
L1
L1-1
22
Rita Viken
1:04:34
OK
71%
26%
A-4
L1
L1-1
23
Marit Bjørnevik
1:13:51
OK
59%
29%
A-4
L1
L1-1
24
Åge Mohus
1:21:10
OK
65%
12%
A-4
L1
L1-1
25
Espen Samuelsen Skiri
0:42:05
OK
100%
94%
A-6
L3
L3-1
26
Elin Högstrand
0:46:00
OK
99%
60%
A-6
L3
L3-1
27
Håvard Solbakken
0:46:42
OK
98%
58%
A-6
L3
L3-1
28
Lars Reitan
0:49:35
OK
92%
61%
A-6
L3
L3-1
29
Håvard Berg
0:54:29
OK
83%
62%
A-6
L3
L3-1
30
Jacob Berg Lofthus
0:54:36
OK
87%
48%
A-6
L3
L3-1
31
Bjørnar Løvli
0:56:51
OK
83%
49%
A-6
L3
L3-1
32
Ole Kristian Kristensen
0:57:48
OK
83%
44%
A-6
L3
L3-1
33
Kenneth Viken
1:00:40
OK
76%
55%
A-6
L3
L3-1
34
Martin Finstad
1:06:16
OK
77%
31%
A-6
L3
L3-1
35
Johanna Lovise Hunstad
1:09:01
OK
68%
50%
A-6
L3
L3-1
36
Arne Kristian Nordhei
0:38:37
OK
100%
94%
B
L2
L2-1
37
Marit Johnsen
0:47:36
OK
97%
49%
B
L2
L2-1
38
Ann Trude Mohus
0:48:52
OK
82%
75%
B
L2
L2-1
39
Marianne Eilertsen
0:50:16
OK
78%
81%
B
L2
L2-1
40
Edvin Berg
0:51:35
OK
79%
75%
B
L2
L2-1
41
Anders Kure
0:53:49
OK
76%
76%
B
L2
L2-1
42
Morten Selnes
0:58:03
OK
87%
30%
B
L2
L2-1
43
Karen Therese Torgersen
1:01:59
OK
77%
37%
B
L2
L2-1
44
Carl B. Bjørseth
1:06:39
OK
61%
76%
B
L2
L2-1
45
Regula Hösli
1:10:26
OK
61%
57%
B
L2
L2-1
46
Odd-Ivar Søvik
1:17:10
OK
68%
22%
B
L2
L2-1
47
Erlend Dundas Øiesvold
1:26:21
OK
68%
14%
B
L2
L2-1
48
Stine-Therese Alværn
0:28:54
OK
100%
88%
C
L4
L4-1
49
Elin Marie Irgens
0:32:58
OK
100%
51%
C
L4
L4-1
50
Carl Julian Knutssøn
0:46:12
OK
81%
26%
C
L4
L4-1
51
Anne Berit Vikhals
0:51:38
OK
63%
53%
C
L4
L4-1
52
Cornelia Rekkedal
0:56:49
OK
59%
42%
C
L4
L4-1
53
Gunille Knutssøn
0:25:48
OK
100%
94%
N
L5
L5-1
54
Cornelia Rekkedal
0:33:20
OK
94%
28%
N
L5
L5-1
55
Balder Magnus Bjørseth
0:51:05
OK
52%
60%
N
L5
L5-1