OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Telemark 2-dagers (05.06.2021)
Alla löpare i Telemark 2-dagers
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Jon Solberg
0:42:00
OK
100%
99%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
2
Nils Aamand
0:44:45
OK
100%
80%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
3
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson
0:58:05
OK
83%
61%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
4
Morten Andresen
1:12:58
OK
63%
71%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
5
Ingrid Lundin Bergan
1:14:33
OK
68%
49%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
6
Kenneth Dybvik
2:00:31
OK
70%
3%
AK-åpen
L6
L6-1
7
Jørgen Misje Wold
1:16:27
OK
86%
48%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
8
Trond Evensen
1:40:35
OK
72%
32%
AL-åpen
L3
L3-1
9
Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo
1:26:09
OK
58%
45%
B-åpen 10-16
L1
L1-1
10
Anders Fossøy
0:42:22
OK
97%
73%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
11
Sølvi Helene Fossøy
0:54:56
OK
72%
78%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
12
Tom André Alstadsæther
0:59:35
OK
72%
68%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
13
Hilde Gunn Hellenes
1:22:41
OK
56%
59%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
14
Knut Gjone
1:28:54
OK
72%
23%
B-åpen 17-
L1
L1-1
15
Alfred Hagen Urdalen
0:42:44
OK
66%
53%
C-åpen 10-16
L9
L9-1
16
Lillian Fogt Sundelin
0:47:43
OK
72%
30%
C-åpen 10-16
L9
L9-1
17
Stian Lillegård
0:45:26
OK
100%
100%
C-åpen 17-
L11
L11-1
18
Randi Fugleneb Aamand
0:22:00
OK
100%
96%
D 11-12
L9
L9-1
19
Cathrine Sogn
0:43:49
OK
97%
70%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
20
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst
0:45:27
OK
96%
65%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
21
Sigrid Fugleneb Aamand
0:45:29
OK
100%
60%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
22
Marte Eger
0:47:37
OK
98%
57%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
23
Anna Gjestrud
0:47:49
OK
94%
62%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
24
Daniella Gjone
0:50:14
OK
98%
50%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
25
Juliette Holtskog-Feremans
0:56:09
OK
76%
69%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
26
Elise Renard
0:59:22
OK
84%
48%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
27
Wilma Evensen
1:13:17
OK
85%
27%
D 13-14
L1
L1-1
28
Vilde Aakre Leistad
2:22:32
OK
100%
100%
D 15-16
L12
L12-1
29
Mathea Gløersen
1:01:57
OK
100%
60%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
30
Synne Sandven
1:07:45
OK
99%
43%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
31
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
1:14:54
OK
87%
50%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
32
Ingrid Mobråthen
1:18:55
OK
77%
64%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
33
Maria Grovan
1:48:01
OK
63%
40%
D 17-18
L3
L3-1
34
Aurora Fossøy
1:37:23
OK
78%
56%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
35
Linnea Olofsson
1:37:56
OK
78%
57%
D 21-
L2
L2-1
36
Gry Aakre
1:30:48
OK
72%
48%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
37
Kristin Eger
2:08:27
OK
59%
25%
D 40-
L3
L3-1
38
Gunn Botnen
2:37:29
OK
58%
15%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
39
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen
1:00:14
OK
100%
79%
D 70-
L7
L7-1
40
Margareta Brynhildsen
1:04:49
OK
100%
65%
D 70-
L7
L7-1
41
Inger Lise Solberg
1:21:13
OK
98%
35%
D 70-
L7
L7-1
42
Else Stordal
1:26:12
OK
93%
35%
D 70-
L7
L7-1
43
Synnøve Dalva
1:28:47
OK
0%
0%
D 70-
44
Hjørdis Øvreås
1:29:18
OK
80%
50%
D 70-
L7
L7-1
45
Eira Mork
0:20:46
OK
94%
50%
D 9-10
L10
L10-1
46
Maja Lonar Tveiten
0:21:07
OK
86%
60%
D 9-10
L10
L10-1
47
Vilja Kristin Grotbæk
0:32:22
OK
80%
20%
D 9-10
L10
L10-1
48
Kristian Mork
0:27:43
OK
99%
58%
H 11-12
L9
L9-1
49
Mathis Renard
0:29:51
OK
92%
56%
H 11-12
L9
L9-1
50
Magnus Buchacz Eie
0:44:34
OK
90%
18%
H 11-12
L9
L9-1
51
Syver Hagen Urdalen
0:45:41
OK
59%
59%
H 11-12
L9
L9-1
52
Magnus Sigurdsson
0:40:09
OK
100%
78%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
53
Sindre Furland
0:41:15
OK
100%
74%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
54
Rasmus Engehult
1:02:48
OK
90%
35%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
55
Gaute Bratland Solberg
1:09:59
OK
86%
29%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
56
Jens G. Dybvik
1:15:05
OK
89%
21%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
57
Sondre Dahl Borkamo
1:27:50
OK
60%
41%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
58
Ole Magnus Storemyr
2:11:14
OK
43%
34%
H 13-14
L1
L1-1
59
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst
0:54:37
OK
100%
92%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
60
Jens Wold
1:23:33
OK
80%
45%
H 15-16
L3
L3-1
61
Halvor Løken
1:12:35
OK
100%
74%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
62
Benjamin Gjone
1:12:48
OK
100%
73%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
63
Arne Bergan
1:18:52
OK
94%
65%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
64
Tobias Mathisen
1:20:35
OK
99%
45%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
65
Martin Nøkleby Melling
1:22:25
OK
93%
55%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
66
Johan Eger
1:23:07
OK
97%
43%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
67
Atle Nikolai Wøllo
1:24:56
OK
95%
43%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
68
Anders Rosenvold
1:39:45
OK
75%
64%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
69
Oscar Wiersdalen Thunold
1:57:02
OK
74%
28%
H 17-18
L2
L2-1
70
Anders Felde Olaussen
1:16:17
OK
100%
92%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
71
Damien Renard
1:21:06
OK
100%
69%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
72
Dag Steinar Ragvin
1:30:57
OK
92%
60%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
73
Øyvind Hylleseth
1:36:19
OK
94%
39%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
74
Åsmund Slokvik
1:46:14
OK
86%
39%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
75
Steinar Lande
2:00:12
OK
77%
35%
H 21-
L5
L5-1
76
Sturle Furland
1:23:01
OK
90%
65%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
77
Sigurd Holtskog
2:31:49
OK
61%
19%
H 40-
L2
L2-1
78
Per Øivind Eger
1:06:09
OK
96%
55%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
79
Knut Ivar Johansen
1:13:07
OK
90%
47%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
80
Helge Fossøy
1:15:05
OK
83%
59%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
81
Stig Melling
1:21:53
OK
80%
48%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
82
Roar Bye
1:27:14
OK
69%
66%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
83
Torgeir Brandal
1:40:30
OK
71%
35%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
84
Atle Wøllo
1:49:19
OK
57%
58%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
85
Jarle Botnen
0:52:00
OK
89%
71%
H 60-
L6
L6-1
86
Harald Omland
1:14:00
OK
63%
69%
H 60-
L6
L6-1
87
Odd Harald Nilsen
1:34:34
OK
51%
61%
H 60-
L6
L6-1
88
Kjell Einar Aadnevik
0:50:23
OK
100%
90%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
89
Runar Kittilsen
1:02:57
OK
100%
52%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
90
Knut Kjemhus
1:03:51
OK
91%
63%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
91
Ole Kristoffer Throndsen
1:13:32
OK
82%
58%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
92
Lars Martin Gjein
1:13:55
OK
74%
73%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
93
Olav Solberg
1:34:54
OK
63%
59%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
94
Halvor Gjestrud
0:14:56
OK
100%
99%
H 9-10
L10
L10-1
95
Theodor Gjerde
0:32:19
OK
77%
23%
H 9-10
L10
L10-1
96
Vegard Bratland Solberg
0:20:03
OK
100%
90%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
97
Haakon Fugleneb Aamand
0:24:55
OK
100%
56%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
98
Oskar Hove
0:25:10
OK
96%
59%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
99
Levi Gjerde
0:30:04
OK
95%
38%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
100
Vårin Grotbekk
0:30:19
OK
73%
71%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1
101
Nora Dahl Borkamo
0:30:28
OK
91%
41%
N-åpen
L8
L8-1