OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Kråkecup #1 (30.05.2021)
Alla löpare i Kråkecup #1
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:35:22
OK
100%
51%
D-10
L3
L3-1
2
Amelia Aune Bryne
0:42:35
OK
100%
21%
D-10
L3
L3-1
3
Aisha Elmi Rostveit
0:50:21
OK
97%
9%
D-10
L3
L3-1
4
Olivia Hanslien
0:29:54
OK
100%
94%
D11-12
L11
L11-1
5
Tuva Lundsrud
0:29:56
OK
100%
94%
D11-12
L11
L11-1
6
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:35:34
OK
100%
74%
D13-14
L9
L9-1
7
Emma Aune Jakobsen
0:41:58
OK
100%
33%
D13-14
L9
L9-1
8
Erik Lind-Larsen
0:40:46
OK
100%
100%
D15-16
L17
L17-1
9
Frida Hovgaard Eisvang
0:59:47
OK
100%
76%
D17-39
L6
L6-1
10
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:59:50
OK
0%
0%
D17-39
10
Julie Sophie Wold
0:59:50
OK
100%
60%
D17-39
L6
L6-1
12
Hanne Wold
0:55:23
OK
100%
100%
D40-49
L13
L13-1
13
Tonje Holm
1:03:43
OK
100%
100%
D50-69
L14
L14-1
14
Inger Lindløv
1:10:28
OK
100%
100%
D70
L18
L18-1
15
Trym Breimo
0:25:49
OK
100%
100%
H11-12
L12
L12-1
16
Selmer Løken
0:47:06
OK
100%
100%
H13-14
L16
L16-1
17
Birk Breimo
0:54:52
OK
100%
100%
H15-16
L15
L15-1
18
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:40:31
OK
100%
73%
H17-39
L4
L4-1
19
Thomas Tubbehaugen
0:57:15
OK
100%
15%
H17-39
L4
L4-1
20
Tore Bjørnerød
0:41:36
OK
100%
60%
H40-49
L2
L2-1
21
Martin Malmstrøm
0:42:48
OK
100%
54%
H40-49
L2
L2-1
22
Thomas Roskifte
0:43:08
OK
99%
54%
H40-49
L2
L2-1
23
Henning Bratland Carlsen
0:43:39
OK
96%
58%
H40-49
L2
L2-1
23
Øystein Geir Olsen
0:43:39
OK
100%
50%
H40-49
L2
L2-1
25
Magne Janiz
0:40:45
OK
100%
87%
H50-69
L5
L5-1
26
Harald Bauger
0:59:50
OK
100%
12%
H50-69
L5
L5-1
27
Jan Løken Johannessen
1:09:16
OK
98%
5%
H50-69
L5
L5-1
28
Knut Lindløv
1:02:56
OK
100%
31%
H70
L7
L7-1
29
Per Oscar Saugestad
1:05:33
OK
100%
25%
H70
L7
L7-1
30
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen
0:08:11
OK
96%
81%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
31
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:08:49
OK
100%
64%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
32
Solan Løken
0:11:54
OK
68%
71%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
33
Mia Pedersen
0:13:34
OK
77%
40%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
34
Theo Pedersen
0:13:36
OK
92%
25%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
35
Marion Redalen
0:13:37
OK
77%
40%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
36
Johannes Redalen
0:13:43
OK
82%
33%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
37
Eline Pedersen
0:14:44
OK
78%
31%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
38
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:16:51
OK
47%
75%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
39
Amanda Hanslien
0:20:50
OK
37%
75%
Nybegynner
L1
L1-1
40
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
1:05:07
OK
100%
100%
a-kort
L8
L8-1
41
Stephen Bryne
0:45:21
OK
0%
0%
a-mellom
42
Morten Breimo
0:59:50
OK
0%
0%
a-mellom