OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Kråkecup #3 (13.12.2020)
Alla löpare i Kråkecup #3
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Hanne Wold
0:29:01
OK
82%
78%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
2
Kristine Roskifte
0:37:41
OK
78%
42%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
3
Bente Fosser Lundsrud
0:43:41
OK
61%
56%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
4
Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen
0:48:31
OK
60%
44%
D35-49
L1
L1-1
5
Tuva Fosser Lundsrud
0:25:52
OK
100%
57%
D11-12
L4
L4-1
6
Pauline Gudim Valsgård
0:29:38
OK
99%
38%
D11-12
L4
L4-1
7
Aisha Elmi
0:45:10
OK
59%
51%
D11-12
L4
L4-1
8
Lea Haug
0:48:46
OK
49%
67%
D11-12
L4
L4-1
9
Sofie Holm Nedrebø
0:36:15
OK
84%
38%
D13-14
L1
L1-1
10
Julie Sophie Wold
0:52:34
OK
64%
66%
D15-16
L3
L3-1
11
Karoline Bjørnerød
0:46:51
OK
68%
75%
D17-34
L3
L3-1
12
Hedda Rytter Tveiten
1:22:04
OK
52%
32%
D17-34
L3
L3-1
13
Solveig Sikkeland
0:28:26
OK
87%
71%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
14
Tonje Holm
0:36:49
OK
73%
57%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
15
Ida Engen
0:38:07
OK
64%
74%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
16
Anne Sørum
0:38:44
OK
71%
53%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
17
Reidun Braathen
0:40:09
OK
66%
58%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
18
Gunn Astrid Jakobsen
0:42:03
OK
75%
34%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
19
Hege Rytter Jakobsen
0:56:13
OK
68%
16%
D50-69
L1
L1-1
20
Inger Lindløv
0:44:19
OK
62%
53%
D70
L1
L1-1
21
Tordis Rytter Jakobsen
1:06:01
OK
43%
48%
D70
L1
L1-1
22
Erik Rytter Jakobsen
0:33:46
OK
92%
80%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
23
Øyvind Løken
0:37:01
OK
87%
73%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
24
Martin Malmstrøm
0:39:52
OK
91%
52%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
25
Øystein Olsen
0:40:52
OK
86%
58%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
26
Morten Fredh
0:42:13
OK
76%
75%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
27
Morten Breimo
0:51:50
OK
72%
48%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
28
Vegar Kristiansen
1:08:06
OK
78%
14%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
29
Ole Kristian Underud
1:16:12
OK
85%
5%
H 35-49
L3
L3-1
30
Selmer Løken
0:28:38
OK
99%
41%
H11-12
L4
L4-1
31
Anders Rostveit Elmi
0:30:32
OK
84%
57%
H11-12
L4
L4-1
32
Trym Breimo
0:31:42
OK
91%
39%
H11-12
L4
L4-1
33
Birk Breimo
0:26:02
OK
92%
78%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
34
Johan Haugstvedt
0:26:36
OK
100%
58%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
35
Anders Hovgaard Eisvang
0:32:47
OK
86%
49%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
36
Brage Kristiansen
0:36:37
OK
95%
24%
H13-14
L1
L1-1
37
Göran Winblad
0:28:54
OK
100%
97%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
38
Alfred Bjørnerød
0:32:37
OK
100%
72%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
39
Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud
0:35:56
OK
88%
78%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
40
Håkon Klubnes
0:52:41
OK
66%
59%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
41
Lars Byenstuen
1:22:07
OK
54%
28%
H17-34
L3
L3-1
42
Knut Bjørkelo
0:23:27
OK
98%
86%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
43
Sture Ottesen
0:25:17
OK
100%
68%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
44
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen
0:25:35
OK
95%
76%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
45
Christopher Schive
0:27:21
OK
93%
67%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
46
Ove Martinsen
0:27:51
OK
94%
60%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
47
Svein S Jacobsen
0:28:14
OK
92%
63%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
48
Knut Engen
0:28:22
OK
87%
71%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
49
Pål Woldstad Hanssen
0:30:19
OK
80%
76%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
50
Axel Bromander
0:31:12
OK
96%
40%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
51
Odd-Ragnar Pettersen
0:31:50
OK
90%
46%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
52
Even Woldstad Hanssen
0:32:50
OK
75%
72%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
53
Harald Bauger
0:34:03
OK
78%
60%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
54
Roy Gjerding
0:34:25
OK
69%
79%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
55
Mange Janitz
0:35:33
OK
100%
22%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
56
Jan Sveen
0:46:46
OK
63%
42%
H50-69
L1
L1-1
57
Per Reidulf Holm
0:33:55
OK
80%
56%
H70
L1
L1-1
58
Knut Lindløv
0:44:32
OK
0%
0%
H70
59
Odd Korslund
0:52:44
OK
66%
23%
H70
L1
L1-1
60
Per Oscar Saugestad
0:56:30
OK
60%
26%
H70
L1
L1-1
61
Mira Fosser Lundsrud
0:14:44
OK
98%
75%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
62
Solan Løken
0:15:58
OK
91%
74%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
63
Elise Holm Nedrebø
0:17:07
OK
98%
61%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
64
Aron Rostveit Elmi
0:19:17
OK
96%
53%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
65
Shire Elmi
0:19:21
OK
95%
52%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
66
Theo Pedersen
0:23:31
OK
91%
42%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
67
Mia Pedersen
0:31:24
OK
0%
0%
Nybegynner
67
Marion Lie Redahlen
0:31:24
OK
93%
22%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
69
Eline Pedersen
0:31:36
OK
78%
31%
Nybegynner
L2
L2-1
70
Per Arne Arnesen
0:24:04
OK
99%
75%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
71
Anita Rostveit
0:45:13
OK
60%
47%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
72
Elisabet Breimo
0:46:18
OK
56%
56%
Åpen-Kort
L4
L4-1
73
Jo Inge Fjellstad
0:36:31
OK
87%
76%
Åpen-lang
L3
L3-1
74
Tore Bjørnerød
0:41:21
OK
78%
73%
Åpen-lang
L3
L3-1
75
Mange Janitz
0:45:59
OK
84%
44%
Åpen-lang
L3
L3-1
76
Kjetil Karlsen
0:30:35
OK
81%
71%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
77
Martin Hovgaard Eisvang
0:32:38
OK
86%
49%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
78
Ole Johannes Nedrebø
0:35:21
OK
88%
35%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
79
Jan Løken Johannessen
0:37:17
OK
67%
69%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
80
Stine Austad
0:37:20
OK
68%
66%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
81
Anne-Grete Austad
0:37:54
OK
68%
62%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
82
Ingrid Bratland Carlsen
0:45:19
OK
58%
59%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1
83
Kaia Tveiten
0:55:59
OK
71%
14%
Åpen-mellom
L1
L1-1