OrRe
OrienteringsResultater
OrRe
Tävlingar
Löpare
Om
Språk
Norsk
Svensk
Lik Orre på
Støtt Orre!
Hem
Nord-Østerdalsmesterskapet (10.09.2020)
Alla löpare i Nord-Østerdalsmesterskapet
Strekktider
Graf
Gruppebest
Løpsbest
Tet
Snitt
Nr.
Namn
Tid
Status
LK
OK
Klass
Bana
Gaffling
1
Liepa Kavaliauskaite
0:19:45
OK
85%
83%
D -10
L1
L1-1
2
Kokob Wehabselam Yohanes
0:22:39
OK
71%
68%
D -10
L1
L1-1
3
Salihom Wehabselam Yohanes
0:23:36
OK
71%
58%
D -10
L1
L1-1
4
Million Weldermariam
0:29:14
OK
54%
66%
D -10
L1
L1-1
5
Malea Holden Nyvoll
0:33:14
OK
57%
48%
D -10
L1
L1-1
6
Maria Sæther Verdenius
0:17:40
OK
100%
99%
D 11-12
L5
L5-1
7
Synne Kvittum Nytrøen
0:36:13
OK
100%
98%
D 13-14
L4
L4-1
8
Hermela Goitom
0:21:43
OK
97%
45%
D 13-16C
L5
L5-1
9
Helen Margrethe Schjelderup
0:32:50
OK
61%
54%
D 17-C
L5
L5-1
10
Anne Meli Narjord
0:49:46
OK
91%
45%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
11
Liv Meli
0:57:32
OK
99%
19%
D 50-
L2
L2-1
12
Sigrid Kalbækken
0:44:35
OK
96%
65%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
13
Dagrunn Urseth
0:54:29
OK
85%
53%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
14
Karin Keiserås
1:32:50
OK
58%
30%
D 60-
L4
L4-1
15
Sigrid Meli
0:25:32
OK
85%
38%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
16
Solveig Vingelen
0:25:35
OK
80%
49%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
17
Inger Johanne Simensen
0:26:00
OK
84%
37%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
18
Anne-Mari Haagensen
0:36:20
OK
56%
48%
D 70-
L5
L5-1
19
Saymon Kahsay Fisseha
0:18:37
OK
99%
57%
H -10
L1
L1-1
20
Mantas Kavaliauskas
0:19:06
OK
92%
67%
H -10
L1
L1-1
21
Mathios Goitom
0:29:06
OK
54%
65%
H -10
L1
L1-1
22
Mikkel Holden Nyvoll
0:32:57
OK
63%
32%
H -10
L1
L1-1
23
Erik Haagensen
0:40:46
OK
59%
21%
H 17-C
L5
L5-1
24
Jon Arve U Engebakken
0:48:56
OK
97%
58%
H 21-
L3
L3-1
25
Jan Jacob Verdenius
0:53:07
OK
91%
55%
H 40-
L3
L3-1
26
Harald Svergja
0:45:53
OK
100%
65%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
27
Hans Arild Skjevdal
0:47:58
OK
100%
56%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
28
Jon Inge Breen
0:50:18
OK
99%
50%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
29
Terje Schjølberg
0:52:40
OK
90%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
30
Per Engebakken
0:57:27
OK
83%
57%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
31
Bjørn Øverhaug
1:05:43
OK
90%
26%
H 50-
L3
L3-1
32
Arild Bjarkø
0:35:57
OK
100%
95%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
33
Terje Hansen
0:45:00
OK
99%
48%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
34
Asmund Pedersen
0:52:46
OK
83%
49%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
35
Johan Ragnar Eggen
1:04:08
OK
65%
59%
H 60-
L2
L2-1
36
Bjørn Ivar Ryen
0:56:48
OK
85%
46%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
37
Ola Krog
0:58:48
OK
72%
66%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
38
Steinar Simensen
1:11:55
OK
81%
24%
H 70-
L4
L4-1
39
Oddvar Erlien
0:43:52
OK
53%
28%
H 80-
L5
L5-1
40
Tsinat B Teame
0:18:35
OK
99%
57%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
41
Seare B Teame
0:19:05
OK
96%
62%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
42
Ina Kavaiauskiene
0:19:51
OK
88%
73%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
43
Anja Myre
0:20:46
OK
92%
43%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
44
Rihsti B Teame
0:28:33
OK
70%
41%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
45
Goitom Berhe
0:29:02
OK
56%
64%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
46
Arsema Goitom
0:29:09
OK
56%
61%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
47
Tsega Okbaslossie
0:32:21
OK
52%
72%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
48
Jan Marius Nyvoll
0:33:06
OK
58%
42%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
49
Selma Tronslien
0:57:27
OK
32%
37%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1
50
Ragnhild Utstumo
0:57:32
OK
32%
34%
N-åpen
L1
L1-1